Division 1 (2011)
0
272 partite
Ultimi risultati
Kazakistan : Division 1
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1010:00
FK CSKA Almaty
FK Cesna Almaty
0
1
FIN
23.1010:00
Shakhter II
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
0
1
FIN
23.1010:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
FK Lashyn Taraz
1
1
FIN
23.1010:00
FK Aktobe Jas
FK Gefest Qarağandy
3
0
FIN
23.1010:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
Kyran
2
0
FIN
23.1010:00
FK Spartak Semey
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
1
FIN
23.1010:00
FK Astana-1964
Kaspiy
2
1
FIN
23.1010:00
Ekibastuz
Okzhetpes
1
1
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1013:00
Ekibastuz
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
0
FIN
20.1013:00
Akzhayik
FK Gefest Qarağandy
3
0
FIN
20.1010:00
FK Spartak Semey
Okzhetpes
2
5
FIN
20.1010:00
Shakhter II
Kaspiy
0
0
FIN
20.1010:00
FK Ak-Bulak Talgar
Kyran
1
0
FIN
20.1009:00
FK Astana-1964
FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra
0
0
FIN
20.1009:00
FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan
FK Lashyn Taraz
2
1
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan | 77 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 62:19 | +43 | V V P V P |
2 | Okzhetpes | 69 | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 59:25 | +34 | N V V V V |
3 | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 59 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 42:23 | +19 | V N V V P |
4 | Akzhayik | 53 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54:30 | +24 | V V V P N |
5 | Ekibastuz | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 47:34 | +13 | N V V P V |
6 | FK Astana-1964 | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | V N V V V |
7 | Shakhter II | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 39:32 | +7 | P N V P V |
8 | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 47 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | N V V N N |
9 | FK Aktobe Jas | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 56:53 | +3 | V P P N V |
10 | FK Cesna Almaty | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 47:50 | -3 | V V P V P |
11 | Kyran | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 38:34 | +4 | P P V P V |
12 | Kaspiy | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33:42 | -9 | P N P P N |
13 | FK Lashyn Taraz | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 31:39 | -8 | N P P V P |
14 | Kyzyl-Zhar | 31 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:54 | -16 | N P P V P |
15 | FK Spartak Semey | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 33:56 | -23 | N P P V P |
16 | FK Gefest Qarağandy | 24 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 24:61 | -37 | P P P P V |
17 | FK CSKA Almaty | 8 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 17:85 | -68 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Correzioni di punti:
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | V V P V V |
2 (2) | Okzhetpes | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | V V V P V |
3 (4) | Akzhayik | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | V P N V V |
4 (5) | Ekibastuz | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | N V V P V |
5 (3) | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V V |
6 (8) | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | N V V P N |
7 (9) | FK Aktobe Jas | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | V N V P V |
8 (6) | FK Astana-1964 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | V N V V V |
9 (7) | Shakhter II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | P N P V N |
10 (11) | Kyran | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V P V P N |
11 (10) | FK Cesna Almaty | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | V P N V P |
12 (12) | Kaspiy | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | P P P V P |
13 (13) | FK Lashyn Taraz | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | P V P V V |
14 (14) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | P V P V N |
15 (15) | FK Spartak Semey | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | N P P P P |
16 (16) | FK Gefest Qarağandy | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | FK CSKA Almaty | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7:37 | -30 | P N P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zhetysu-Sunkar Taldykorgan | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | P V P V V |
2 (2) | Okzhetpes | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | N V V V P |
3 (3) | FK Ile-Saulet Otegan-Batyra | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V N P V V |
4 (7) | Shakhter II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | V V P P P |
5 (6) | FK Astana-1964 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:17 | +4 | V V N P V |
6 (4) | Akzhayik | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | V V V P P |
7 (5) | Ekibastuz | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | V P V V P |
8 (10) | FK Cesna Almaty | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | V V P V P |
9 (9) | FK Aktobe Jas | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | P P N P V |
10 (11) | Kyran | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | P P V P N |
11 (8) | FK Ak-Bulak Talgar | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | N N V P N |
12 (12) | Kaspiy | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P N N V P |
13 (15) | FK Spartak Semey | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | P V P P P |
14 (14) | Kyzyl-Zhar | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | N P P P N |
15 (13) | FK Lashyn Taraz | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | N P P P P |
16 (16) | FK Gefest Qarağandy | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | P P V P P |
17 (17) | FK CSKA Almaty | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:48 | -38 | P P V P P |