Ligue 1 (2011/2012)
0
182 partite
Ultimi risultati
Niger : Ligue 1
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
20.03
Alkali Nassara Zinder
Akokana FC d'Arlit
1
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
17.03
Alkali Nassara Zinder
Urana FC d'Arlit
1
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
17.03
Sahel FC
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
17.03
Espoir FC
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
2
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
17.03
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
Olympic FC de Niamey
2
0
FIN
13.03
Espoir FC
Zumunta AC
2
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
13.03
Jangorzo FC
Alkali Nassara Zinder
1
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
13.03
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Sahel FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.03
Alkali Nassara Zinder
AS Police
2
1
FIN
10.03
Jangorzo FC
Espoir FC
1
0
FIN
10.03
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Olympic FC de Niamey
0
0
FIN
09.03
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
0
0
FIN
09.03
Zumunta AC
Sahel FC
0
0
FIN
06.03
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
Urana FC d'Arlit
0
1
FIN
06.03
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Akokana FC d'Arlit
2
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
03.03
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Urana FC d'Arlit
2
1
FIN
03.03
Zumunta AC
Akokana FC d'Arlit
1
2
FIN
02.03
Olympic FC de Niamey
AS Police
1
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
25.02
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Zumunta AC
0
0
FIN
25.02
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
1
1
FIN
21.02
Urana FC d'Arlit
AS Police
4
4
FIN
21.02
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Jangorzo FC
3
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
18.02
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
Jangorzo FC
1
1
FIN
18.02
Zumunta AC
Olympic FC de Niamey
0
0
FIN
18.02
Akokana FC d'Arlit
AS Police
4
3
FIN
17.02
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
1
1
FIN
17.02
Espoir FC
Alkali Nassara Zinder
0
1
FIN
17.02
Urana FC d'Arlit
Sahel FC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
11.02
Olympic FC de Niamey
Sahel FC
1
0
FIN
11.02
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
1
0
FIN
10.02
AS Police
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
1
2
FIN
07.02
Jangorzo FC
Urana FC d'Arlit
1
2
FIN
07.02
Zumunta AC
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
2
0
FIN
07.02
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
Espoir FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
04.02
Jangorzo FC
Akokana FC d'Arlit
0
3
FIN
04.02
Sahel FC
Espoir FC
1
0
FIN
04.02
AS Police
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
0
0
FIN
03.02
Olympic FC de Niamey
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
0
2
FIN
03.02
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
2
1
FIN
31.01
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
Zumunta AC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
28.01
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
AS Police
2
1
FIN
27.01
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
Alkali Nassara Zinder
4
0
FIN
27.01
Zumunta AC
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
1
0
FIN
24.01
Sahel FC
Jangorzo FC
3
2
FIN
24.01
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
0
0
FIN
23.01
Urana FC d'Arlit
Olympic FC de Niamey
0
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
21.01
Urana FC d'Arlit
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
2
0
FIN
21.01
AS Police
Jangorzo FC
4
2
FIN
21.01
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
1
1
FIN
20.01
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Olympic FC de Niamey
0
0
FIN
20.01
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Zumunta AC
3
0
FIN
20.01
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
Espoir FC
3
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
14.01
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
Akokana FC d'Arlit
3
1
FIN
14.01
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
Jangorzo FC
3
2
FIN
13.01
AS Police
Sahel FC
0
4
FIN
13.01
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Alkali Nassara Zinder
0
1
FIN
10.01
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Urana FC d'Arlit
4
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
07.01
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
AS Police
0
0
FIN
07.01
Zumunta AC
Urana FC d'Arlit
0
0
FIN
06.01
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
Olympic FC de Niamey
0
0
FIN
06.01
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
1
1
FIN
03.01
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Espoir FC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
31.12
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
0
1
FIN
31.12
Sahel FC
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
1
2
FIN
31.12
Urana FC d'Arlit
Espoir FC
1
0
FIN
30.12
AS Police
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
0
0
FIN
30.12
Alkali Nassara Zinder
Zumunta AC
1
1
FIN
27.12
Olympic FC de Niamey
Jangorzo FC
0
0
FIN
27.12
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
0
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
24.12
Zumunta AC
Jangorzo FC
0
0
FIN
24.12
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
4
0
FIN
24.12
Urana FC d'Arlit
Dan Kassawa FC Maradi
1
0
FIN
23.12
Espoir FC
AS Police
2
1
FIN
23.12
Sahel FC
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
1
1
FIN
20.12
Olympic FC de Niamey
Alkali Nassara Zinder
1
0
FIN
20.12
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Akokana FC d'Arlit
1
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.12
Sahel FC
Association Sportive des Forces Armées Nigériennes
0
1
FIN
17.12
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Alkali Nassara Zinder
1
0
FIN
16.12
Olympic FC de Niamey
Association Sportive des Douanes de Niamey
0
0
FIN
16.12
Espoir FC
AS Nigérienne d'Electricité
0
5
FIN
16.12
AS Police
Zumunta AC
0
1
FIN
16.12
Akokana FC d'Arlit
Urana FC d'Arlit
2
0
FIN