Coppa di Malaysia (2018)
0
61 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terengganu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | P P V N V |
2 | Perak | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P V V V P |
3 | Felcra FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | V V P N P |
4 | Kuala Lumpur City | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V P P P V |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabah | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P V V V V |
2 | Pahang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V P N V V |
3 | Selangor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | V V P P P |
4 | Perak II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selangor II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V P N |
2 | FELDA United FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P V P V V |
3 | Melaka United | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V P V N N |
4 | PDRM | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:25 | -20 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | V P V P V |
2 | Kelantan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V N P V P |
3 | Petaling Jaya City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P N N P V |
4 | Kedah | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | P V N V P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P N |
2 (3) | Felcra FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V P P |
3 (1) | Terengganu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P N |
4 (4) | Kuala Lumpur City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sabah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P V V |
2 (2) | Pahang | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N N |
3 (4) | Perak II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
4 (3) | Selangor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Selangor II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V P |
2 (3) | Melaka United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V N N |
3 (2) | FELDA United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P N |
4 (4) | PDRM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kedah | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V N |
2 (2) | Kelantan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N V |
3 (1) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V P |
4 (3) | Petaling Jaya City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N V |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Terengganu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | V V V |
2 (4) | Kuala Lumpur City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V P V |
3 (2) | Perak | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P V V |
4 (3) | Felcra FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pahang | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V |
2 (1) | Sabah | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
3 (3) | Selangor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V P |
4 (4) | Perak II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N P V |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Selangor II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V N V |
2 (2) | FELDA United FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | P V V |
3 (3) | Melaka United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P V N |
4 (4) | PDRM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Petaling Jaya City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N P V |
2 (1) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V P P |
3 (2) | Kelantan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P N |
4 (4) | Kedah | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P N P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terengganu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 |
2 | Perak | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Felcra FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | Kuala Lumpur City | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabah | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
2 | Pahang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Selangor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Perak II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selangor II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 |
2 | FELDA United FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
3 | Melaka United | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 |
4 | PDRM | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:25 | -20 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
2 | Kelantan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Petaling Jaya City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Kedah | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno