Ali Arda Bulut (A. Bulut)
Ultime partite
Turchia : 2. Lig
24.12.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
1
FIN
19.12.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
0
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
06.12.23
Konyaspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
3
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
19.11.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Esenler Erokspor
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
0
FIN
12.11.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Zonguldak Kömürspor
4
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
01.11.23
Giresunspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
DCR
4
5
1
1
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
28.10.23
Kırklarelispor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FIN
22.10.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
18.10.23
Serik Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Adıyaman
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Bucaspor 1928
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
0
FIN
01.10.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bursaspor
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Ankara Demirspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Altınordu
2
1
FIN
03.09.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
BB Ankaraspor
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
İskenderunspor
Uşak Spor
5
1
FIN
16.05.23
Uşak Spor
Belediye Vanspor
1
2
FIN
07.05.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Uşak Spor
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Uşak Spor
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Pazarspor
Uşak Spor
2
2
FIN
09.04.23
Uşak Spor
Balıkesirspor
2
0
FIN
02.04.23
Kırklarelispor
Uşak Spor
2
2
FIN
29.03.23
Bucaspor 1928
Uşak Spor
3
0
FIN
25.03.23
Uşak Spor
Sariyer
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Serik Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
3
1
FIN
15.03.23
Uşak Spor
Ankara Demirspor
2
4
FIN
11.03.23
Uşak Spor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
05.03.23
Kocaelispor
Uşak Spor
3
0
FIN
04.02.23
Kastamonuspor
Uşak Spor
0
1
FIN
29.01.23
Uşak Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
21.01.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Uşak Spor
1
0
FIN
04.12.22
Balıkesirspor
Adıyaman
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Adıyaman
Uşak Spor
1
0
FIN
20.11.22
Bucaspor 1928
Adıyaman
5
1
FIN
13.11.22
Adıyaman
Sariyer
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Adıyaman
Kırşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Kocaelispor
Adıyaman
2
0
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
18.10.22
Adana Demirspor
Adıyaman
5
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
09.10.22
Kastamonuspor
Adıyaman
2
2
FIN
05.10.22
Adıyaman
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Karacabey Belediyespor
Adıyaman
2
1
FIN
Turchia : Coppa
28.09.22
Adıyaman
Bartınspor
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Turchia : 2. Lig
25.09.22
Adıyaman
Diyarbekirspor
3
0
FIN
18.09.22
İskenderunspor
Adıyaman
1
0
FIN
14.09.22
Adıyaman
Belediye Vanspor
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Adıyaman
3
0
FIN
04.09.22
Kırklarelispor
Adıyaman
0
0
FIN
28.08.22
Adıyaman
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0
1
FIN
Turchia : Super Lig U19
04.06.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Alanyaspor U19
4
0
FIN
01.06.22
Trabzonspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
0
FIN
18.05.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Galatasaray U19
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Fatih Karagümrük U19
0
0
FIN
11.05.22
Alanyaspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Beşiktaş U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Gaziantep FK U19
0
0
FIN
27.04.22
Hatayspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
2
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
19.04.22
Fenerbahce
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
FIN
Turchia : Super Lig U19
16.04.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Göztepe U19
2
1
FIN
13.04.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Hatayspor U19
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Kayserispor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
3
3
FIN
30.03.22
Altay U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
3
FIN
20.03.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Konyaspor U19
2
0
FIN
06.03.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Trabzonspor U19
2
1
FIN
27.02.22
Kasımpaşa U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
0
FIN
12.02.22
Giresunspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
5
FIN
05.02.22
Fenerbahçe U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
3
0
FIN
19.01.22
Fenerbahçe U19
Altay U19
2
0
FIN
15.01.22
Antalyaspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
3
2
FIN
26.12.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
2
0
FIN
22.12.21
Fatih Karagümrük U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
3
FIN
19.12.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Beşiktaş U19
0
0
FIN
29.11.21
Göztepe U19
Fenerbahçe U19
4
5
FIN
12.07.21
Kasımpaşa U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
5
FIN
09.07.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Trabzonspor U19
1
2
FIN
04.07.21
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
6
FIN
20.06.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Konyaspor U19
2
2
FIN
16.06.21
Antalyaspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
4
0
FIN
13.06.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Trabzonspor U19
0
3
FIN
09.06.21
Göztepe U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
4
FIN
06.06.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Fatih Karagümrük U19
2
1
FIN
02.06.21
Sivasspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
3
FIN
30.05.21
Galatasaray U19
Fenerbahçe U19
2
2
FIN
26.05.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Hatayspor U19
2
2
FIN
16.05.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Kayserispor U19
4
3
FIN
09.05.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Ankaragücü U19
5
0
FIN
03.05.21
BB Erzurumspor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
0
FIN
28.04.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Alanyaspor U19
5
4
FIN
25.04.21
Kasımpaşa U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
0
FIN
18.04.21
Fenerbahçe U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
0
1
FIN
07.04.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
2
1
FIN
04.04.21
Denizlispor U19
Fenerbahçe U19
0
2
FIN
21.03.21
Fenerbahçe U19
Beşiktaş U19
0
1
FIN
14.03.21
Gençlerbirliği U19
Fenerbahçe U19
1
0
FIN