Primera Division (2003)
0
152 partite
Ultimi risultati
Paraguay : Primera Division
Play-Off Copa Libertadores
13.11
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
13.11
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
1
3
FIN
10.11
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
0
FIN
10.11
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
5
FIN
07.11
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
3
2
FIN
07.11
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
0
FIN
Clausura - Play-Off Secondo Posto
04.11
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
3
2
FIN
01.11
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
1
1
FIN
Clausura - Finale
29.10
Libertad
Olimpia
DCR
6
5
0
0
FIN
Clausura
24.10
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Guaraní
2
2
FIN
24.10
Club Sport Colombia
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
24.10
12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
24.10
Olimpia
Libertad
1
2
FIN
24.10
Tacuary
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
19.10
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
4
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V N N V N |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | V N N V V |
3 | Olimpia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | +5 | V N N N P |
4 | Sol de América | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | P V N N V |
5 | Tacuary | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | V N P P V |
6 | Club Guaraní | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | N P N N P |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P V V N V |
8 | Club Sport Colombia | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | P N N P V |
9 | 12 de Octubre | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | N N P P N |
10 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Sol de América | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V N V N V |
2 (1) | Libertad | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | N N V V V |
3 (6) | Club Guaraní | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:12 | +2 | P N V V V |
4 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V N V N |
5 (8) | Club Sport Colombia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | N P V P V |
6 (3) | Olimpia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V N P V |
7 (9) | 12 de Octubre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N P V |
8 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | P V P N |
9 (5) | Tacuary | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N P V P |
10 (10) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N V V V P |
2 (1) | Libertad | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N V V |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | N N V N V |
4 (5) | Tacuary | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V P V V P |
5 (7) | Sportivo Luqueño | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V N V P P |
6 (4) | Sol de América | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P N P N |
7 (6) | Club Guaraní | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N N P P |
8 (9) | 12 de Octubre | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | N P P N P |
9 (8) | Club Sport Colombia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | P N P P |
10 (10) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Guaraní | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 | Sol de América | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuary | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P |
3 | Olimpia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Guaraní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Sol de América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Libertad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P |
2 (1) | Tacuary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Guaraní | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Sol de América | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuary | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Olimpia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | V V N N V |
2 | Olimpia | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | P V V N V |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V N V N |
4 | Club Guaraní | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | N P V N N |
5 | Sportivo Luqueño | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | N V P V P |
6 | Sol de América | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | N V P N N |
7 | 12 de Octubre | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | N P V P V |
8 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | N P V N P |
9 | Tacuary | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | P P P P N |
10 | Club Sport Colombia | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | N P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Libertad | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V N V P V |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V P P V |
4 (2) | Olimpia | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | P V V N V |
5 (6) | Sol de América | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | V N V V P |
6 (4) | Club Guaraní | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P N N V V |
7 (7) | 12 de Octubre | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N V P N N |
8 (10) | Club Sport Colombia | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | N N N N P |
9 (9) | Tacuary | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P P N P P |
10 (8) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | N V P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | V N V V V |
2 (1) | Libertad | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | V N P N V |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V N N P V |
4 (4) | Club Guaraní | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N V P N P |
5 (8) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P N V N P |
6 (9) | Tacuary | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | P P N V P |
7 (7) | 12 de Octubre | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | P P V V P |
8 (5) | Sportivo Luqueño | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | N P P P P |
9 (10) | Club Sport Colombia | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P V P |
10 (6) | Sol de América | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | N P N P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V V |
2 | Sportivo Luqueño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P V |
4 | Sol de América | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | N P P P |
Correzioni di punti:
Olimpia: +1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V V |
2 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P V |
3 (2) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Sol de América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportivo Luqueño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V |
2 (4) | Sol de América | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N P P |
3 (3) | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (1) | Olimpia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |