Aleksandr Volkov (A. Volkov)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
11.05.24
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ural II
0
2
FIN
04.05.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
2
FIN
27.04.24
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FK Rubin Kazan' II
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Amkar Perm'
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Rotor Volgograd
Murom
3
0
FIN
05.11.23
Veles
Murom
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Murom
Chayka
1
2
FIN
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FIN
15.10.23
Murom
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
01.10.23
Murom
Krasnodar II
2
3
FIN
23.09.23
Irtysh
Murom
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Murom
Ufa
0
3
FIN
09.09.23
Murom
Veles
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Murom
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Murom
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Krasnodar II
Murom
2
2
FIN
30.07.23
Murom
Irtysh
0
3
FIN
23.07.23
Ufa
Murom
2
2
FIN
16.07.23
Murom
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Murom
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Yenisey II
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.23
Murom
Zorkiy
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Baltika BFU
Murom
0
1
FIN
15.05.23
Murom
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
3
3
FIN
10.05.23
Luki-Energiya
Murom
1
1
FIN
05.05.23
Murom
Yenisey II
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Zorkiy
Murom
4
0
FIN
22.04.23
Murom
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
Murom
2
3
FIN
08.04.23
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Leningradets
Murom
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Tekstilshchik
Murom
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Dinamo Mosca II
Murom
0
2
FIN
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
20.10.22
FK Torpedo Mosca II
Murom
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Tver
Murom
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
4
FIN
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.09.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Murom
Chertanovo
4
2
FIN
04.09.22
Murom
Dinamo Mosca II
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Murom
FK Torpedo Mosca II
5
0
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FIN
10.08.22
Murom
Tver
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
2
FIN
30.07.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
5
0
FIN
24.07.22
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FIN
16.07.22
Murom
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
10.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
03.06.22
Dinamo San Pietroburgo
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.22
Murom
Tver
2
0
FIN
22.05.22
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
Murom
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Murom
Kairat Mosca
0
1
FIN
11.05.22
Leningradets
Murom
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Murom
Dinamo San Pietroburgo
3
2
FIN
30.04.22
Tver
Murom
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda San Pietroburgo
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Kairat Mosca
Murom
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Murom
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Murom
Krasava Odintsovo
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Kazanka
0
0
FIN
10.11.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FIN
04.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
3
FIN
31.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
25.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chertanovo
3
2
FIN
14.10.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
1
3
FIN
30.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
FIN
26.09.21
Dinamo Mosca II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
03.09.21
Chertanovo
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
FIN
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
11.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Murom
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
28.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Shinnik
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo Mosca II
2
2
FIN
18.07.21
Kazanka
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.07.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
1
FIN
10.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ural II
1
3
FIN
04.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FIN
30.05.21
KAMAZ
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
0
FIN
18.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
12.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FIN
06.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada Togliatti
0
0
FIN
30.04.21
Orenburg II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
3
FIN
20.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
09.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
04.04.21
Zvezda Perm
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FIN
05.11.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
KAMAZ
1
3
FIN
18.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN