Toto Cup Ligat Leumit (2011/2012)
0
55 partite
Ultimi risultati
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
Finale
14.1216:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
0
FIN
Semifinali
29.1118:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FIN
29.1115:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
12.1117:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
12.1116:30
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2
0
FIN
12.1116:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
12.1115:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
DCR
4
5
2
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
25.1016:30
Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
2
FIN
25.1016:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
2
FIN
25.1016:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
1
FIN
24.1015:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
24.1015:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FIN
24.1015:30
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FIN
24.1015:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
24.1015:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Herzliya | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V N V V N |
2 | Maccabi Herzliya | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N N N N N |
3 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N N P N V |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P N N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V P V N V |
2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P N P V V |
3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V V V P P |
4 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P N P N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V N V |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | V P P N P |
3 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P V N N P |
4 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P N N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V N V V |
2 | Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | N P N V V |
3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | V V N N P |
4 | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | N P N N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Herzliya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N V P |
3 (2) | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P V V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V P |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N N N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P V |
3 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N N |
4 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P N N |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V N |
2 (1) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V N P |
4 (4) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Herzliya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | N V V |
2 (2) | Maccabi Herzliya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P N |
2 (2) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N P V |
3 (1) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P N P |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V N |
2 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P N |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P N P |
4 (4) | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P N P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V N |
2 (2) | Hapoel Gerusalemme FC (1943-2020) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P N V |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | V N P |
4 (4) | Maccabi Be'er Sheva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N N P |