Andrey Gurbanov (A. Gurbanov)
Ultime partite
Russia : Premier League
19.05.24
Ural
Gazovik Orenburg
3
3
FIN
28.04.24
Dinamo Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Rostov
Spartak Mosca
1
5
FIN
06.04.24
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN
29.03.24
Dinamo Mosca
Rostov
1
4
FIN
09.03.24
Ural
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
4
FIN
Russia : Coppa
29.11.23
Dinamo Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.11.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Leningradets
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
31.10.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
21.10.23
Rubin Kazan'
CSKA Mosca
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Baltika Kaliningrad
Gazovik Orenburg
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Mosca
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Mosca
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
12.08.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
31.07.23
Spartak Mosca
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
26.07.23
Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Mosca
0
6
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.06.23
CSKA Mosca
Rostov
4
1
FIN
14.05.23
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
5
FIN
15.04.23
Dinamo Mosca
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
02.04.23
Fakel
CSKA Mosca
0
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.03.23
Spartak Mosca
Ural
1
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.03.23
Rostov
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
01.03.23
Dinamo Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
23.11.22
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Mosca
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.11.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
1
3
FIN
14.10.22
Rostov
Ural
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Khimki
CSKA Mosca
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
15.09.22
Spartak Mosca
Fakel
3
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
04.09.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FIN
20.08.22
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo Mosca
0
2
FIN
22.07.22
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
15.05.22
Spartak Mosca
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
Ufa
Rostov
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Dinamo Mosca
Ural
2
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
20.04.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Zenit San Pietroburgo
DCR
6
5
2
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
16.04.22
Spartak Mosca
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Krylya Sovetov
Ufa
1
2
FIN
20.03.22
Dinamo Mosca
Rostov
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.11.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
07.11.21
Akhmat Grozny
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
CSKA Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
03.10.21
Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Mosca II
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
25.09.21
Khimki
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.09.21
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.08.21
Spartak Mosca
Sochi
1
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
14.08.21
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Mosca
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
31.07.21
Ufa
Dinamo Mosca
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
08.05.21
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
24.04.21
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Rotor Volgograd
6
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
17.04.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
07.04.21
Sochi
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.03.21
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
2
0
FIN
07.03.21
Ural
Ufa
0
0
FIN
28.02.21
Spartak Mosca
Rubin Kazan'
0
2
FIN
16.12.20
Rotor Volgograd
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
07.12.20
Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Ufa
FK Tambov
4
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.11.20
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
25.10.20
Rostov
Khimki
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
17.10.20
Nizhny Novgorod
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.10.20
FK Tambov
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
27.09.20
Neftekhimik
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Torpedo Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
30.08.20
Ufa
Dinamo Mosca
1
1
FIN
22.08.20
Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Rubin Kazan'
Ural
1
1
FIN
22.07.20
Rubin Kazan'
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
12.07.20
Dinamo Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
01.07.20
Ufa
Rubin Kazan'
0
0
FIN
21.06.20
Lokomotiv Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
1
0
FIN
09.03.20
Rostov
CSKA Mosca
3
2
FIN
02.12.19
CSKA Mosca
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
23.11.19
Krasnodar II
Khimki
2
2
FIN
17.11.19
Khimki
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
13.11.19
Krasnodar II
Yenisey
4
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
09.11.19
Spartak Mosca
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
03.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
27.10.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Anzhi
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.10.19
Avangard Kursk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Krasnodar II
SKA-Energiya
2
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.10.19
Rubin Kazan'
FK Tambov
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.09.19
Fakel
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
22.09.19
Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
3
FIN
16.09.19
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
07.09.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dynamo Makhachkala
4
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
31.08.19
Yenisey
Chayka
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.08.19
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
10.08.19
Tekstilshchik
Shinnik
1
1
FIN
28.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Mosca
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Krasnodar II
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
20.07.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
FIN
13.07.19
Krasnodar II
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
07.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Spartak Mosca II
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
24.05.19
Druzhba
Angusht
2
0
FIN