Championship (2023/2024)
0
228 partite
Ultimi risultati
Irlanda del Nord : Championship
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
26.0418:45
Dergview
Ards
2
2
FIN
26.0418:45
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
0
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Gruppo Promozione)
26.0418:45
Portadown
Institute
0
1
FIN
26.0418:45
Dundela
H&W Welders
2
3
FIN
26.0418:45
Annagh United
Bangor
0
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase Retrocessione)
26.0417:45
Knockbreda
Newington Giovanile
3
4
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0417:45
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
2
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Gruppo Promozione)
20.0414:00
Portadown
Dundela
1
1
FIN
20.0414:00
Institute
Bangor
1
1
FIN
20.0414:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
1
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
0
5
FIN
20.0414:00
Dergview
Knockbreda
1
1
FIN
20.0413:00
Newington Giovanile
Ballyclare Comrades
2
4
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
16.0418:45
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
1
2
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0418:45
Dergview
H&W Welders
0
2
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 | N V V P V |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 | P P V V V |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | V V P V V |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | P V V V V |
6 | H&W Welders | 52 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 63:51 | +12 | P V P V P |
7 | Newington Giovanile | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 | P N P V V |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 | N P N P P |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 | V P P N P |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 | V P P P P |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 36:71 | -35 | P P N P N |
12 | Knockbreda | 14 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 28:88 | -60 | V P V N P |
Leggenda:
Gruppo Promozione
Fase Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | +26 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | Portadown | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | V V P N V |
3 (5) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V V N |
4 (3) | Bangor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | P V V V V |
5 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | V P V P V |
6 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | P V P V P |
7 (4) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | P V P V N |
8 (7) | Newington Giovanile | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | P N V V P |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | V P P N V |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P N N P P |
11 (10) | Ards | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | V P P P N |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17:38 | -21 | V V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | V P P V P |
2 (3) | Bangor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | P V V P N |
3 (2) | Portadown | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | V V V N N |
4 (4) | Institute | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V N N |
5 (6) | H&W Welders | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | P V P V V |
6 (5) | Annagh United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | P V V P P |
7 (7) | Newington Giovanile | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | P P V P V |
8 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | P N V P V |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | P P P P P |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | N P N P P |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | P P V P P |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:50 | -39 | P N P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballyclare Comrades | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 | Ards | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | N V P N V |
3 | Ballinamallard United | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | P P V V P |
4 | Newington Giovanile | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | V P N P N |
5 | Knockbreda | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P N P P V |
6 | Dergview | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N N P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annagh United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | N V V V V |
2 | Bangor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N N V V P |
3 | Institute | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V N P V N |
4 | Portadown | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P N V P V |
5 | H&W Welders | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | V P P P N |
6 | Dundela | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P N P P P |