Andrey Obrazko (A. Obrazko)
Ultime partite
Russia : Premier League
18.05.24
Dinamo Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
4
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
15.05.24
Zenit San Pietroburgo
CSKA Mosca
DCR
5
4
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
11.05.24
Spartak Mosca
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
05.05.24
Dinamo Mosca
Sochi
3
2
FIN
24.04.24
Gazovik Orenburg
Dinamo Mosca
1
2
FIN
21.04.24
Rostov
Spartak Mosca
1
5
FIN
13.04.24
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
7
FIN
07.04.24
Dinamo Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
30.03.24
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Rubin Kazan'
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
03.12.23
CSKA Mosca
Rostov
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Mosca
0
2
FIN
05.11.23
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Krasnodar
Rostov
3
2
FIN
30.09.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit San Pietroburgo
3
1
FIN
24.09.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Spartak Mosca
Sochi
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.09.23
Torpedo Mosca
Akron
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.08.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ural
4
0
FIN
20.08.23
Akhmat Grozny
Gazovik Orenburg
4
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
09.08.23
CSKA Mosca
Fakel
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
31.07.23
Spartak Mosca
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
FIN
22.07.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
16.07.23
Chayka
Ufa
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.06.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Fakel
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.05.23
Krasnodar
Akron
DCR
4
2
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
22.04.23
Fakel
Gazovik Orenburg
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
CSKA Mosca
Khimki
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ural
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.03.23
Akron
Lokomotiv Mosca
DCR
7
6
1
1
FIN
23.02.23
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Mosca
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.11.22
Sochi
Spartak Mosca
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Mosca
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.09.22
Khimki
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
5
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.09.22
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
10.09.22
CSKA Mosca
Krasnodar
4
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
31.08.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
28.08.22
Torpedo Mosca
Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
13.08.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
Spartak Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
4
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
24.07.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan'
3
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.05.22
Arsenal Tula
Ural
1
2
FIN
04.05.22
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Spartak Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
16.04.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ural
3
1
FIN
02.04.22
Krylya Sovetov
Ufa
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
26.03.22
Tom' Tomsk
Torpedo Mosca
2
5
FIN
Russia : Premier League
19.03.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
03.03.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Yenisey
0
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.12.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kazan'
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Dinamo Mosca
Arsenal Tula
5
1
FIN
31.10.21
Khimki
Ural
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
09.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
19.09.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
05.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik
4
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
14.08.21
Spartak Mosca
Ural
1
0
FIN
06.08.21
Ufa
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
31.07.21
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
1
2
FIN
15.05.21
SKA-Energiya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.05.21
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan'
2
4
FIN
24.04.21
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
12.04.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.04.21
FK Tambov
CSKA Mosca
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.03.21
Spartak Mosca II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Tom' Tomsk
Fakel
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
13.03.21
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.02.21
Torpedo Mosca
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Spartak Mosca II
Irtysh
1
2
FIN
21.11.20
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
11.11.20
Tekstilshchik
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Gazovik Orenburg
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
28.10.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akron
5
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.10.20
Veles
Ural
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.10.20
Krasnodar II
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
FIN
04.10.20
Fakel
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
23.09.20
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
4
0
FIN
09.09.20
Spartak Mosca II
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
2
FIN
05.09.20
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Mosca
2
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
29.08.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
22.08.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
FIN
16.08.20
Chayka
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
FIN
08.08.20
Chertanovo
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
FIN
01.08.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Krasnodar II
3
0
FIN
15.03.20
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Mosca
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.03.20
FK Inter Cherkessk
Anzhi
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
09.11.19
Anzhi
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
03.11.19
Shinnik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
23.10.19
Tom' Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
19.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
4
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
05.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
28.09.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.09.19
Spartak Mosca II
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
08.09.19
Biolog
Druzhba
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.08.19
Chertanovo
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
Avangard Kursk
Spartak Mosca II
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Rostov
1
0
FIN