Anton Frolov (A. Frolov)
Ultime partite
Russia : Coppa
02.04.24
Khimki
Rostov
DCR
6
7
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
30.03.24
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
3
1
FIN
10.03.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
10.12.23
Krasnodar
CSKA Mosca
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
29.11.23
Rostov
CSKA Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
25.11.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Sochi
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.11.23
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
12.11.23
Spartak Mosca
Rostov
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.11.23
Ufa
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.11.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
02.11.23
Rostov
Ural
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
29.10.23
CSKA Mosca
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Ural
Sochi
1
4
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.10.23
Tyumen
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.10.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.10.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
FIN
27.09.23
KAMAZ
Leningradets
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
24.09.23
Krasnodar
Ural
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
20.09.23
Ural
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
16.09.23
Spartak Mosca
Sochi
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.09.23
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.09.23
Ryazan
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.08.23
Sochi
CSKA Mosca
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.08.23
Rubin Kazan'
Dinamo Mosca
2
2
FIN
20.08.23
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
12.08.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
09.08.23
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
1
FIN
27.07.23
Krasnodar
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
24.07.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
22.07.23
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
16.07.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FIN
14.05.23
Chernomorets
Chayka
0
1
FIN
23.04.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
12.03.23
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.02.23
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
23.02.23
CSKA Mosca
Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.11.22
Arsenal Tula
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
5
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.11.22
Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Mosca
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
13.11.22
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
5
1
FIN
30.10.22
Sochi
Ural
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Spartak Mosca
Khimki
5
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.10.22
CSKA Mosca
Torpedo Mosca
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
09.10.22
SKA-Energiya
Rubin Kazan'
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
01.10.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Ural
2
4
FIN
Russia : Coppa
29.09.22
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
14.09.22
Rostov
Gazovik Orenburg
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.09.22
Spartak Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
31.08.22
Khimki
Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
27.08.22
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN
07.08.22
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
29.07.22
Ural
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.05.22
Dinamo Mosca
Sochi
1
5
FIN
14.05.22
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
10.05.22
Dinamo Mosca
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.05.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Rubin Kazan'
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Khimki
Ufa
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
16.04.22
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
09.04.22
Khimki
CSKA Mosca
4
2
FIN
02.04.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
26.03.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
19.03.22
Ural
Khimki
0
1
FIN
13.03.22
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
CSKA Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.03.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
KAMAZ
6
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.02.22
Spartak Mosca
CSKA Mosca
0
2
FIN
31.10.21
Khimki
Ural
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.10.21
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
24.10.21
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
17.10.21
Tom' Tomsk
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
KAMAZ
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.09.21
Dinamo Mosca
Rubin Kazan'
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.09.21
Tekstilshchik
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
FIN
05.09.21
Dolgie Prudy
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.08.21
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
15.08.21
Tom' Tomsk
Akron
2
1
FIN
08.08.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
31.07.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Fakel
0
2
FIN
24.07.21
Rotor Volgograd
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
16.05.21
FK Tambov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
5
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.05.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.05.21
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.04.21
Krasnodar
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
07.04.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Fakel
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.04.21
Rubin Kazan'
Sochi
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.03.21
Chayka
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
20.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
14.03.21
FK Tambov
Krasnodar
0
4
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.03.21
Yenisey
Shinnik
6
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
06.03.21
CSKA Mosca
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.02.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.02.21
Khimki
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
13.12.20
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Mosca
5
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
05.12.20
Neftekhimik
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Fakel
SKA-Energiya
3
0
FIN
21.11.20
Spartak Mosca II
Tom' Tomsk
1
2
FIN
20.11.20
Krasnodar II
Shinnik
1
2
FIN
15.11.20
Torpedo Mosca
Spartak Mosca II
1
0
FIN