Eerste Divisie (2022/2023)
0
380 partite
Ultimi risultati
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0119:00
MVV
De Graafschap
2
2
FIN
06.0119:00
Zwolle
Omniworld
3
2
FIN
06.0119:00
Oss
Telstar
2
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1219:00
Eindhoven
Venlo
0
2
FIN
16.1219:00
Den Haag
Oss
0
0
FIN
16.1219:00
De Graafschap
Willem II
0
3
FIN
16.1219:00
Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
16.1219:00
Heracles
Dordrecht
8
1
FIN
16.1219:00
NAC
Omniworld
0
1
FIN
15.1219:00
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
2
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1220:00
Zwolle
Helmond Sport
1
0
FIN
12.1217:45
AZ II
Jong PSV
2
3
FIN
11.1213:30
Telstar
Den Bosch
1
0
FIN
11.1213:30
De Graafschap
Eindhoven
1
2
FIN
11.1213:30
Jong Ajax
Utrecht II
1
2
FIN
11.1213:30
Omniworld
Den Haag
4
1
FIN
11.1213:30
Oss
Dordrecht
0
1
FIN
11.1213:30
Roda
Heracles
1
3
FIN
11.1213:30
Venlo
MVV
2
1
FIN
11.1211:15
Willem II
NAC
1
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1113:30
Dordrecht
Willem II
2
2
FIN
19.1120:00
NAC
Zwolle
0
2
FIN
19.1119:00
MVV
Omniworld
1
0
FIN
19.1117:45
Heracles
Oss
3
0
FIN
19.1115:30
Den Bosch
Venlo
0
2
FIN
18.1120:00
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
18.1117:45
Eindhoven
Telstar
3
0
FIN
17.1120:00
AZ II
Jong Ajax
1
1
FIN
17.1117:45
Jong PSV
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
16.1119:00
Den Haag
Roda
0
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1119:00
Jong Ajax
Den Bosch
4
4
FIN
14.1119:00
Utrecht II
MVV
3
0
FIN
13.1111:15
Omniworld
Dordrecht
2
1
FIN
12.1119:00
Roda
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
11.1119:00
Heracles
NAC
5
1
FIN
11.1119:00
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
3
2
FIN
11.1119:00
Zwolle
Eindhoven
5
2
FIN
11.1119:00
Telstar
Den Haag
0
0
FIN
11.1119:00
Oss
AZ II
2
1
FIN
11.1119:00
Venlo
Willem II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1119:00
Jong PSV
Omniworld
0
1
FIN
07.1119:00
Utrecht II
Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
07.1119:00
AZ II
Roda
2
0
FIN
04.1119:00
Willem II
Heracles
1
2
FIN
04.1119:00
NAC
Telstar
1
1
FIN
04.1119:00
MVV
Helmond Sport
4
0
FIN
04.1119:00
Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
3
4
FIN
04.1119:00
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
2
1
FIN
04.1119:00
Den Haag
Venlo
2
3
FIN
04.1119:00
Oss
Zwolle
0
5
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
31.1019:00
Jong Ajax
Willem II
1
2
FIN
28.1018:00
Roda
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
28.1018:00
Venlo
AZ II
1
2
FIN
28.1018:00
Zwolle
MVV
0
1
FIN
28.1018:00
Helmond Sport
Den Haag
2
1
FIN
28.1018:00
De Graafschap
Oss
2
0
FIN
28.1018:00
Den Bosch
NAC
3
2
FIN
28.1018:00
Eindhoven
Jong PSV
2
2
FIN
28.1018:00
Omniworld
Heracles
3
2
FIN
28.1018:00
Telstar
Dordrecht
2
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1018:00
Utrecht II
Zwolle
0
1
FIN
24.1018:00
Jong PSV
Helmond Sport
6
0
FIN
24.1018:00
AZ II
Telstar
0
0
FIN
24.1018:00
Jong Ajax
Venlo
1
1
FIN
22.1018:00
Dordrecht
NAC
0
3
FIN
22.1018:00
MVV
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
21.1018:00
Den Haag
De Graafschap
2
2
FIN
21.1018:00
Oss
Roda
3
0
FIN
21.1018:00
Willem II
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
21.1018:00
Heracles
Eindhoven
3
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1018:00
Den Bosch
AZ II
3
0
FIN
14.1018:00
Omniworld
Jong Ajax
2
3
FIN
14.1018:00
Eindhoven
Oss
2
1
FIN
14.1018:00
De Graafschap
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
14.1018:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
1
3
FIN
14.1018:00
MVV
Jong PSV
1
1
FIN
14.1018:00
NAC
Den Haag
1
2
FIN
14.1018:00
Zwolle
Heracles
3
2
FIN
14.1018:00
Telstar
Roda
2
1
FIN
14.1018:00
Venlo
Dordrecht
0
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1018:00
Heracles
De Graafschap
3
2
FIN
07.1018:00
Den Haag
Eindhoven
1
0
FIN
07.1018:00
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
0
1
FIN
07.1018:00
AZ II
NAC
4
0
FIN
07.1018:00
Oss
MVV
0
1
FIN
07.1018:00
Dordrecht
Zwolle
3
0
FIN
07.1018:00
Roda
Venlo
4
1
FIN
07.1018:00
Willem II
Den Bosch
1
2
FIN
07.1018:00
Jong PSV
Telstar
0
2
FIN
07.1018:00
Utrecht II
Omniworld
0
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0918:00
Eindhoven
Dordrecht
1
1
FIN
30.0918:00
Omniworld
Roda
2
1
FIN
30.0918:00
Den Haag
Jong PSV
1
3
FIN
30.0918:00
Den Bosch
Heracles
1
2
FIN
30.0918:00
MVV
Willem II
3
2
FIN
30.0918:00
Helmond Sport
Oss
1
2
FIN
30.0918:00
NAC
Venlo
1
2
FIN
30.0918:00
Zwolle
Jong Ajax
1
1
FIN
30.0918:00
Telstar
Utrecht II
2
2
FIN
30.0918:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
2
0
FIN