Aleksey Sugak (A. Sugak)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
24.05.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Afips Afipsky
2
3
FIN
17.05.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Krasnodar II
1
5
FIN
25.04.16
SKA Rostov
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
3
0
FIN
18.04.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Angusht
0
0
FIN
11.04.16
Dinamo Stavropol
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
3
3
FIN
03.04.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
27.03.16
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
01.11.15
Chernomorets
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
4
0
FIN
26.10.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Druzhba
4
1
FIN
11.10.15
FK Afips Afipsky
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
0
FIN
05.10.15
Krasnodar II
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
4
1
FIN
28.09.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Astrakhan
0
3
FIN
21.09.15
Biolog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
14.09.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
SKA Rostov
1
0
FIN
07.09.15
Angusht
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FIN
01.09.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Dinamo Stavropol
1
2
FIN
25.08.15
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
2
1
FIN
18.08.15
Spartak Nal'chik
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
0
FIN
11.08.15
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
Chernomorets
0
0
FIN
04.08.15
Druzhba
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
2
FIN
05.06.15
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimki
1
1
FIN
30.05.15
Khimki
Domodedovo Mosca
1
0
FIN
06.05.15
Khimki
Znamya Truda
5
1
FIN
30.04.15
Spartak Mosca II
Khimki
2
1
FIN
24.04.15
Kolomna
Khimki
1
3
FIN
17.04.15
Khimki
Strogino
1
0
FIN
10.04.15
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Khimki
0
1
FIN
31.10.14
FK Taganrog
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FIN
25.10.14
Dinamo Stavropol
FK Taganrog
0
0
FIN
19.10.14
FK Taganrog
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
13.10.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Taganrog
0
0
FIN
07.10.14
FK Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
FIN
25.09.14
FK Taganrog
Angusht
2
0
FIN
12.09.14
Astrakhan
FK Taganrog
1
3
FIN
07.09.14
FK Taganrog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
1
0
FIN
01.09.14
Mashuk-KMV
FK Taganrog
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
23.08.14
FK SK Chernomorskogo flota Sevastopol'
FK Taganrog
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
20.08.14
Rotor Volgograd
FK Taganrog
1
2
FIN
12.08.14
FK Taganrog
FK Terek Grozny II
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
08.08.14
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Taganrog
3
4
FIN
01.08.14
FK Taganrog
FK Afips Afipsky
4
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
05.06.14
FK Taganrog
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
3
2
FIN
31.05.14
Biolog
FK Taganrog
1
2
FIN
25.05.14
FK Taganrog
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
1
FIN
19.05.14
SKA Rostov
FK Taganrog
1
1
FIN
08.05.14
Astrakhan
FK Taganrog
4
0
FIN
02.05.14
FK Taganrog
FK Vityaz Krymsk
1
1
FIN
26.04.14
Mashuk-KMV
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
20.04.14
FK Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
15.04.14
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
10.04.14
FK Taganrog
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
09.08.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FIN
04.08.13
Chernomorets
FK Olimpia Volgograd
2
0
FIN
30.07.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
Krasnodar II
4
1
FIN
17.07.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
1
FIN
12.07.13
Biolog
FK Olimpia Volgograd
2
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
07.07.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
4
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
21.04.13
FK Taganrog
Mashuk-KMV
1
2
FIN
10.04.13
FK Taganrog
Biolog
0
1
FIN
12.11.12
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FK Taganrog
1
3
FIN
07.11.12
FK Taganrog
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
01.11.12
Astrakhan
FK Taganrog
0
0
FIN
26.10.12
FK Taganrog
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
3
1
FIN
21.10.12
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
19.09.12
FK Taganrog
Volgar Astrakhan II
1
0
FIN
14.09.12
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Taganrog
1
0
FIN
09.09.12
FK Taganrog
SKA Rostov
4
0
FIN
03.09.12
Mashuk-KMV
FK Taganrog
0
1
FIN
27.08.12
FK Taganrog
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
3
3
FIN
22.08.12
Biolog
FK Taganrog
2
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
18.08.12
FK Taganrog
Astrakhan
DTS
1
3
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
14.08.12
FK Taganrog
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
1
0
FIN
09.08.12
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Taganrog
0
2
FIN
31.05.12
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
SKA Rostov
3
0
FIN
25.05.12
SKA Rostov
Astrakhan
1
4
FIN
19.05.12
FK Slavyanskiy Slavyansk-na-Kubani
SKA Rostov
3
0
FIN
13.05.12
SKA Rostov
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
1
0
FIN
07.05.12
FK Taganrog
SKA Rostov
3
2
FIN
01.05.12
SKA Rostov
FK Beslan-FAYUR
1
2
FIN
18.04.12
SKA Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
06.11.11
Neman Grodno
BATE
0
1
FIN
30.10.11
Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
23.10.11
Neman Grodno
Gomel
2
2
FIN
16.10.11
Belshina
Neman Grodno
2
3
FIN
01.10.11
Neman Grodno
Naftan
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
Shakhtyor
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
17.09.11
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FIN
11.09.11
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
3
0
FIN
14.08.11
Gomel
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
06.08.11
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
2
3
FIN
31.07.11
Minsk
Neman Grodno
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
09.07.10
Rostov
Spartak Mosca
1
0
FIN
14.05.10
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
1
2
FIN
10.05.10
Rostov
Rubin Kazan'
0
2
FIN
13.03.10
Rostov
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
FIN