Alberto Blanco Méndez (Alberto Blanco)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
14.05.23
Burgos Promesas
Racing Santander II
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Laredo
Marino de Luanco
2
2
FIN
08.04.23
Alcorcón II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Zamora
Langreo
2
0
FIN
18.02.23
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Deportivo Alavés II
Brea
1
0
FIN
17.12.22
Racing Santander II
Marino de Luanco
0
2
FIN
04.12.22
Diocesano
Estepona
0
1
FIN
20.11.22
Real Oviedo II
Guijuelo
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Cacereño
Guadalajara
1
4
FIN
24.09.22
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
Laredo
Cayón
1
0
FIN
01.05.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Llanera
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Salamanca UDS
Ceares
4
1
FIN
27.03.22
Compostela
Coruxo
1
1
FIN
06.03.22
Unión Adarve
Langreo
4
0
FIN
19.02.22
Llanera
Ceares
4
2
FIN
13.02.22
Cristo Atlético
Móstoles
2
0
FIN
06.02.22
Tropezón
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
23.01.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve
1
1
FIN
12.12.21
Laredo
Peña Sport
0
0
FIN
05.12.21
Coruxo
Arenteiro
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Marino de Luanco
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FIN
07.11.21
Coruxo
Compostela
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Ceares
Navalcarnero
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Las Palmas II
Cadice II
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
19.05.19
Langreo
Leioa
4
1
FIN
12.05.19
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
07.04.19
Langreo
Calahorra
2
1
FIN
31.03.19
Burgos
Real Madrid II
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Real Oviedo II
Amorebieta
0
2
FIN
16.02.19
Real Valladolid II
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FIN
27.01.19
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Tudelano
0
1
FIN
06.01.19
Guijuelo
Inter de Madrid
0
0
FIN
09.12.18
Sporting Gijón II
Athletic Club II
3
1
FIN
18.11.18
Ponferradina
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FIN
27.10.18
Racing Santander
Calahorra
5
0
FIN
14.10.18
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
1
1
FIN
02.09.18
Real Oviedo II
Langreo
2
2
FIN
26.08.18
Langreo
Gernika
1
0
FIN
13.05.18
Sporting Gijón II
Arenas Getxo
3
2
FIN
22.04.18
Guijuelo
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FIN
01.04.18
Unión Adarve
Ponferradina
3
4
FIN
11.03.18
Caudal
Gernika
0
0
FIN
28.01.18
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijón II
1
2
FIN
07.01.18
Lealtad
Amorebieta
0
0
FIN
02.12.17
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
0
0
FIN
19.11.17
Real Valladolid II
SS Reyes
1
2
FIN
12.11.17
Sporting Gijón II
Osasuna II
3
1
FIN
29.10.17
Rayo Majadahonda
Unión Adarve
3
1
FIN
08.10.17
Atlético Madrid II
Fuenlabrada
0
2
FIN
01.10.17
Caudal
Real Sociedad II
0
0
FIN
17.09.17
Caudal
Tudelano
0
2
FIN
27.08.17
Lealtad
Burgos
0
1
FIN
20.08.17
Sporting Gijón II
Gernika
1
0
FIN
14.05.17
Cornellà
Hercules Alicante
2
2
FIN
12.03.17
Racing Santander
Ponferradina
3
0
FIN
19.02.17
Lealtad
CD Palencia Balompié
0
1
FIN
28.01.17
Real Madrid II
Gernika
0
0
FIN
08.01.17
Rayo Majadahonda
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
04.12.16
Real Valladolid II
Ponferradina
2
0
FIN
13.11.16
Caudal
Guijuelo
2
0
FIN
29.10.16
Racing Santander
Cultural Leonesa
1
1
FIN
09.10.16
Fuenlabrada
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
18.09.16
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
3
0
FIN
21.08.16
Cultural Leonesa
Tudelano
1
1
FIN