Adam Somoláni (A. Somoláni)
Ultime partite
Slovacchia : Super Liga
16.12.23
FC Košice
Ružomberok
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
30.04.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Partizán Bardejov
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
24.04.22
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
0
0
FIN
18.04.22
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Senica
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
27.02.22
Šamorín
Humenné
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.02.22
MŠK Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FIN
12.02.22
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
18.12.21
Pohronie
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
2
FIN
11.12.21
Trenčín
MŠK Žilina
1
3
FIN
04.12.21
Senica
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
27.11.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
20.11.21
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.11.21
Ružomberok
Trenčín
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
13.11.21
Partizán Bardejov
Púchov
2
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
10.11.21
Komárno
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
06.11.21
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
0
FIN
23.10.21
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
15.10.21
Podbrezová
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
22.05.21
Sereď
Senica
4
1
FIN
15.05.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Ružomberok
Senica
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
02.05.21
Partizán Bardejov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
28.04.21
FC Košice
MŠK Žilina
2
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
24.04.21
Ružomberok
Sereď
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
17.04.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
10.04.21
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
06.04.21
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
20.03.21
Nitra
Pohronie
2
3
FIN
13.03.21
MŠK Žilina
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FIN
06.03.21
Senica
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
20.02.21
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
0
2
FIN
28.11.20
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
08.11.20
Nitra
MŠK Žilina
0
3
FIN
17.10.20
Trenčín
Pohronie
1
1
FIN
26.09.20
Nitra
Sereď
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
19.09.20
Podbrezová
Žilina II
5
0
FIN
29.08.20
FC Košice
Partizán Bardejov
1
0
FIN
08.08.20
Partizán Bardejov
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Púchov
Komárno
1
0
FIN
03.11.19
Šamorín
Komárno
3
1
FIN
05.10.19
Poprad
Žilina II
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Dubnica
Podbrezová
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
24.08.19
Zemplín Michalovce
Sereď
1
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
26.07.19
FC Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
FIN
18.05.19
Pohronie
Komárno
4
1
FIN
04.05.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
Skalica
1
3
FIN
27.04.19
Poprad
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
14.04.19
Žilina II
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
16.03.19
MŠK Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce
4
0
FIN
02.03.19
Ružomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
03.11.18
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
24.10.18
FC Košice
Zlaté Moravce
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
29.09.18
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
2
2
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
31.08.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Lipany
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
28.07.18
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
12.07.18
Górnik Zabrze
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.05.18
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
0
2
FIN
05.05.18
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
3
1
FIN
28.04.18
Zemplín Michalovce
Senica
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
Tatran Prešov
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Ružomberok
Trenčín
2
1
FIN
18.02.18
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
0
2
FIN
25.11.17
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
28.10.17
Šamorín
Poprad
3
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
27.09.17
Nitra U19
KF Shkendija U19
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
24.09.17
Zemplín Michalovce
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
2
FIN
19.08.17
Senica
Nitra
0
1
FIN
12.08.17
Trenčín
Podbrezová
1
1
FIN
29.07.17
MŠK Žilina
Tatran Prešov
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
06.07.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Shkëndija Tetovo
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
19.05.17
Senica
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
13.05.17
Spišská Nová Ves
Skalica
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
06.05.17
Zemplín Michalovce
MŠK Žilina
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
23.04.17
FC VSS Košice
Šamorín
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
FC Spartak Trnava II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
04.03.17
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
03.12.16
MŠK Žilina
Trenčín
3
0
FIN
19.11.16
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
1
3
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
30.10.16
FC VSS Košice
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
0
FIN
15.10.16
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
FK Haniska
3
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
28.09.16
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
17.09.16
Poprad
FC VSS Košice
0
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
31.08.16
FC Pata
Zemplín Michalovce
0
6
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
28.08.16
Pohronie
Sereď
0
4
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
06.08.16
Trenčín
Podbrezová
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
30.07.16
Nitra
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
4
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
13.05.16
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
11.05.16
FC VSS Košice
Sereď
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
23.04.16
Spartak Myjava
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
17.04.16
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Sereď
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
05.03.16
Skalica
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
20.11.15
DAC Dunajska Streda
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
14.11.15
Partizán Bardejov
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
0
1
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
04.11.15
Rohožník
FC VSS Košice
0
2
FIN
13.10.15
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Trenčín
0
3
FIN
Slovacchia : Super Liga
25.09.15
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
2
1
FIN
Slovacchia : 2. Liga
19.09.15
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
1
0
FIN
Slovacchia : Coppa
01.09.15
Galanta
Senica
1
2
FIN