Artem Kiyko (A. Kiyko)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
25.11.23
Slavia
Gomel
0
0
FIN
10.11.23
Gomel
Isloch
0
2
FIN
04.11.23
Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel
0
0
FIN
29.10.23
Belshina
Gomel
0
2
FIN
22.10.23
Smorgon
Gomel
0
3
FIN
08.10.23
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FIN
30.09.23
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
2
1
FIN
13.05.23
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FIN
06.05.23
Minsk
Gomel
2
2
FIN
30.04.23
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Shakhtyor
Gomel
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Gomel
Neman Grodno
3
3
FIN
01.04.23
Naftan
Gomel
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Gomel
BATE
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Supercoppa
25.02.23
Gomel
Shakhtyor
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
30.10.22
Arsenal
Belshina
0
0
FIN
22.10.22
Slavia
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
18.10.22
Shakhtyor
Arsenal
3
0
FIN
14.10.22
Arsenal
Minsk
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Energetyk-BGU
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
02.10.22
Arsenal
Neman Grodno
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Isloch
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
Arsenal
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FIN
02.09.22
Slutsk
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
26.08.22
Arsenal
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Vitebsk
Arsenal
3
0
FIN
14.08.22
Arsenal
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Gomel
Arsenal
4
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
30.07.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
15.07.22
BATE
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
10.07.22
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
02.07.22
Belshina
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
26.06.22
Arsenal
Slavia
3
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
23.06.22
Lida
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
19.06.22
Arsenal
Shakhtyor
1
2
FIN
26.05.22
Minsk
Arsenal
2
0
FIN
20.05.22
Arsenal
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FIN
15.05.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
0
FIN
07.05.22
Arsenal
Isloch
1
3
FIN
01.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Arsenal
0
0
FIN
21.04.22
Arsenal
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Torpedo Zhodino
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
11.04.22
Arsenal
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
02.04.22
Dinamo Minsk
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
20.03.22
Arsenal
Gomel
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
27.11.21
Arsenal
Volna
0
0
FIN
21.11.21
Krumkachy
Arsenal
0
0
FIN
13.11.21
Arsenal
Slonim
3
1
FIN
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Arsenal
Naftan
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Belshina
Arsenal
0
3
FIN
20.10.21
Arsenal
Krumkachy
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Arsenal
Baranovichi
2
0
FIN
09.10.21
Lida
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
03.10.21
Arsenal
Orsha
3
2
FIN
26.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
0
3
FIN
19.09.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
0
FIN
12.09.21
Volna
Arsenal
0
3
FIN
29.08.21
Slonim
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
25.08.21
Arsenal
Belshina
4
1
FIN
21.08.21
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Naftan
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
07.08.21
Vitebsk
Arsenal
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
31.07.21
Baranovichi
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
25.07.21
Arsenal
Lida
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Orsha
Arsenal
2
2
FIN
10.07.21
Arsenal
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
03.07.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
27.06.21
Arsenal
Volna
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
22.06.21
Arsenal
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
18.06.21
Krumkachy
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
13.06.21
Arsenal
Slonim
3
0
FIN
06.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.05.21
Ivatsevichi
Arsenal
0
5
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.21
Arsenal
Naftan
2
0
FIN
16.05.21
Belshina
Arsenal
2
0
FIN
09.05.21
Arsenal
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
05.05.21
Lida
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
02.05.21
Arsenal
Orsha
4
1
FIN
25.04.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
18.04.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
06.04.21
Arsenal
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
06.03.21
Torpedo Zhodino
Arsenal
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
21.11.20
Arsenal
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
15.11.20
Oshmyany
Arsenal
2
4
FIN
08.11.20
Slonim
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
01.11.20
Arsenal
Lida
1
2
FIN
25.10.20
Orsha
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
21.10.20
Naftan
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
17.10.20
Arsenal
Volna
3
2
FIN
10.10.20
Sputnik
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
03.10.20
FK Gorodeya
Arsenal
0
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
26.09.20
Arsenal
Krumkachy
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Arsenal
Gomel
1
1
FIN
06.09.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Arsenal
2
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
28.08.20
Arsenal
Smolevichy
DTS
4
1
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
23.08.20
Arsenal
Granit
3
0
FIN
22.07.20
Gomel
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
18.07.20
Smorgon
Arsenal
1
1
FIN