Artem Shtanko (A. Shtanko)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Persha Liga
17.11.18
Sumy
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
3
FIN
10.11.18
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Sumy
3
3
FIN
03.11.18
Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport
2
2
FIN
27.10.18
Sumy
Rukh Vynnyky
0
1
FIN
12.10.18
Sumy
Kolos Kovalivka
0
6
FIN
07.10.18
Prykarpattia
Sumy
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Sumy
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
25.09.18
Sumy
Karpaty Lviv
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
21.09.18
Balkany Zorya
Sumy
1
1
FIN
08.09.18
Obolon' Kiev
Sumy
0
2
FIN
31.08.18
Sumy
Dnipro-1
0
4
FIN
26.08.18
Kramatorsk
Sumy
6
0
FIN
18.08.18
Volyn Lutsk
Sumy
3
0
FIN
10.08.18
Sumy
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FIN
05.08.18
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Sumy
4
1
FIN
28.07.18
Sumy
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
1
FIN
21.07.18
Hirnyk-Sport
Sumy
1
2
FIN
12.05.18
Sumy
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
1
FIN
02.05.18
Sumy
Kramatorsk
2
1
FIN
28.04.18
Balkany Zorya
Sumy
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
Sumy
Desna
0
2
FIN
18.04.18
Hirnyk-Sport
Sumy
1
0
FIN
14.04.18
Sumy
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
10.04.18
Sumy
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
06.04.18
FK Poltava
Sumy
1
2
FIN
01.04.18
Sumy
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
26.03.18
FK Helios Kharkiv
Sumy
0
4
FIN
18.11.17
Mykolaiv
Sumy
0
0
FIN
11.11.17
Sumy
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Kremin'
Sumy
0
2
FIN
29.10.17
Sumy
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FIN
21.10.17
Sumy
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
16.10.17
Sumy
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3
2
FIN
11.10.17
FC Arsenal Kiev
Sumy
3
1
FIN
06.10.17
Sumy
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2
3
FIN
30.09.17
Kramatorsk
Sumy
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
Sumy
Balkany Zorya
1
1
FIN
15.09.17
Desna
Sumy
3
0
FIN
09.09.17
Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
03.09.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Sumy
0
1
FIN
30.08.17
Sumy
FK Poltava
0
4
FIN
25.08.17
Volyn Lutsk
Sumy
1
0
FIN
19.08.17
Sumy
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
13.08.17
Inhulets'
Sumy
2
1
FIN
09.08.17
Sumy
Mykolaiv
0
1
FIN
05.08.17
Obolon' Kiev
Sumy
2
1
FIN
30.07.17
Sumy
Kremin'
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
26.07.17
Dnipro-1
Sumy
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
22.07.17
Kolos Kovalivka
Sumy
1
1
FIN
15.07.17
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Sumy
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Play-Offs 2/3
10.06.17
Balkany Zorya
Sumy
1
1
FIN
06.06.17
Sumy
Balkany Zorya
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
02.06.17
Sumy
Bukovyna
2
0
FIN
27.05.17
Inhulets'
Sumy
1
3
FIN
21.05.17
Sumy
FK Helios Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
17.05.17
Hirnyk-Sport
Sumy
1
0
FIN
13.05.17
Sumy
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
0
FIN
08.05.17
FK Skala Stryi
Sumy
0
4
FIN
03.05.17
Sumy
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
2
FIN
29.04.17
Desna
Sumy
0
0
FIN
22.04.17
Sumy
Mykolaiv
1
2
FIN
14.04.17
Sumy
Kramatorsk
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
Sumy
Illychivets Mariupol
0
2
FIN
01.04.17
Kolos Kovalivka
Sumy
0
0
FIN
26.03.17
Sumy
Obolon' Kiev
1
1
FIN
19.03.17
FK Ternopil'
Sumy
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.05.15
SKA-Energiya
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
24.05.15
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
16.05.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Krylya Sovetov
0
5
FIN
10.05.15
Yenisey
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
03.05.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Gazovik Orenburg
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
19.04.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
12.04.15
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
05.04.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
29.03.15
Anzhi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
18.03.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
14.03.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
19.10.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
15.10.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Anzhi
1
2
FIN
11.10.14
Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
05.10.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Gazovik Orenburg
2
2
FIN
29.09.14
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.09.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Rubin Kazan'
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.09.14
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.08.14
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
24.08.14
Shinnik
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
17.08.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
10.08.14
Tyumen
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
03.08.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Tosno
4
1
FIN
27.07.14
Tom' Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
19.07.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
12.07.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
3
FIN
06.07.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
11.05.14
SKA-Energiya
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
30.04.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
0
1
FIN
21.04.14
FK Mordovia Saransk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
17.04.14
Rostov
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula
0
3
FIN