Andriy Eremeev (A. Eremeev)
Ultime partite
Ucraina : Druha Liga
17.09.21
Mykolaiv
Krystal
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
18.08.21
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk
DCR
3
1
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
30.05.21
Mykolaiv
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
21.05.21
Mykolaiv
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
19.05.21
MFK Mykolaiv II
Hirnyk
0
4
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
15.05.21
Mykolaiv
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
08.05.21
MFK Mykolaiv II
Real Pharm
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
07.05.21
Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
23.04.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
05.04.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Volyn Lutsk
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
03.04.21
MFK Mykolaiv II
Balkany Zorya
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
07.03.21
Inhulets'
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FIN
14.02.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Minai
Dnipro-1
3
2
FIN
18.10.20
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
4
3
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
30.09.20
Hirnyk
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
20.09.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Minai
3
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
29.07.20
Volyn Lutsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya
5
0
FIN
19.07.20
Mykolaiv
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
11.07.20
Mykolaiv
Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
13.06.20
Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
14.12.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
24.11.19
Dynamo Kiev
Illychivets Mariupol
3
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
09.11.19
Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
26.10.19
Illychivets Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
06.10.19
Inhulets'
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
04.10.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Chornomorets Odessa II
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
29.09.19
Mykolaiv
Balkany Zorya
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
09.09.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
04.09.19
Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
30.08.19
Desna
Karpaty Lviv
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
03.08.19
Mykolaiv
Minai
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
25.05.19
MFK Mykolaiv II
Hirnyk
1
3
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
15.05.19
Prykarpattia
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
05.05.19
Karpaty Lviv
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
2
FIN
14.04.19
FC Arsenal Kiev
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
5
0
FIN
09.12.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
18.11.18
Inhulets'
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
10.11.18
Zorya
Karpaty Lviv
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
31.10.18
Kalush FK
Dnipro-1
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
21.10.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
06.10.18
Kolos Kovalivka
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
23.09.18
Dynamo Kiev
Desna
4
0
FIN
19.08.18
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
29.07.18
Karpaty Lviv
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
12.05.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
02.05.18
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Nikopol
2
4
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
22.04.18
FC Veres Rivne
Dynamo Kiev
1
4
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
14.04.18
Inhulets'
Kolos Kovalivka
4
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
07.04.18
Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
24.02.18
Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
02.12.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Zorya
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
21.10.17
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
1
0
FIN
24.09.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
30.08.17
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
20.08.17
Karpaty Lviv
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Druha Liga
13.08.17
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
23.07.17
Zorya
Illychivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
27.05.17
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0
1
FIN
13.05.17
Chornomorets Odessa
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
FIN
29.04.17
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Karpaty Lviv
3
2
FIN
08.04.17
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
05.03.17
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
3
0
FIN
04.12.16
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
05.11.16
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
26.10.16
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
24.09.16
Zorya
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
03.09.16
Mykolaiv
Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
28.08.16
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
4
0
FIN
24.07.16
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Volyn Lutsk
5
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
20.05.16
FK Poltava
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
14.05.16
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Volyn Lutsk
1
4
FIN
23.04.16
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Persha Liga
09.04.16
Obolon' Kiev
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
20.03.16
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
1
1
FIN
05.12.15
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Volyn Lutsk
0
1
FIN
07.11.15
Chornomorets Odessa
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
03.10.15
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Olimpik Donetsk
0
3
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
23.09.15
Chornomorets Odessa
Vorskla Poltava
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
30.08.15
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
22.08.15
Balkany Zorya
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
09.08.15
Zorya
Olimpik Donetsk
4
0
FIN
30.05.15
Illychivets Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FIN
15.05.15
Chornomorets Odessa
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
04.05.15
Dynamo Kiev
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
6
0
FIN
10.04.15
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
07.03.15
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Metalurh Donetsk
0
1
FIN
06.12.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
01.11.14
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
19.10.14
Karpaty Lviv
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
28.09.14
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
Chornomorets Odessa
2
1
FIN
23.08.14
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
2
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
08.08.14
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FIN
11.05.14
Karpaty Lviv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
4
FIN
Ucraina : Coppa
07.05.14
Dynamo Kiev
Chornomorets Odessa
4
0
FIN
Ucraina : Premier League
27.04.14
Zorya
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
0
FIN