Druga Liga (2009/2010)
0
198 partite
Ultimi risultati
Montenegro : Druga Liga
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0515:30
FK Gusinje
OFK Titograd
1
3
FIN
29.0515:30
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
OFK Bar
1
0
FIN
29.0515:30
FK Ibar Rožaje
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
2
2
FIN
29.0515:30
Jezero
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
4
1
FIN
29.0515:30
Jedinstvo
FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica
1
1
FIN
29.0515:30
FK Čelik Nikšić
Bokelj
3
2
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0515:30
OFK Bar
Jezero
1
0
FIN
22.0515:30
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
3
0
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
FK Čelik Nikšić
1
2
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj
0
1
FIN
22.0515:30
OFK Titograd
FK Ibar Rožaje
4
1
FIN
22.0515:30
FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica
FK Gusinje
3
0
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0515:30
Jezero
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
1
0
FIN
19.0515:30
Bokelj
FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica
1
2
FIN
19.0515:30
Jedinstvo
FK Zabjelo Podgorica
0
4
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Titograd | 71 | 33 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 75:32 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 | OFK Bar | 65 | 33 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 40:10 | +30 | P V V N V |
3 | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 35:24 | +11 | N P P V P |
4 | Bokelj | 51 | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 52:25 | +27 | P V P N P |
5 | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 33:34 | -1 | P P V N V |
6 | Jedinstvo | 43 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | N P P N V |
7 | Jezero | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 41:50 | -9 | V P V P V |
8 | FK Čelik Nikšić | 39 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 36:51 | -15 | V V P P P |
9 | FK Ibar Rožaje | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 27:44 | -17 | N P V P N |
10 | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 36 | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 28:35 | -7 | V V P V N |
11 | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 36 | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | N V V V P |
12 | FK Gusinje | 21 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 19:66 | -47 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Titograd | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 20:4 | +16 | P V N P V |
3 (2) | OFK Bar | 37 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | V N V N N |
4 (4) | Bokelj | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33:10 | +23 | V P P N V |
5 (6) | Jedinstvo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | N P V N V |
6 (5) | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | P N V N N |
7 (7) | Jezero | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | V V V N N |
8 (11) | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V V N V V |
9 (9) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | N V V V V |
10 (8) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | V P P P P |
11 (10) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | V P N V P |
12 (12) | FK Gusinje | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Titograd | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | V V V N N |
2 (2) | OFK Bar | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:6 | +8 | P V V V V |
3 (4) | Bokelj | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | P N N V V |
4 (3) | FK Bratstvo Cijevna | 18 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | N P P N P |
5 (8) | FK Čelik Nikšić | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | V P V P P |
6 (5) | FK Zabjelo Podgorica | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | P V P P P |
7 (10) | FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | V V N N P |
8 (6) | Jedinstvo | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | P N P P N |
9 (7) | Jezero | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | P P P P V |
10 (9) | FK Ibar Rožaje | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | P P N V P |
11 (12) | FK Gusinje | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:33 | -28 | P P P N N |
12 (11) | FK Crvena Stijena Podgorica | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | N V P N P |