Andreas Hubert (A. Hubert)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
25.08.18
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid 09
0
1
FIN
18.08.18
TV Herkenrath
Bonner SC
3
3
FIN
10.08.18
Bonner SC
Viktoria Colonia
2
2
FIN
04.08.18
Colonia II
Bonner SC
1
2
FIN
28.07.18
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
1
2
FIN
01.12.17
Uerdingen 05
Bonner SC
2
1
FIN
19.11.17
Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
1
4
FIN
12.11.17
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
0
4
FIN
04.11.17
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
1
3
FIN
28.10.17
Bonner SC
Erndtebrück
3
0
FIN
23.10.17
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Bonner SC
4
0
FIN
16.10.17
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
0
2
FIN
06.10.17
Viktoria Colonia
Bonner SC
4
2
FIN
03.10.17
Westfalia Rhynern
Bonner SC
2
1
FIN
20.09.17
Bonner SC
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0
4
FIN
08.09.17
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
FIN
02.09.17
Wegberg-Beeck
Bonner SC
0
0
FIN
20.05.17
Bonner SC
Viktoria Colonia
2
0
FIN
13.05.17
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Bonner SC
0
0
FIN
06.05.17
Bonner SC
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
4
4
FIN
29.04.17
Bonner SC
Wiedenbrück
3
1
FIN
22.04.17
Sprockhövel
Bonner SC
0
2
FIN
13.04.17
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
2
5
FIN
08.04.17
Wattenscheid 09
Bonner SC
3
0
FIN
01.04.17
Bonner SC
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
4
2
FIN
19.03.17
Bonner SC
Schalke 04 II
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
2
0
FIN
03.03.17
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
4
0
FIN
25.02.17
Verl 1924
Bonner SC
0
1
FIN
18.02.17
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
1
1
FIN
13.02.17
Colonia II
Bonner SC
2
0
FIN
10.12.16
Rödinghausen
Bonner SC
3
2
FIN
04.12.16
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Essen
1
2
FIN
25.11.16
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
3
0
FIN
12.11.16
Viktoria Colonia
Bonner SC
5
0
FIN
05.11.16
Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
3
0
FIN
28.10.16
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Bonner SC
1
2
FIN
22.10.16
Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
1
3
FIN
15.10.16
Bonner SC
Sprockhövel
0
2
FIN
08.10.16
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Bonner SC
5
1
FIN
01.10.16
Bonner SC
Wattenscheid 09
2
3
FIN
24.09.16
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Bonner SC
2
2
FIN
20.09.16
Bonner SC
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
FIN
17.09.16
Bonner SC
Colonia II
2
3
FIN
10.09.16
Schalke 04 II
Bonner SC
0
5
FIN
26.08.16
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
3
2
FIN
20.08.16
Bonner SC
Verl 1924
1
0
FIN
14.08.16
Bonner SC
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
1
FIN
09.08.16
Bonner SC
Rödinghausen
3
2
FIN
05.08.16
Rot Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
2
1
FIN
30.07.16
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
05.05.12
Saarbrücken
SpVgg Unterhaching
4
2
FIN
28.04.12
Kickers Offenbach
Saarbrücken
2
3
FIN
21.04.12
Saarbrücken
Heidenheim 1846
0
0
FIN
14.04.12
Preussen 06 Munster
Saarbrücken
1
0
FIN
10.04.12
Saarbrücken
Sandhausen
2
1
FIN
07.04.12
Saarbrücken
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
FIN
31.03.12
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
24.03.12
Saarbrücken
Jahn Ratisbona
1
0
FIN
17.03.12
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrücken
3
2
FIN
13.03.12
Saarbrücken
Aalen
4
2
FIN
10.03.12
Saarbrücken
Arminia Bielefeld
2
4
FIN
04.03.12
Darmstadt 98
Saarbrücken
1
0
FIN
17.02.12
Osnabrück
Saarbrücken
2
0
FIN
11.02.12
Saarbrücken
Stoccarda II
0
0
FIN
05.02.12
Werder Brema II
Saarbrücken
2
2
FIN
28.01.12
Saarbrücken
Babelsberg 03
2
2
FIN
21.01.12
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
17.12.11
Chemnitzer
Saarbrücken
1
0
FIN
10.12.11
Saarbrücken
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
5
2
FIN
02.12.11
SpVgg Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
3
2
FIN
26.11.11
Saarbrücken
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
FIN
19.11.11
Heidenheim 1846
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
05.11.11
Saarbrücken
Preussen 06 Munster
2
2
FIN
29.10.11
Sandhausen
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
22.10.11
Wacker Burghausen
Saarbrücken
2
0
FIN
15.10.11
Saarbrücken
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
2
FIN
01.10.11
Jahn Ratisbona
Saarbrücken
4
1
FIN
24.09.11
Saarbrücken
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
FIN
17.09.11
Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrücken
0
4
FIN
13.09.11
Saarbrücken
Darmstadt 98
4
0
FIN
10.09.11
Aalen
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
26.08.11
Saarbrücken
Osnabrück
2
2
FIN
19.08.11
Stoccarda II
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
16.08.11
Saarbrücken
Werder Brema II
2
0
FIN
13.08.11
Babelsberg 03
Saarbrücken
1
3
FIN
05.08.11
Saarbrücken
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FIN
14.05.11
Wacker Burghausen
Saarbrücken
3
4
FIN
07.05.11
Saarbrücken
Babelsberg 03
3
1
FIN
29.04.11
SpVgg Unterhaching
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
23.04.11
Saarbrücken
Werder Brema II
1
0
FIN
19.04.11
TuS Koblenz
Saarbrücken
1
2
FIN
16.04.11
Saarbrücken
Hansa Rostock
3
0
FIN
09.04.11
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Saarbrücken
1
2
FIN
05.04.11
Saarbrücken
Aalen
3
2
FIN
02.04.11
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
19.03.11
Saarbrücken
Jahn Ratisbona
0
0
FIN
12.03.11
Wehen Wiesbaden
Saarbrücken
2
1
FIN
05.03.11
Saarbrücken
Bayern Monaco II
4
1
FIN
25.02.11
Sandhausen
Saarbrücken
3
1
FIN