FA Cup (2016/2017)
0
881 partite
Ultimi risultati
Inghilterra : FA Cup
Finale
27.0516:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
2
1
FIN
Semifinali
23.0414:00
Arsenal
Manchester City
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
22.0416:15
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
4
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
13.0319:45
Chelsea
Manchester United
1
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Millwall
6
0
FIN
11.0317:30
Arsenal
Lincoln City
5
0
FIN
11.0312:15
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
0
2
FIN
Quinto Turno (Replay)
01.0319:45
Manchester City
Huddersfield Town
5
1
FIN
Quinto Turno
20.0219:55
Sutton United
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
19.0216:15
Blackburn Rovers
Manchester United
1
2
FIN
19.0214:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
3
FIN
18.0217:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
0
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Middlesbrough
Oxford United
3
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
0
0
FIN
18.0215:00
Millwall
Leicester City
1
0
FIN
18.0212:30
Burnley
Lincoln City
0
1
FIN
Quarto Turno (Replay)
08.0219:45
Leicester City
Derby County
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
Quarto Turno
29.0116:00
Manchester United
Wigan Athletic
4
0
FIN
29.0114:00
Sutton United
Leeds United
1
0
FIN
29.0112:30
Fulham
Hull City
4
1
FIN
29.0112:00
Millwall
Watford
1
0
FIN
28.0117:30
Southampton
Arsenal
0
5
FIN
28.0115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Wycombe Wanderers
4
3
FIN
28.0115:00
Oxford United
Newcastle
3
0
FIN
28.0115:00
Lincoln City
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
1
FIN
28.0115:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester City
0
3
FIN
28.0115:00
Chelsea
Brentford
4
0
FIN
28.0115:00
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
0
4
FIN
28.0115:00
Burnley
Bristol City
2
0
FIN
28.0115:00
Middlesbrough
Accrington Stanley
1
0
FIN
28.0115:00
Blackburn Rovers
Blackpool
2
0
FIN
28.0112:30
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
2
FIN
27.0119:55
Derby County
Leicester City
2
2
FIN
Terzo Turno (Replay)
18.0119:45
Southampton
Norwich City
1
0
FIN
18.0119:45
Newcastle
Birmingham City
3
1
FIN
18.0119:45
Plymouth Argyle
Liverpool
0
1
FIN
17.0120:05
Lincoln City
Ipswich Town
1
0
FIN
17.0120:00
Crystal Palace
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FIN
17.0119:45
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
0
1
FIN
17.0119:45
AFC Wimbledon
Sutton United
1
3
FIN
17.0119:45
Burnley
Sunderland
2
0
FIN
17.0119:45
Barnsley
Blackpool
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
Terzo Turno
09.0119:45
Cambridge United
Leeds United
1
2
FIN
08.0116:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
2
0
FIN
08.0115:00
Chelsea
Peterborough United
4
1
FIN
08.0115:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
3
0
FIN
08.0113:30
Liverpool
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
FIN
08.0111:30
Cardiff City
Fulham
1
2
FIN
07.0117:30
Preston North End
Arsenal
1
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Brentford
Eastleigh
5
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Birmingham City
Newcastle
1
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Hull City
Swansea City
2
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
2
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Sunderland
Burnley
0
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Blackpool
Barnsley
0
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Millwall
Bournemouth
3
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
2
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Norwich City
Southampton
2
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Rotherham United
Oxford United
2
3
FIN
07.0115:00
Barrow
Rochdale
0
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Stourbridge
2
1
FIN
07.0115:00
Huddersfield Town
Port Vale
4
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Bolton Wanderers
Crystal Palace
0
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Bristol City
Fleetwood Town
0
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Watford
Burton Albion
2
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Stoke City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Sutton United
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
1
FIN
07.0115:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
1
2
FIN
07.0115:00
Everton
Leicester City
1
2
FIN
07.0112:30
Manchester United
Reading
4
0
FIN
06.0119:55
West Ham United
Manchester City
0
5
FIN
Secondo Turno (Replay)
21.1219:45
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
FIN
20.1219:45
Peterborough United
Notts County
2
0
FIN
13.1219:45
Oxford United
Macclesfield Town FC
3
0
FIN
13.1219:45
Halifax Town
Eastleigh
0
2
FIN
13.1219:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Charlton Athletic
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
13.1219:45
Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town
3
2
FIN
Secondo Turno
13.1219:45
Stourbridge
Northampton Town
1
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Lincoln City
Oldham Athletic
3
2
FIN
04.1215:00
Port Vale
Hartlepool United
4
0
FIN
04.1214:00
Woking
Accrington Stanley
0
3
FIN
04.1214:00
Bristol Rovers
Barrow
1
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield United
3
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Notts County
Peterborough United
2
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Millwall
Braintree Town
5
2
FIN
04.1214:00
Cambridge United
Coventry City
4
0
FIN
04.1214:00
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
3
3
FIN
04.1212:00
Curzon Ashton
AFC Wimbledon
3
4
FIN
03.1215:00
Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town
0
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Carlisle United
Rochdale
0
2
FIN
03.1215:00
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
0
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Sutton United
Cheltenham Town
2
1
FIN
03.1215:00
Luton Town
Solihull Moors
6
2
FIN
03.1215:00
Blackpool
Brackley Town
1
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
0
0
FIN
03.1215:00
Chesterfield
Wycombe Wanderers
0
5
FIN
02.1219:55
Macclesfield Town FC
Oxford United
0
0
FIN