Alecsandru David (A. David)
Ultime partite
Romania : Liga 2
10.03.17
Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
06.03.17
UTA Arad
CS Sportul Snagov
4
0
FIN
26.02.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
UTA Arad
2
1
FIN
11.12.16
UTA Arad
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
UTA Arad
0
3
FIN
19.11.16
CS Baloteşti
UTA Arad
2
4
FIN
13.11.16
UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
16.10.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
3
0
FIN
08.10.16
UTA Arad
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
1
FIN
01.10.16
Sepsi
UTA Arad
4
1
FIN
24.09.16
UTA Arad
Afumaţi
2
1
FIN
20.09.16
Luceafărul Oradea
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
09.09.16
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
3
2
FIN
03.09.16
UTA Arad
Mioveni
0
0
FIN
27.08.16
CS Sportul Snagov
UTA Arad
0
1
FIN
20.08.16
UTA Arad
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
0
FIN
13.08.16
Foresta Suceava
UTA Arad
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
29.05.16
CS U Craiova
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FIN
24.05.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FIN
21.05.16
Voluntari
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FIN
16.05.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
ACS Poli Timişoara
3
2
FIN
06.05.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CFR Cluj
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
CSMS Iaşi
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
22.04.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Botoşani
0
4
FIN
29.03.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
21.03.16
CFR Cluj
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
0
FIN
11.03.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
FIN
26.02.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
21.02.16
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Viitorul
1
2
FIN
14.02.16
CS U Craiova
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
25.11.15
FC Braşov
CS Sportul Snagov
11
2
FIN
11.11.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
FC Braşov
3
0
FIN
05.11.15
FC Braşov
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
2
FIN
01.11.15
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
27.10.15
FC Braşov
Astra
DTS
3
4
3
3
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
24.10.15
FC Braşov
Mioveni
0
0
FIN
17.10.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Braşov
0
0
FIN
10.10.15
FC Braşov
Gaz Metan Mediaş
2
0
FIN
07.10.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Braşov
2
2
FIN
03.10.15
FC Braşov
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
26.09.15
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Braşov
1
2
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
23.09.15
Foresta Suceava
FC Braşov
0
2
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
05.09.15
FC Braşov
FC Caransebeş
0
1
FIN
29.08.15
Minaur Baia Mare
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
27.05.15
Academica Clinceni
FC Gloria Buzău
5
1
FIN
10.04.15
FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
0
2
FIN
04.04.15
Academica Clinceni
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
FIN
28.03.15
Academica Clinceni
ACS Berceni
3
0
FIN
21.03.15
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FIN
06.12.14
Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
5
0
FIN
29.11.14
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FIN
15.11.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FIN
15.10.14
Academica Clinceni
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FIN
11.10.14
CS Baloteşti
Academica Clinceni
2
3
FIN
20.09.14
Academica Clinceni
FC Municipal Dorohoi
2
0
FIN
13.09.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
31.05.14
Academica Clinceni
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FIN
28.05.14
CSMS Iaşi
Academica Clinceni
1
1
FIN
23.05.14
Academica Clinceni
ACS Berceni
2
1
FIN
17.05.14
Rapid Bucarest
Academica Clinceni
2
1
FIN
10.05.14
Academica Clinceni
Sport Club Bacău
2
1
FIN
07.05.14
Unirea Slobozia
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
12.04.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
Academica Clinceni
3
2
FIN
29.03.14
Academica Clinceni
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2
1
FIN
26.03.14
Foresta Suceava
Academica Clinceni
1
3
FIN
23.11.13
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
3
1
FIN
06.11.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
2
2
FIN
02.11.13
Academica Clinceni
ACS Berceni
2
1
FIN
26.10.13
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
Academica Clinceni
2
3
FIN
19.10.13
Academica Clinceni
Foresta Suceava
2
2
FIN
05.10.13
Rapid Bucarest
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FIN
21.09.13
CSMS Iaşi
Academica Clinceni
0
2
FIN
18.09.13
Academica Clinceni
Unirea Slobozia
3
1
FIN
14.09.13
Academica Clinceni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
3
FIN
07.09.13
Sport Club Bacău
Academica Clinceni
1
4
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
10.12.12
CS Turnu Severin
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
01.12.12
FC Braşov
FC Viitorul
3
1
FIN
26.11.12
FC Braşov
Steaua Bucarest
3
1
FIN
16.11.12
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
FC Braşov
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FIN
03.11.12
CFR Cluj
FC Braşov
5
0
FIN
26.10.12
FC Braşov
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
19.10.12
Rapid Bucarest
FC Braşov
1
2
FIN
08.10.12
FC Braşov
CSMS Iaşi
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
Oţelul
FC Braşov
0
0
FIN
Romania : Coppa di Romania
26.09.12
FC Braşov
FC Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
Romania : Liga 1
23.09.12
FC Braşov
FC Vaslui
2
1
FIN
14.09.12
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Braşov
Gaz Metan Mediaş
3
1
FIN
27.08.12
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Braşov
1
1
FIN
20.08.12
FC Braşov
Astra
1
2
FIN
13.08.12
Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov
2
1
FIN
06.08.12
FC Braşov
Dinamo Bucarest
2
2
FIN
27.07.12
FC Braşov
CS Turnu Severin
2
1
FIN
Romania : Liga 2
26.11.11
Arieşul Turda
Unirea Alba Iulia
1
1
FIN
19.11.11
FC Politehnica Timişoara
Arieşul Turda
3
0
FIN
12.11.11
Arieşul Turda
FC Olt
1
0
FIN
05.11.11
CS FC Olt Slatina
Arieşul Turda
2
0
FIN
29.10.11
Arieşul Turda
CS FC Bihor Oradea
2
1
FIN
22.10.11
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Arieşul Turda
2
1
FIN