Aleksandr Lukash (A. Lukash)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
09.10.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Osipovichy
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Isloch
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
11.10.14
Isloch
FC Minsk II
1
0
FIN
04.10.14
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Isloch
2
3
FIN
27.09.14
Isloch
FK Byaroza 2010
0
0
FIN
20.09.14
Isloch
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
06.09.14
Slonim
Isloch
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FIN
03.11.12
Slutsk
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
27.10.12
FK Rudensk
Volna
0
3
FIN
20.10.12
Lida
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
06.10.12
FK DSK Gomel
FK Rudensk
2
0
FIN
15.09.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Rudensk
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
09.09.12
FK Rudensk
BATE
0
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
05.09.12
FK Rudensk
Polotsk
1
2
FIN
25.08.12
FK Rudensk
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
2
FIN
18.08.12
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Rudensk
4
1
FIN
11.08.12
FK Rudensk
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
6
FIN
28.07.12
FK Rudensk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
08.07.12
FK Rudensk
Slutsk
0
8
FIN
04.07.12
Volna
FK Rudensk
0
0
FIN
30.06.12
FK Rudensk
Lida
0
4
FIN
17.06.12
FK Rudensk
FK DSK Gomel
2
1
FIN
02.06.12
FK Gorodeya
FK Rudensk
3
0
FIN
26.05.12
FK Rudensk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
1
FIN
19.05.12
Polotsk
FK Rudensk
0
1
FIN
12.05.12
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
05.05.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
28.04.12
FK Rudensk
FK Byaroza 2010
0
1
FIN
21.04.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
12.11.11
Volna
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
0
FIN
17.09.11
Baranovichi
Volna
1
5
FIN
10.09.11
FK Rudensk
Volna
3
1
FIN
03.09.11
Volna
Slavia
0
0
FIN
28.08.11
Polotsk
Volna
3
1
FIN
20.08.11
Volna
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
2
FIN
13.08.11
FK Klechesk Kletsk
Volna
0
0
FIN
30.07.11
Volna
FK DSK Gomel
2
1
FIN
23.07.11
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
0
3
FIN
16.07.11
Volna
Granit
0
0
FIN
09.07.11
Slutsk
Volna
1
3
FIN
02.07.11
Volna
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.06.11
Volna
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
26.06.11
FK BelCard Grodno
Volna
4
3
FIN
12.06.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Volna
2
0
FIN
04.06.11
Volna
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
27.05.11
Volna
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
21.05.11
Volna
FK Rudensk
3
0
FIN
14.05.11
Slavia
Volna
1
0
FIN
30.04.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
Volna
2
1
FIN
23.04.11
Volna
FK Klechesk Kletsk
2
2
FIN
06.11.10
Granit
Volna
2
0
FIN
31.10.10
Volna
Smorgon
4
0
FIN
16.10.10
Volna
Gomel
0
3
FIN
10.10.10
Polotsk
Volna
1
2
FIN
05.09.10
Volna
FK BelCard Grodno
0
2
FIN
06.06.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Volna
1
1
FIN
29.05.10
Volna
Baranovichi
1
2
FIN
23.05.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Volna
1
1
FIN
19.05.10
Volna
FK Rudensk
3
1
FIN
16.05.10
FK BelCard Grodno
Volna
1
0
FIN
08.05.10
Volna
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
0
FIN
01.05.10
Slavia
Volna
1
3
FIN
25.04.10
Volna
Veras Nesvizh
1
0
FIN
17.04.10
Lida
Volna
1
2
FIN