Almog Cohen (A. Cohen)
Ultime partite
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
04.12.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
30.11.21
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
27.11.21
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
19.09.21
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
3
FIN
28.08.21
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
21.08.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FIN
11.08.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
08.08.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FIN
04.08.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
0
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
09.05.21
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
24.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
17.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
10.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
04.04.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
Israele : State Cup
16.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
13.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FIN
03.03.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
15.02.21
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
1
4
FIN
11.02.21
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
2
FIN
06.02.21
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
30.01.21
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
3
0
FIN
27.01.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
23.01.21
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
12.12.20
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
05.12.20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FIN
25.11.20
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
FIN
22.11.20
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
30.08.20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
3
2
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
08.08.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
23.06.20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
2
4
FIN
18.06.20
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
15.06.20
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
1
3
FIN
22.02.20
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
3
0
FIN
15.02.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
05.02.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FIN
01.02.20
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
26.01.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
20.01.20
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
3
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
16.01.20
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
11.01.20
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN
25.12.19
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
07.12.19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
03.12.19
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FIN
30.11.19
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FIN
09.11.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
2
4
FIN
19.10.19
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
3
FIN
25.09.19
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
3
0
FIN
21.09.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
15.09.19
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
09.09.19
Slovenia
Israele
3
2
FIN
05.09.19
Israele
Macedonia del Nord
1
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
31.08.19
Maccabi Netanya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
0
FIN
26.08.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
03.08.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
31.07.19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
27.07.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
10.06.19
Polonia
Israele
4
0
FIN
07.06.19
Lettonia
Israele
0
3
FIN
Germania : Play-Offs 2/3
24.05.19
Wehen Wiesbaden
Ingolstadt 04
1
2
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
19.05.19
Heidenheim 1846
Ingolstadt 04
4
2
FIN
12.05.19
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
3
0
FIN
04.05.19
Amburgo
Ingolstadt 04
0
3
FIN
26.04.19
Ingolstadt 04
Dinamo Dresda
1
0
FIN
21.04.19
Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt 04
1
3
FIN
14.04.19
Ingolstadt 04
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Duisburg
Ingolstadt 04
2
4
FIN
31.03.19
Ingolstadt 04
Sandhausen
1
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificazioni Europei
24.03.19
Israele
Austria
4
2
FIN
21.03.19
Israele
Slovenia
1
1
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
08.03.19
Union Berlino
Ingolstadt 04
2
0
FIN
03.03.19
Ingolstadt 04
Colonia
1
2
FIN
10.02.19
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt 04
0
3
FIN
01.02.19
Ingolstadt 04
Magdeburg
0
1
FIN
29.01.19
Greuther Fürth
Ingolstadt 04
0
1
FIN
22.12.18
Ingolstadt 04
Jahn Ratisbona
1
2
FIN
16.12.18
Ingolstadt 04
Heidenheim 1846
1
1
FIN
08.12.18
Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Ingolstadt 04
Amburgo
1
2
FIN
25.11.18
Dinamo Dresda
Ingolstadt 04
2
0
FIN
Europa : Nations League
20.11.18
Scozia
Israele
3
2
FIN
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
11.11.18
Ingolstadt 04
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Holstein Kiel
Ingolstadt 04
2
2
FIN
28.10.18
Ingolstadt 04
Duisburg
1
1
FIN
19.10.18
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt 04
4
0
FIN
13.05.18
Ingolstadt 04
Kaiserslautern
1
3
FIN
06.05.18
Eintracht Braunschweig
Ingolstadt 04
0
2
FIN
29.04.18
Ingolstadt 04
Holstein Kiel
1
5
FIN
22.04.18
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ingolstadt 04
3
0
FIN
15.04.18
Ingolstadt 04
Norimberga
1
1
FIN