Andrey Maiboroda (A. Maiboroda)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL
21.05.16
Baykal
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FIN
15.05.16
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
Baykal
4
3
FIN
27.03.16
SKA-Energiya
Baykal
0
0
FIN
20.03.16
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
16.03.16
Tyumen
Baykal
3
1
FIN
12.03.16
Yenisey
Baykal
4
0
FIN
20.09.15
Baykal
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
14.09.15
Sokol Saratov
Baykal
3
0
FIN
07.09.15
Baykal
SKA-Energiya
2
3
FIN
31.08.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.08.15
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.08.15
Baykal
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
17.08.15
Baykal
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
10.08.15
Baykal
Volgar Astrakhan
3
2
FIN
03.08.15
Shinnik
Baykal
1
0
FIN
27.07.15
Baykal
Gazovik Orenburg
0
3
FIN
20.07.15
Tom' Tomsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
16.07.15
FK Tosno
Baykal
1
0
FIN
11.07.15
Arsenal Tula
Baykal
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
04.06.15
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
01.06.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
1
FIN
22.05.15
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
1
FIN
20.10.14
Chita
Baykal
1
1
FIN
10.10.14
Tom' Tomsk II
Baykal
0
4
FIN
03.10.14
Baykal
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3
1
FIN
30.09.14
Baykal
Irtysh
0
2
FIN
23.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
2
4
FIN
20.09.14
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FIN
10.09.14
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
FIN
06.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
1
1
FIN
03.09.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.08.14
Baykal
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
23.08.14
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
20.08.14
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
0
FIN
13.08.14
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
0
1
FIN
10.08.14
Irtysh
Baykal
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
06.08.14
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
DCR
1
3
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
30.07.14
Baykal
Tom' Tomsk II
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.07.14
Raspadskaya
Baykal
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
22.07.14
Baykal
Chita
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.07.14
Baykal
Sibir Novosibirsk II
4
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.06.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
2
1
FIN
25.05.14
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FIN
22.05.14
Baykal
Sakhalin
0
0
FIN
16.05.14
Chita
Baykal
1
0
FIN
13.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
FIN
06.05.14
Baykal
Irtysh
2
1
FIN
02.05.14
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
1
5
FIN
23.04.14
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
14.10.13
Irtysh
Baykal
2
0
FIN
11.10.13
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Baykal
2
3
FIN
05.10.13
Baykal
Chita
1
0
FIN
02.10.13
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FIN
26.09.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
0
FIN
23.09.13
Sakhalin
Baykal
1
1
FIN
14.09.13
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
0
FIN
05.09.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
2
2
FIN
27.08.13
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FIN
24.08.13
Baykal
Sakhalin
2
1
FIN
17.08.13
Chita
Baykal
2
1
FIN
14.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
0
FIN
06.08.13
Baykal
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
03.08.13
Baykal
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0
0
FIN
26.07.13
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
4
0
FIN
05.06.13
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
31.05.13
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
28.05.13
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
22.05.13
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
1
2
FIN
18.05.13
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
0
FIN
12.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
1
FIN
03.05.13
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FIN
30.04.13
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
3
1
FIN
22.04.13
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FIN
26.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
20.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
17.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
0
3
FIN
11.10.12
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FIN
08.10.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
02.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FIN
22.09.12
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
19.09.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
10.09.12
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
0
5
FIN
06.09.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
30.08.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
27.08.12
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
3
FIN
20.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
1
FIN
17.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
13.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.08.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
5
2
FIN
27.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FIN
24.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
1
0
FIN
15.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
6
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
11.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
4
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.06.12
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
22.05.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
19.05.12
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
29.04.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
19.10.11
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
0
2
FIN