Alejandro Machuca Pindado (Álex Machuca)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
25.02.24
El Palo
La Unión Atlético
0
1
FIN
18.02.24
La Unión Atlético
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Vélez
La Unión Atlético
0
4
FIN
04.02.24
La Unión Atlético
Siviglia II
1
3
FIN
14.01.24
Linense
La Unión Atlético
2
1
FIN
16.12.23
Penya Independent
Formentera
1
3
FIN
09.12.23
Espanyol II
Penya Independent
2
1
FIN
03.12.23
Penya Independent
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Manresa
Penya Independent
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Penya Independent
Saguntino
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Alzira
Penya Independent
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Penya Independent
Terrassa
1
3
FIN
15.10.23
La Nucía
Penya Independent
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Penya Independent
Hercules Alicante
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Europa
Penya Independent
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Penya Independent
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1
3
FIN
14.05.23
Xerez Deportivo
Juventud Torremolinos
3
1
FIN
07.05.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Siviglia II
0
2
FIN
30.04.23
Recreativo Huelva
Juventud Torremolinos
3
0
FIN
23.04.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Mar Menor
3
0
FIN
16.04.23
Cartagena LU II
Juventud Torremolinos
2
3
FIN
09.04.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Granada II
0
1
FIN
02.04.23
El Ejido
Juventud Torremolinos
0
1
FIN
26.03.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Antequera
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
Cadice II
Juventud Torremolinos
2
1
FIN
11.03.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Sanluqueño
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Real Betis II
Juventud Torremolinos
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Juventud Torremolinos
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
Yeclano
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FIN
11.02.23
Juventud Torremolinos
UCAM Murcia
0
1
FIN
05.02.23
Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos
0
4
FIN
29.01.23
Utrera
Juventud Torremolinos
1
2
FIN
22.01.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Vélez
0
1
FIN
14.01.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FIN
07.01.23
Siviglia II
Juventud Torremolinos
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
21.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Siviglia
0
3
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
17.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Recreativo Huelva
4
2
FIN
11.12.22
Mar Menor
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FIN
04.12.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Cartagena LU II
1
2
FIN
26.11.22
Granada II
Juventud Torremolinos
4
2
FIN
20.11.22
Juventud Torremolinos
El Ejido
0
1
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Huesca
DCR
4
2
2
2
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
06.11.22
Antequera
Juventud Torremolinos
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Cadice II
0
2
FIN
22.10.22
Sanluqueño
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FIN
16.10.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Real Betis II
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
San Roque Lepe
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Juventud Torremolinos
Yeclano
0
0
FIN
25.09.22
UCAM Murcia
Juventud Torremolinos
2
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
08.05.22
Illescas
Villarrobledo
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Illescas
Hogar Alcarreño
2
0
FIN
24.04.22
Albacete II
Illescas
1
2
FIN
27.03.22
Illescas
Huracán Balazote
2
0
FIN
20.03.22
San Clemente
Illescas
2
2
FIN
13.03.22
Illescas
Azuqueca
2
0
FIN
05.03.22
Miguelturreño
Illescas
3
2
FIN
27.02.22
Illescas
Guadalajara
2
1
FIN
16.01.22
Almansa
Illescas
0
2
FIN
06.01.22
Torrijos
Illescas
2
0
FIN
18.12.21
Hogar Alcarreño
Illescas
1
3
FIN
12.12.21
Illescas
Albacete II
2
0
FIN
08.12.21
Villarrobledo
Illescas
3
2
FIN
04.12.21
Illescas
Tarancón
1
0
FIN
28.11.21
Huracán Balazote
Illescas
0
1
FIN
21.11.21
Illescas
San Clemente
1
0
FIN
14.11.21
Azuqueca
Illescas
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Illescas
Miguelturreño
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Guadalajara
Illescas
5
3
FIN
09.10.21
Villacañas
Illescas
2
3
FIN
03.10.21
Illescas
Manchego
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Conquense
Illescas
1
3
FIN
19.09.21
Illescas
Almansa
3
1
FIN
05.09.21
Illescas
Torrijos
1
1
FIN
23.05.21
Móstoles
Moratalaz
2
1
FIN
02.05.21
Unión Adarve
Móstoles
1
0
FIN
25.04.21
Móstoles
Moratalaz
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Rayo Vallecano II
Móstoles
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Móstoles
Unión Adarve
1
2
FIN
04.04.21
Moratalaz
Móstoles
1
1
FIN
31.01.21
AD Parla
Móstoles
0
1
FIN
24.01.21
Móstoles
Atlético Pinto
5
1
FIN
13.12.20
Alcorcón II
Móstoles
0
0
FIN
06.12.20
Móstoles
El Álamo
1
0
FIN
29.11.20
Leganés II
Móstoles
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Trival Valderas
Móstoles
0
4
FIN
25.10.20
Atlético Pinto
Móstoles
0
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
01.03.20
Inter de Madrid
UD Ibiza
2
1
FIN
09.02.20
UD Ibiza
Coruxo
2
0
FIN
15.12.19
UD Ibiza
Marino de Luanco
3
1
FIN
10.11.19
Real Madrid II
UD Ibiza
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Fuenlabrada
Burgos
1
0
FIN
12.05.19
Burgos
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Inter de Madrid
Burgos
0
1
FIN
28.04.19
Burgos
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
21.04.19
Navalcarnero
Burgos
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Burgos
0
0
FIN
31.03.19
Burgos
Real Madrid II
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
Atlético Madrid II
Burgos
0
1
FIN
17.03.19
Burgos
Las Palmas II
3
0
FIN
10.03.19
Pontevedra
Burgos
1
1
FIN