Ligat Al Femminile (2009/2010)
0
132 partite
Ultimi risultati
Israele : Ligat Al Femminile
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
16.05
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
3
1
FIN
16.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
6
1
FIN
16.05
Maccabi Holon FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
0
FIN
16.05
Bnot Sakhnin
ASA Tel Aviv
1
6
FIN
16.05
Bnot Tivon
MK Ramat Hasharon
2
2
FIN
16.05
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Marmorek
8
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
15.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Sakhnin
3
1
FIN
15.05
MK Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
0
3
FIN
15.05
Bnot Tivon
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FIN
15.05
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
11
0
FIN
15.05
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Holon FC
0
2
FIN
15.05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
3
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
10.05
Bnot Sakhnin
MK Ramat Hasharon
9
0
FIN
10.05
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
ASA Tel Aviv
0
5
FIN
10.05
Maccabi Holon FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
4
0
FIN
10.05
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Hapoel Marmorek
6
0
FIN
10.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
6
1
FIN
10.05
Bnot Tivon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
03.05
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
0
1
FIN
03.05
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Bnot Tivon
2
1
FIN
03.05
Hapoel Marmorek
Bnot Sakhnin
0
15
FIN
03.05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Holon FC
0
0
FIN
03.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
8
0
FIN
03.05
MK Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
0
5
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
28.04
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
4
1
FIN
28.04
Bnot Tivon
Maccabi Holon FC
0
8
FIN
28.04
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
ASA Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
28.04
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
MK Ramat Hasharon
5
1
FIN
28.04
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Hapoel Marmorek
15
1
FIN
28.04
Bnot Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
21.04
Bnot Tivon
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
0
3
FIN
21.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Bnot Sakhnin
0
3
FIN
21.04
MK Ramat Hasharon
ASA Tel Aviv
0
9
FIN
21.04
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Holon FC
2
0
FIN
21.04
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
0
6
FIN
21.04
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
12.04
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FIN
12.04
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
3
FIN
12.04
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek
25
0
FIN
12.04
Bnot Sakhnin
Bnot Tivon
11
0
FIN
12.04
Maccabi Holon FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
7
0
FIN
12.04
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
MK Ramat Hasharon
3
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
07.04
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Marmorek
24
0
FIN
07.04
MK Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Holon FC
0
9
FIN
07.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
0
1
FIN
07.04
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Bnot Tivon
3
0
FIN
07.04
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Bnot Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
07.04
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
ASA Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
13.03
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
0
FIN
13.03
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
0
0
FIN
13.03
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
11
0
FIN
13.03
Maccabi Holon FC
Bnot Sakhnin
3
1
FIN
13.03
MK Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek
2
4
FIN
13.03
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Bnot Tivon
1
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.03
Bnot Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
4
1
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
MK Ramat Hasharon
4
0
FIN
10.03
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2
0
FIN
10.03
Bnot Tivon
ASA Tel Aviv
0
8
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Holon FC
0
21
FIN
10.03
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
4
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
01.03
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Tivon
12
1
FIN
01.03
MK Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
3
FIN
01.03
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
5
FIN
01.03
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
12
0
FIN
01.03
Maccabi Holon FC
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
4
0
FIN
01.03
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Bnot Sakhnin
3
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
15.02
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
8
FIN
15.02
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
1
4
FIN
15.02
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Holon FC
0
3
FIN
15.02
ASA Tel Aviv
Bnot Sakhnin
5
0
FIN
15.02
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
2
3
FIN
15.02
MK Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Tivon
1
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
08.02
Hapoel Marmorek
Bnot Tivon
0
7
FIN
08.02
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
ASA Tel Aviv
0
7
FIN
08.02
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FIN
08.02
Maccabi Holon FC
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
7
0
FIN
08.02
Bnot Sakhnin
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FIN
08.02
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
MK Ramat Hasharon
4
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
01.02
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Holon FC
2
1
FIN
01.02
MK Ramat Hasharon
Bnot Sakhnin
0
6
FIN
01.02
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
4
0
FIN
01.02
Hapoel Marmorek
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
0
11
FIN
01.02
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnot Tivon
3
1
FIN
01.02
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
1
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
25.01
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
9
FIN
25.01
Bnot Sakhnin
Hapoel Marmorek
15
0
FIN
25.01
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
MK Ramat Hasharon
5
0
FIN
25.01
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
FIN
25.01
Bnot Tivon
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
1
4
FIN
25.01
Maccabi Holon FC
ASA Tel Aviv
1
4
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
18.01
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
3
0
FIN
18.01
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
0
2
FIN
18.01
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnot Sakhnin
1
3
FIN
18.01
Maccabi Holon FC
Bnot Tivon
6
2
FIN
18.01
MK Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
0
4
FIN
18.01
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
4
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
09.01
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Marmorek
20
0
FIN
09.01
Maccabi Be'er Sheva Li
Bnot Tivon
3
0
FIN
09.01
Bnot Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FIN
09.01
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
1
FIN