Basel Sha'aban (B. Sha'aban)
Ultime partite
Israele : Liga Leumit
24.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
1
4
FIN
17.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FIN
10.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
03.05.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
19.04.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
12.04.24
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
05.04.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
28.02.24
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Tiberias
1
0
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
23.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
1
FIN
16.02.24
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
02.02.24
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
1
2
FIN
Israele : State Cup
26.01.24
MS Ashdod
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
22.01.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
12.01.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
05.01.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Tiberias
2
3
FIN
29.12.23
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
15.12.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
12.12.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
08.12.23
Ironi Tiberias
Kafr Qasim
5
1
FIN
04.12.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
0
4
FIN
27.11.23
Ironi Tiberias
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
3
0
FIN
17.11.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
05.10.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
02.10.23
Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
21.09.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
14.09.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
4
1
FIN
07.09.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
31.08.23
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
24.08.23
Ironi Tiberias
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
FIN
08.05.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
0
4
FIN
21.04.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Tiberias
3
0
FIN
14.04.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
07.04.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
31.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
0
FIN
17.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
10.03.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
03.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda
4
2
FIN
24.02.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
21.02.23
Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FIN
17.02.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
0
FIN
14.02.23
Kafr Qasim
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
10.02.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
1
FIN
27.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
23.01.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FIN
17.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
FIN
09.01.23
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
03.01.23
Beitar Gerusalemme
Ironi Tiberias
DCR
7
6
1
1
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
23.12.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
16.12.22
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Tiberias
0
3
FIN
Israele : State Cup
11.12.22
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Ironi Tiberias
1
2
FIN
Israele : Liga Leumit
07.12.22
Ironi Tiberias
Agudat Sport Ashdod
4
1
FIN
11.11.22
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
2
3
FIN
04.11.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
31.10.22
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FIN
21.10.22
Ironi Tiberias
Kafr Qasim
2
0
FIN
14.10.22
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
1
1
FIN
07.10.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula
5
1
FIN
03.10.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Tiberias
2
2
FIN
22.09.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
19.09.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Tiberias
2
0
FIN
08.09.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
01.09.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Tiberias
2
1
FIN
29.08.22
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FIN
18.08.22
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Tiberias
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
26.10.21
Tzeirey Taibe
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.08.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
09.08.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN