Liga de Expansion MX (2017/2018)
0
270 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celaya | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V P N |
2 | Juárez | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | N P V N V |
3 | Tampico Madero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | V V V V V |
4 | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | N V V V N |
5 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | P P P V V |
6 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | P V N V N |
7 | Venados FC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | N V V V P |
8 | Correcaminos UAT | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V P V P N |
9 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | N V P N P |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | P V V V V |
11 | Atlético San Luis | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | V P N N N |
12 | Culiacan | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P V P P P |
13 | Murciélagos FC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | V P P P P |
14 | Universidad Guadalajara | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P P V |
15 | Potros UA Estado de México | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | V P P N N |
16 | Club Atlante | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celaya | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V N V V |
2 (11) | Atlético San Luis | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V N N N V |
3 (4) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | N V N V P |
4 (10) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | P V V V N |
5 (3) | Tampico Madero | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V P V V |
6 (6) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V P V |
7 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P V V P N |
8 (12) | Culiacan | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V P V P N |
9 (7) | Venados FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V V P V V |
10 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | V V P N N |
11 (15) | Potros UA Estado de México | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V N N N V |
12 (2) | Juárez | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P N V N V |
13 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | N P P V V |
14 (13) | Murciélagos FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | V P P N P |
15 (16) | Club Atlante | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | P P N N P |
16 (14) | Universidad Guadalajara | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P V V N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juárez | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | N V V P V |
2 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | V N P V N |
3 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P P V V P |
4 (6) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P N N N N |
5 (7) | Venados FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N V N P N |
6 (3) | Tampico Madero | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | V V V P P |
7 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P N P V V |
8 (4) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V V N P P |
9 (1) | Celaya | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | V P N V P |
10 (10) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | V V P N P |
11 (12) | Culiacan | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | P P P P P |
12 (14) | Universidad Guadalajara | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | P P V N N |
13 (13) | Murciélagos FC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P N P |
14 (11) | Atlético San Luis | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | P N P N P |
15 (16) | Club Atlante | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | P P P P V |
16 (15) | Potros UA Estado de México | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | P P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | V N P P V |
2 | Culiacan | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | V P P P V |
3 | Universidad Guadalajara | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V N V P V |
4 | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V V P V P |
5 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | N P P N V |
6 | Club Atlante | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | V P N V V |
7 | Celaya | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N N V V N |
8 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | P V V V P |
9 | Tampico Madero | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | V P V P V |
10 | Atlético San Luis | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P V V V N |
11 | Venados FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V V N P P |
12 | Correcaminos UAT | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | P N V V N |
13 | Juárez | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | P P P N P |
14 | Murciélagos FC | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | P V V N P |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | P V P N P |
16 | Potros UA Estado de México | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Universidad Guadalajara | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V P V N N |
3 (9) | Tampico Madero | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V V P V |
4 (6) | Club Atlante | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N V N P |
5 (4) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V V V P N |
6 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | N P V P V |
7 (2) | Culiacan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V P V V V |
8 (7) | Celaya | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | N V V P V |
9 (11) | Venados FC | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V P P N V |
10 (8) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V P N V |
11 (14) | Murciélagos FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | V N P V P |
12 (16) | Potros UA Estado de México | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P N V V |
13 (12) | Correcaminos UAT | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | N N P V N |
14 (15) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V N N P P |
15 (10) | Atlético San Luis | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V V P P P |
16 (13) | Juárez | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Culiacan | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | P P V V N |
2 (10) | Atlético San Luis | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | P V N V V |
3 (8) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | P V P P V |
4 (1) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | N P V V V |
5 (5) | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P N N N V |
6 (7) | Celaya | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N V N V N |
7 (4) | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V P P V V |
8 (12) | Correcaminos UAT | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P V V P N |
9 (13) | Juárez | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P N V P P |
10 (6) | Club Atlante | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P V P N N |
11 (11) | Venados FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | V N P N P |
12 (9) | Tampico Madero | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | P P V P N |
13 (3) | Universidad Guadalajara | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | N P N P V |
14 (15) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | P P P P P |
15 (14) | Murciélagos FC | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | P V P N P |
16 (16) | Potros UA Estado de México | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celaya | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | Juárez | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
3 | Tampico Madero | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 |
4 | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 |
5 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 |
6 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 |
7 | Venados FC | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 |
8 | Correcaminos UAT | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 |
9 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 |
10 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 |
11 | Atlético San Luis | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 |
12 | Culiacan | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 |
13 | Murciélagos FC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 |
14 | Universidad Guadalajara | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 |
15 | Potros UA Estado de México | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 |
16 | Club Atlante | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 |
2 | Culiacan | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 |
3 | Universidad Guadalajara | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 |
4 | Club Atlético Zacatepec | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 |
5 | CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 |
6 | Club Atlante | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 |
7 | Celaya | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
8 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 |
9 | Tampico Madero | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 |
10 | Atlético San Luis | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 |
11 | Venados FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
12 | Correcaminos UAT | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 |
13 | Juárez | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 |
14 | Murciélagos FC | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 |
15 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 |
16 | Potros UA Estado de México | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale