Atanas Dzhambazki (A. Dzhambazki)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
25.08.18
Lovech
Kariana Erden
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
1
2
FIN
11.08.18
Kariana Erden
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FIN
04.08.18
FK Botev Galabovo
Kariana Erden
3
1
FIN
28.07.18
Kariana Erden
Arda Kardzhali
0
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
15.04.17
Montana
Slavia Sofia
3
4
FIN
07.04.17
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
7
1
FIN
31.03.17
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
2
0
FIN
17.03.17
Montana
Beroe
0
3
FIN
11.03.17
CSKA Sofia
Montana
2
1
FIN
04.03.17
Montana
Dunav 2010
1
2
FIN
01.03.17
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
Montana
0
1
FIN
26.02.17
Montana
OFK Pirin
1
2
FIN
18.02.17
Neftohimik
Montana
2
0
FIN
12.02.17
Montana
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
13.12.16
Montana
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FIN
10.12.16
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
0
FIN
29.11.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
2
0
FIN
26.11.16
Montana
Cherno More
0
2
FIN
20.11.16
Montana
Levski Sofia
1
3
FIN
03.11.16
Montana
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FIN
29.10.16
Beroe
Montana
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
25.10.16
Montana
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
21.10.16
Montana
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
16.10.16
Dunav 2010
Montana
1
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
28.09.13
Montana
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
21.09.13
Montana
Akademik Svishtov
4
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
18.09.13
Botev Vratsa
Montana
1
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Vtora Liga
14.09.13
Spartak Varna
Montana
1
2
FIN
07.09.13
Montana
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
3
FIN
31.08.13
Montana
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FIN
24.08.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
1
0
FIN
17.08.13
Montana
Pirin Razlog
3
0
FIN
10.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Montana
2
1
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
09.03.13
Montana
Slavia Sofia
0
1
FIN
02.03.13
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Montana
2
1
FIN
08.12.12
Ludogorets
Montana
3
0
FIN
28.11.12
Montana
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
18.11.12
PFK Minyor Pernik
Montana
2
1
FIN
10.11.12
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
CSKA Sofia
Montana
1
0
FIN
27.10.12
Montana
Lovech
1
3
FIN
21.10.12
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana
0
0
FIN
06.10.12
Montana
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
0
FIN
30.09.12
Beroe
Montana
2
2
FIN
23.09.12
Montana
Cherno More
3
1
FIN
15.09.12
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
FIN
01.09.12
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
3
1
FIN
25.08.12
Montana
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
18.08.12
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
1
FIN
12.08.12
Montana
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
2
3
FIN
Bulgaria : Coppa di Bulgaria
03.12.11
Lovech
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
5
0
FIN
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
27.11.11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lovech
2
1
FIN
20.11.11
Lovech
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
05.11.11
Lovech
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FIN
31.10.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Lovech
1
2
FIN
21.10.11
Botev Vratsa
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FIN
16.10.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
30.09.11
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
Lovech
Botev Vratsa
3
1
FIN
19.09.11
Botev Vratsa
PFK Minyor Pernik
0
0
FIN
27.05.11
Levski Sofia
Montana
3
0
FIN
21.05.11
Montana
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FIN
18.05.11
Lovech
Montana
4
1
FIN
14.05.11
Montana
OFC Sliven 2000
2
2
FIN
08.05.11
Cherno More
Montana
0
0
FIN
05.05.11
Montana
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
1
FIN
02.05.11
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
0
1
FIN
25.04.11
Montana
CSKA Sofia
1
4
FIN
16.04.11
FC Akademik Sofia
Montana
1
0
FIN
10.04.11
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
02.04.11
OFK Pirin
Montana
3
0
FIN
19.03.11
Montana
Beroe
2
1
FIN
12.03.11
PFK Minyor Pernik
Montana
1
0
FIN
05.03.11
Montana
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
3
2
FIN
28.02.11
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana
2
0
FIN
27.11.10
Montana
Levski Sofia
0
3
FIN
13.11.10
Slavia Sofia
Montana
3
2
FIN
06.11.10
Montana
Lovech
0
2
FIN
30.10.10
OFC Sliven 2000
Montana
1
1
FIN
23.10.10
Montana
Cherno More
4
0
FIN
16.10.10
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Montana
0
1
FIN
03.10.10
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
0
FIN
25.09.10
CSKA Sofia
Montana
2
0
FIN
18.09.10
Montana
FC Akademik Sofia
2
2
FIN
12.09.10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
4
0
FIN
28.08.10
Montana
OFK Pirin
3
0
FIN
21.08.10
Beroe
Montana
2
1
FIN
14.08.10
Montana
PFK Minyor Pernik
3
1
FIN
07.08.10
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Montana
0
0
FIN
01.08.10
Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
1
FIN
16.05.10
Cherno More
Montana
2
1
FIN
09.05.10
Montana
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
02.05.10
OFK Pirin
Montana
2
0
FIN
26.04.10
Montana
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
1
FIN
21.04.10
Sportist Svoge
Montana
0
1
FIN
18.04.10
Montana
Beroe
2
1
FIN
15.04.10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
2
4
FIN
10.04.10
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
2
0
FIN
04.04.10
CSKA Sofia
Montana
1
1
FIN