Non League Premier (2009/2010)
0
1313 partite
Ultimi risultati
Inghilterra : Non League Premier
Play-Off - Finale
01.0514:00
Boreham Wood
Kingstonian
2
0
FIN
01.0514:00
Nuneaton Town
Chippenham Town
2
1
FIN
01.0514:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Boston United
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Play-Off - Semifinali
27.0418:45
Chippenham Town
Hednesford Town
2
0
FIN
27.0418:45
Sutton United
Kingstonian
2
4
FIN
27.0418:45
Nuneaton Town
Brackley Town
6
0
FIN
27.0418:45
Boston United
North Ferriby United AFC
2
1
FIN
26.0418:45
Aveley
Boreham Wood
0
1
FIN
26.0418:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Kendal Town
2
1
FIN
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
24.0414:00
Margate
Hastings United
1
0
FIN
Giornata 37 (Nord)
24.0414:00
Guiseley
Ashton United
2
0
FIN
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
24.0414:00
Aveley
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Bognor Regis Town
Dartford
0
2
FIN
24.0414:00
Cray Wanderers
Horsham
1
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Hendon
AFC Hornchurch
3
2
FIN
24.0414:00
Kingstonian
Maidstone United
1
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Harrow Borough
2
6
FIN
24.0414:00
Sutton United
Billericay Town
2
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Waltham Abbey
Canvey Island
2
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Wealdstone
Carshalton Athletic
1
4
FIN
Giornata 23 (Nord)
24.0414:00
United of Manchester
Matlock Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 42 (Isthmian)
24.0414:00
Boreham Wood
Tooting & Mitcham United
3
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Nord)
24.0414:00
Burscough
Frickley Athletic
1
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Worksop Town
Kendal Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 37 (Nord)
24.0414:00
Hucknall Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue
0
5
FIN
24.0414:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Whitby Town
2
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Nord)
24.0414:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Retford United FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 42 (Sud)
24.0414:00
Chippenham Town
Farnborough
2
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Truro City
Brackley Town
1
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Swindon Supermarine
Merthyr Tydfil FC
1
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Rugby Town
Clevedon Town
4
4
FIN
24.0414:00
Oxford City
Stourbridge
1
3
FIN
24.0414:00
Nuneaton Town
Bashley
5
2
FIN
24.0414:00
Leamington
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
1
FIN
24.0414:00
Halesowen Town
Didcot Town
3
1
FIN
Giornata 40 (Nord)
24.0414:00
Ossett Town FC
Nantwich Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 42 (Sud)
24.0414:00
Cambridge City
Hednesford Town
0
3
FIN
24.0414:00
Bedford Town
Tiverton Town
2
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Banbury United
Evesham United
0
1
FIN
Giornata 42 (Nord)
24.0414:00
Marine
Boston United
0
0
FIN
24.0414:00
Buxton
Durham City AFC
6
2
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
22.0418:45
Harrow Borough
Cray Wanderers
1
1
FIN
Giornata 37 (Sud)
22.0418:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Cambridge City
2
3
FIN
Giornata 38 (Sud)
22.0418:45
Farnborough
Hednesford Town
2
1
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
22.0418:45
Wealdstone
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Isthmian)
22.0418:45
Maidstone United
Bognor Regis Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 27 (Isthmian)
22.0418:45
Hendon
Dartford
1
2
FIN
Giornata 31 (Sud)
22.0418:45
Oxford City
Nuneaton Town
1
4
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
22.0418:30
Horsham
Aveley
0
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Sud)
21.0418:45
Tiverton Town
Truro City
1
2
FIN
Giornata 34 (Nord)
21.0418:45
Worksop Town
Burscough
0
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Nord)
21.0418:45
Kendal Town
Whitby Town
2
0
FIN
Giornata 39 (Nord)
21.0418:45
United of Manchester
Ashton United
2
3
FIN
Giornata 21 (Sud)
21.0418:45
Banbury United
Swindon Supermarine
3
1
FIN
Giornata 35 (Nord)
20.0418:45
Frickley Athletic
Guiseley
1
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Isthmian)
20.0418:45
Cray Wanderers
Sutton United
1
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Nord)
20.0418:45
Ossett Town FC
Hucknall Town FC
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Nord)
20.0418:45
Durham City AFC
North Ferriby United AFC
0
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Isthmian)
20.0418:45
Wealdstone
Dartford
1
1
FIN
20.0418:45
Waltham Abbey
Bognor Regis Town
4
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Isthmian)
20.0418:45
AFC Hornchurch
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
FIN
Giornata 37 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Clevedon Town
Oxford City
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Brackley Town
2
1
FIN
20.0418:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Evesham United
2
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Chippenham Town
Cambridge City
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Isthmian)
20.0418:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Canvey Island
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Nuneaton Town
Didcot Town
2
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Rugby Town
Hednesford Town
1
6
FIN
Giornata 33 (Isthmian)
20.0418:45
Billericay Town
Aveley
2
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Sud)
20.0418:45
Stourbridge
Farnborough
3
2
FIN
Giornata 37 (Sud)
19.0418:45
Tiverton Town
Swindon Supermarine
0
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord)
19.0418:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Whitby Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Nord)
19.0418:45
Buxton
Kendal Town
1
2
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian)
19.0418:45
Hendon
Maidstone United
3
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Sud)
18.0411:00
Nuneaton Town
Chippenham Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 41 (Isthmian)
17.0414:00
Maidstone United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2
0
FIN
17.0414:00
AFC Hornchurch
Waltham Abbey
4
1
FIN
17.0414:00
Canvey Island
Hendon
2
3
FIN
17.0414:00
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Wanderers
2
0
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Tiverton Town
Halesowen Town
0
2
FIN
Giornata 41 (Isthmian)
17.0414:00
Dartford
Aveley
2
2
FIN
17.0414:00
Hastings United
Kingstonian
0
0
FIN
17.0414:00
Harrow Borough
Sutton United
1
1
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Brackley Town
Chippenham Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Nord)
17.0414:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Worksop Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Oxford City
2
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Nord)
17.0414:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
1
5
FIN
Giornata 41 (Nord)
17.0414:00
Frickley Athletic
Bradford Park Avenue
2
2
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Hednesford Town
Banbury United
0
0
FIN
Giornata 41 (Isthmian)
17.0414:00
Tonbridge Angels
Boreham Wood
0
2
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Didcot Town
Cambridge City
0
3
FIN
17.0414:00
Clevedon Town
Nuneaton Town
0
3
FIN
17.0414:00
Stourbridge
Rugby Town
6
0
FIN
17.0414:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Truro City
0
2
FIN
Giornata 41 (Isthmian)
17.0414:00
Horsham
Wealdstone
1
3
FIN
17.0414:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Margate
2
1
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Evesham United
Bedford Town
0
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Nord)
17.0414:00
Guiseley
Marine
0
2
FIN
Giornata 41 (Nord)
17.0414:00
Matlock Town
Burscough
1
0
FIN
Giornata 41 (Sud)
17.0414:00
Farnborough
Swindon Supermarine
2
0
FIN