Bartosz Mrozek (B. Mrozek)
Ultime partite
Polonia : Division 2
03.10.21
Lech Poznań II
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
02.10.21
Lech Poznan
Slask Breslavia
4
0
FIN
24.09.21
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
1
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
18.09.21
Belchatów
Lech Poznań II
0
1
FIN
15.09.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FIN
11.09.21
Lech Poznań II
Motor Lublin
0
3
FIN
22.08.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FIN
13.08.21
Znicz Pruszków
Lech Poznań II
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FIN
11.05.21
Błękitni Stargard
Katowice
0
0
FIN
08.05.21
Kalisz
Katowice
2
1
FIN
05.05.21
Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FIN
01.05.21
Katowice
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
3
FIN
28.04.21
Garbarnia Cracovia
Katowice
2
0
FIN
24.04.21
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
08.04.21
Znicz Pruszków
Katowice
1
0
FIN
03.04.21
Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
28.03.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Katowice
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
2
1
FIN
17.03.21
Lech Poznań II
Katowice
1
2
FIN
06.03.21
Katowice
Hutnik Cracovia
0
2
FIN
27.02.21
Katowice
Sokół Ostróda
2
1
FIN
13.12.20
Stal Rzeszów
Katowice
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
2
FIN
02.12.20
Bytovia Bytów
Katowice
1
2
FIN
29.11.20
Katowice
Motor Lublin
2
1
FIN
22.11.20
Wigry Suwałki
Katowice
1
2
FIN
18.11.20
Śląsk Breslavia II
Katowice
0
3
FIN
14.11.20
Katowice
Kalisz
4
1
FIN
04.11.20
Katowice
Garbarnia Cracovia
2
1
FIN
30.10.20
Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
5
0
FIN
24.10.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Katowice
1
0
FIN
10.10.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Katowice
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
30.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Katowice
1
3
FIN
26.09.20
Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Górnik Polkowice
Katowice
0
2
FIN
13.09.20
Katowice
Lech Poznań II
3
1
FIN
30.08.20
Hutnik Cracovia
Katowice
3
2
FIN
28.07.20
Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
0
2
FIN
19.07.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Katowice
2
0
FIN
15.07.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Katowice
0
2
FIN
12.07.20
Katowice
Widzew Lódz
1
1
FIN
04.07.20
Elana Toruń
Katowice
1
2
FIN
01.07.20
Katowice
Górnik Polkowice
1
2
FIN
27.06.20
Lech Poznań II
Katowice
3
2
FIN
21.06.20
Katowice
Garbarnia Cracovia
2
0
FIN
17.06.20
Legionovia Legionowo
Katowice
2
2
FIN
13.06.20
Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
3
2
FIN
07.06.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Katowice
1
0
FIN
03.06.20
Katowice
Górnik Leczna
2
1
FIN
07.03.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Katowice
3
1
FIN
29.02.20
Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
01.12.19
Bytovia Bytów
Katowice
1
2
FIN
23.11.19
Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo
4
0
FIN
09.11.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
2
2
FIN
02.11.19
Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
30.10.19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Katowice
DCR
4
3
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
26.10.19
Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Widzew Lódz
Katowice
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Górnik Polkowice
Katowice
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Katowice
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
25.09.19
Katowice
Warta Poznan
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
21.09.19
Garbarnia Cracovia
Katowice
1
3
FIN
14.09.19
Katowice
Legionovia Legionowo
3
1
FIN
07.09.19
Stal Rzeszów
Katowice
1
1
FIN
31.08.19
Katowice
SKRA Częstochowa
2
0
FIN
25.08.19
Górnik Leczna
Katowice
1
0
FIN
21.08.19
Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Błękitni Stargard
Katowice
1
3
FIN
10.08.19
Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
1
2
FIN
03.08.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Katowice
0
2
FIN
28.07.19
Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
FIN
24.04.19
Elana Toruń
SKRA Częstochowa
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Elana Toruń
Siarka
4
2
FIN
06.04.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń
2
0
FIN
31.03.19
Elana Toruń
Błękitni Stargard
2
1
FIN
02.03.19
ROW Rybnik
Elana Toruń
0
1
FIN
03.11.18
Olimpia Elbląg
Elana Toruń
2
2
FIN
28.10.18
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FIN
24.10.18
Elana Toruń
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Coppa di Polonia
26.09.18
Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytów
1
3
FIN
Polonia : Division 2
22.09.18
Siarka
Elana Toruń
2
2
FIN
10.08.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń
3
1
FIN
04.08.18
Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
1
FIN
28.07.18
Znicz Pruszków
Elana Toruń
0
2
FIN
22.07.18
Elana Toruń
Rozwój Katowice
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
02.04.18
Wisla Cracovia
Lech Poznan
1
3
FIN
Europa : Europeo U17
15.03.17
Polonia U17
Grecia U17
3
0
FIN
12.03.17
Portogallo U17
Polonia U17
3
3
FIN
10.03.17
Spagna U17
Polonia U17
3
1
FIN
06.11.16
Israele U17
Polonia U17
3
1
FIN
03.11.16
Polonia U17
Islanda U17
2
0
FIN
01.11.16
Polonia U17
Armenia U17
1
1
FIN