NIFL Reserve League (2013/2014)
0
198 partite
Ultimi risultati
Irlanda del Nord : NIFL Reserve League
Stagione Regolare
26.0412:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Coleraine Riserva
1
2
FIN
23.0419:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
3
2
FIN
23.0418:45
Crusaders Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
6
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Portadown FC Riserva
1
3
FIN
19.0409:30
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
2
2
FIN
08.0411:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Portadown FC Riserva
5
0
FIN
07.0419:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
4
2
FIN
05.0412:30
Coleraine Riserva
Portadown FC Riserva
5
0
FIN
03.0419:00
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
0
1
FIN
03.0418:45
Ballymena United Riserva
Portadown FC Riserva
3
1
FIN
01.0419:00
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
1
2
FIN
01.0418:45
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
1
FIN
01.0418:45
Portadown FC Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
6
0
FIN
31.0318:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
1
2
FIN
29.0314:00
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
3
4
FIN
29.0313:30
Coleraine Riserva
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
4
1
FIN
28.0320:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
0
3
FIN
28.0319:45
Portadown FC Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
0
2
FIN
27.0320:00
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Crusaders Riserva
0
3
FIN
26.0319:45
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
2
3
FIN
24.0320:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Crusaders Riserva
0
10
FIN
22.0315:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
5
2
FIN
22.0314:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Coleraine Riserva
5
1
FIN
22.0314:00
Glenavon FC Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
1
6
FIN
22.0311:30
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Crusaders Riserva
0
6
FIN
21.0319:45
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
4
0
FIN
20.0320:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Ballymena United Riserva
4
4
FIN
19.0319:45
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Crusaders Riserva
2
5
FIN
18.0319:45
Glenavon FC Riserva
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
4
1
FIN
17.0316:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Coleraine Riserva
6
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
6
0
FIN
15.0314:00
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
1
0
FIN
15.0314:00
Portadown FC Riserva
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
1
3
FIN
15.0314:00
Ballymena United Riserva
Crusaders Riserva
4
0
FIN
15.0314:00
Coleraine Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
1
2
FIN
14.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
0
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
5
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Portadown FC Riserva
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
1
5
FIN
08.0314:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Portadown FC Riserva
4
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
1
FIN
08.0314:00
Ballymena United Riserva
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
1
1
FIN
08.0314:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
5
0
FIN
08.0312:15
Crusaders Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
2
0
FIN
06.0320:00
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
1
1
FIN
01.0315:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
6
0
FIN
01.0315:00
Glenavon FC Riserva
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
0
5
FIN
28.0219:45
Portadown FC Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
0
1
FIN
28.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
0
3
FIN
27.0220:00
Glenavon FC Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
3
1
FIN
26.0219:45
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
4
FIN
25.0220:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
0
0
FIN
22.0214:45
Crusaders Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
5
1
FIN
22.0214:00
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
9
0
FIN
22.0214:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
0
5
FIN
22.0214:00
Portadown FC Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
0
0
FIN
21.0220:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
2
3
FIN
21.0220:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
0
8
FIN
18.0220:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
0
5
FIN
15.0214:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
2
3
FIN
15.0214:00
Coleraine Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
5
4
FIN
15.0212:15
Crusaders Riserva
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
3
FIN
10.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
1
4
FIN
08.0214:00
Ballymena United Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
0
1
FIN
07.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
2
2
FIN
07.0219:45
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
1
0
FIN
04.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
0
5
FIN
01.0214:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Glenavon FC Riserva
2
0
FIN
01.0212:15
Crusaders Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
1
0
FIN
24.0119:45
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
3
3
FIN
22.0119:45
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Portadown FC Riserva
0
2
FIN
21.0119:45
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ballymena United Riserva
1
2
FIN
18.0114:00
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
1
2
FIN
18.0114:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Ballymena United Riserva
4
2
FIN
18.0114:00
Coleraine Riserva
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
7
6
FIN
18.0112:15
Crusaders Riserva
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
3
1
FIN
14.0119:45
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
8
2
FIN
14.0119:45
Ballymena United Riserva
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
4
1
FIN
14.0119:45
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Glenavon FC Riserva
3
0
FIN
14.0112:15
Crusaders Riserva
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
4
0
FIN
11.0114:00
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
Crusaders Riserva
0
4
FIN
11.0114:00
Ballymena United Riserva
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
2
1
FIN
11.0114:00
Coleraine Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
2
3
FIN
10.0119:45
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Portadown FC Riserva
5
0
FIN
09.0119:45
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
0
3
FIN
04.0114:00
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Glenavon FC Riserva
4
2
FIN
04.0114:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Coleraine Riserva
1
6
FIN
04.0114:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
7
0
FIN
04.0114:00
Portadown FC Riserva
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
1
3
FIN
01.0119:45
Coleraine Riserva
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
3
2
FIN
01.0112:00
Crusaders Riserva
Portadown FC Riserva
3
1
FIN
28.1214:00
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
2
0
FIN
21.1214:00
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
Coleraine Riserva
3
3
FIN
21.1214:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
3
0
FIN
21.1214:00
Ards Riserva (Ards II)
Glentoran Riserva (Glentoran II)
0
5
FIN
21.1212:15
Crusaders Riserva
Ballymena United Riserva
2
0
FIN
17.1219:45
Glenavon FC Riserva
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
1
3
FIN
14.1214:00
Ballymena United Riserva
Glenavon FC Riserva
2
3
FIN
14.1214:00
Ballinamallard United Riserva (Ballinamallard United II)
Linfield Riserva (Linfield Swifts)
0
6
FIN
14.1214:00
Cliftonville Riserva (Cliftonville Olympic)
Crusaders Riserva
4
1
FIN
12.1219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Riserva
Dungannon Swifts Riserva
1
4
FIN