Anatoli Malashenko (A. Malashenko)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
20.11.21
Chayka
Dinamo Stavropol
7
0
FIN
13.11.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Legion Dynamo
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
22.10.21
Essentuki
Dinamo Stavropol
0
3
FIN
17.10.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Tuapse
5
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Mosca
0
6
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
17.09.21
Rotor Volgograd II
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
3
FIN
08.09.21
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
0
FIN
30.08.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Gazovik Orenburg
1
3
FIN
11.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
20.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
14.03.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
10.03.21
Spartak Mosca II
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
11.11.20
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
3
2
FIN
23.11.19
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
17.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
13.11.19
Neftekhimik
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
03.11.19
Neftekhimik
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
1
FIN
23.10.19
Neftekhimik
SKA-Energiya
2
2
FIN
14.08.19
Neftekhimik
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
10.08.19
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
25.09.18
Neftekhimik
Ural
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
27.05.18
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FIN
20.05.18
Ural II
Neftekhimik
2
3
FIN
11.05.18
Neftekhimik
Orenburg II
4
0
FIN
04.05.18
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
FIN
15.04.18
Neftekhimik
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
4
0
FIN
10.04.18
Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
15.07.17
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
29.10.16
FK Syzran-2003
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
17.10.16
KAMAZ
Nosta
3
2
FIN
11.10.16
Nizhny Novgorod
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
06.10.16
KAMAZ
Lada Togliatti
1
0
FIN
02.10.16
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
18.09.16
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
3
0
FIN
13.09.16
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FIN
04.09.16
Nosta
KAMAZ
0
3
FIN
29.08.16
KAMAZ
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
22.08.16
Lada Togliatti
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
16.08.16
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FIN
11.08.16
FK Dinamo Kirov
KAMAZ
1
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
07.08.16
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
03.08.16
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
28.07.16
Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.07.16
KAMAZ
FK Dinamo Kirov
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
25.05.16
Neftekhimik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
24.09.15
SKA-Energiya
Rubin Kazan'
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.06.15
FK Rubin Kazan' II
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
30.05.15
Chelyabinsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
2
1
FIN
24.05.15
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FIN
18.05.15
FK Syzran-2003
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
FIN
12.05.15
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
1
1
FIN
06.05.15
FK Rubin Kazan' II
FK Syzran-2003
2
0
FIN
30.04.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
0
FIN
24.04.15
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
5
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.07.13
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
4
FIN