Anastasia Kostyukova (A. Kostyukova)
Ultime partite
Europa : Europei Femminili
26.10.11
Italia
Russia
2
0
FIN
22.10.11
Russia
Bosnia-Erzegovina
4
1
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
11.10.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femminile
05.10.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Bristol City
4
2
FIN
29.09.11
Bristol City
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
1
FIN
Russia : Supreme Division Femminile
16.09.11
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Mordovochka Saransk
5
0
FIN
03.09.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
30.08.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
1
FIN
01.08.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
3
FIN
16.07.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
4
FIN
10.07.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
7
FIN
30.06.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
25.06.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
CSP Izmailovo
1
1
FIN
18.06.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
3
FIN
04.06.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
7
FIN
28.05.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
3
0
FIN
22.05.11
CSP Izmailovo
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
1
FIN
08.05.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
3
2
FIN
30.04.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Mordovochka Saransk
7
0
FIN
25.04.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
0
FIN
19.04.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
0
FIN
17.10.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
3
1
FIN
19.09.10
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
4
FIN
29.08.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
4
2
FIN
13.08.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
FIN
08.08.10
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
3
FIN
03.08.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
1
FIN
30.07.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
25.07.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
13.07.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
08.07.10
CSP Izmailovo
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
3
FIN
28.06.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
8
0
FIN
12.06.10
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
1
FIN
08.06.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
4
0
FIN
04.06.10
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
4
FIN
31.05.10
CSP Izmailovo
FK Energiya Voronezh
2
3
FIN
16.05.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
1
FIN
12.05.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
1
FIN
08.05.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
CSP Izmailovo
0
2
FIN
03.05.10
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
6
FIN
29.04.10
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
25.04.10
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
18.04.10
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
0
FIN
16.10.09
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
2
FIN
10.10.09
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Energiya Voronezh
3
0
FIN
04.10.09
Zvezda Perm
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
0
FIN
26.09.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
FIN
29.07.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FIN
25.07.09
Ryazan
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
2
FIN
24.06.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
Zvezda Perm
2
4
FIN
13.06.09
FK Lada Tolyatti
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
4
FIN
03.06.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
20.05.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
UOR Zvezda Zvenigorod
5
2
FIN
13.05.09
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
3
FIN
06.05.09
CSP Izmailovo
FK Energiya Voronezh
1
0
FIN