Artem Perebora (A. Perebora)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Persha Liga
04.05.24
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
SK Poltava
3
2
FIN
19.04.24
Prykarpattia
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
12.04.24
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
06.04.24
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
Karpaty Lviv
SK Poltava
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Chernihiv
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
19.11.23
SK Poltava
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
SK Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport
4
1
FIN
29.10.23
SK Poltava
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
22.10.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
16.10.23
SK Poltava
Yarud Mariupol'
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
SK Poltava
Livyi Bereh
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
SK Poltava
Inhulets'
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
SK Poltava
Chernihiv
2
0
FIN
16.09.23
Dinaz Vyshhorod
SK Poltava
1
1
FIN
10.09.23
Hirnyk-Sport
SK Poltava
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
SK Poltava
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2
2
FIN
28.08.23
Kremin'
SK Poltava
0
6
FIN
19.08.23
SK Poltava
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
11.08.23
Yarud Mariupol'
SK Poltava
1
1
FIN
07.08.23
Livyi Bereh
SK Poltava
1
3
FIN
29.07.23
Inhulets'
SK Poltava
5
0
FIN
26.05.23
Skoruk Tomakivka
Bukovyna
0
0
FIN
20.05.23
Yarud Mariupol'
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
3
FIN
14.05.23
Skoruk Tomakivka
Prykarpattia
0
0
FIN
06.05.23
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FIN
30.04.23
Bukovyna
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Skoruk Tomakivka
Yarud Mariupol'
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Prykarpattia
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Skoruk Tomakivka
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3
0
FIN
27.11.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
SK Poltava
2
0
FIN
19.11.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
LNZ Cherkasy
0
2
FIN
11.11.22
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
0
FIN
04.11.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Hirnyk-Sport
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FIN
25.10.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
21.10.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Kremin'
3
3
FIN
15.10.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Chernihiv
0
2
FIN
09.10.22
SK Poltava
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
3
FIN
02.10.22
LNZ Cherkasy
Skoruk Tomakivka
3
0
FIN
17.09.22
Obolon' Kiev
Skoruk Tomakivka
3
1
FIN
10.09.22
Skoruk Tomakivka
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
02.09.22
Kremin'
Skoruk Tomakivka
3
1
FIN
27.08.22
Chernihiv
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
20.11.21
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
0
FIN
13.11.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
SK Poltava
3
1
FIN
06.11.21
Balkany Zorya
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
0
FIN
30.10.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Peremoga
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Nikopol
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Sumy
6
0
FIN
10.10.21
Vovchansk
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
2
FIN
06.10.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Tavriya Simferopol
2
0
FIN
18.09.21
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Real Pharm
4
0
FIN
05.09.21
Krystal
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
01.09.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
23.08.21
Yarud Mariupol'
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
17.08.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
4
2
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
13.08.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
1
FIN
08.08.21
SK Poltava
Skoruk Tomakivka
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
04.08.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Trostianets
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
31.07.21
Skoruk Tomakivka
Balkany Zorya
0
2
FIN
25.07.21
Peremoga
Skoruk Tomakivka
0
0
FIN