Alin Văsălie (A. Văsălie)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
08.05.24
1599 Şelimbăr
Mioveni
2
2
FIN
02.05.24
Mioveni
Csikszereda
3
1
FIN
28.04.24
AS FC Buzău
Mioveni
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Mioveni
2
0
FIN
09.11.23
Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni
0
2
FIN
04.11.23
Mioveni
Tunari
4
0
FIN
22.10.23
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Mioveni
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Mioveni
Progresul Spartac
3
1
FIN
03.09.23
Mioveni
Dumbrăviţa
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
30.08.23
Mioveni
Botoşani
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
06.05.23
Slatina
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
26.02.23
Minaur Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
07.12.22
Ocna Mureș
Minaur Baia Mare
0
6
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
03.12.22
Unirea Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
FIN
26.11.22
Minaur Baia Mare
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
FIN
15.11.22
Oţelul
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
09.11.22
Minaur Baia Mare
Hermannstadt
2
3
FIN
27.09.22
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Minaur Baia Mare
DTS
4
5
4
4
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
20.08.22
Minaur Baia Mare
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
27.10.21
Minaur Baia Mare
CS U Craiova
0
4
FIN
21.09.21
Minaur Baia Mare
CSMS Iaşi
3
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
22.05.21
Unirea Slobozia
ACS Comuna Recea
3
0
FIN
30.04.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Slatina
5
2
FIN
17.04.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
1
FIN
10.04.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
5
0
FIN
28.03.21
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Comuna Recea
0
0
FIN
20.03.21
ACS Comuna Recea
CSM Reşiţa
6
0
FIN
13.03.21
FCV Farul Constanţa
ACS Comuna Recea
3
2
FIN
27.02.21
Mioveni
ACS Comuna Recea
1
1
FIN
20.02.21
ACS Comuna Recea
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
FIN
05.12.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
ACS Comuna Recea
1
1
FIN
25.11.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
0
FIN
21.11.20
Metaloglobus
ACS Comuna Recea
2
0
FIN
18.11.20
AS FC Buzău
ACS Comuna Recea
2
0
FIN
14.11.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Unirea Slobozia
2
0
FIN
31.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
SSU Poli Timişoara
3
3
FIN
24.10.20
Aerostar Bacău
ACS Comuna Recea
2
3
FIN
18.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
Petrolul 52
1
2
FIN
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
FIN
07.03.20
Universitatea Cluj
Metaloglobus
1
2
FIN
31.05.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Dacia Unirea Brăila
7
0
FIN
19.05.17
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN