I-League 2 (2009)
0
45 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONGC FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V V V |
2 | Shillong Lajong FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V N V N |
3 | Oil India | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N P V N |
4 | George Telegraph | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N V P P |
5 | Bengal Mumbai FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | P N P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESA Football Academy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V N V |
2 | Pune FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N V N V |
3 | New Delhi Heroes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N P V |
4 | Simla Youngs | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P N N P |
5 | Amity United | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P N P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgaocar FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V N V |
2 | Chirag United Club Kerala | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V N V N |
3 | Chandni FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P V P N |
4 | Malabar United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V N |
5 | Travancore Titanium | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | George Telegraph | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N V P P |
2 (3) | Oil India | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P V N |
3 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V N |
4 (1) | ONGC FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Bengal Mumbai FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SESA Football Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Pune FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V N |
3 (5) | Amity United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P |
4 (4) | Simla Youngs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P |
5 (3) | New Delhi Heroes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgaocar FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Chirag United Club Kerala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V N N |
3 (3) | Chandni FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V P |
4 (4) | Malabar United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
5 (5) | Travancore Titanium | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ONGC FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V V V |
2 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
3 (3) | Oil India | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (5) | Bengal Mumbai FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P N P |
5 (4) | George Telegraph | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | New Delhi Heroes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N V |
2 (2) | Pune FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N V |
3 (1) | SESA Football Academy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N V |
4 (4) | Simla Youngs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | P N |
5 (5) | Amity United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salgaocar FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
2 (2) | Chirag United Club Kerala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Malabar United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V |
4 (3) | Chandni FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P N |
5 (5) | Travancore Titanium | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgaocar FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V N P V |
2 | Chirag United Club Kerala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V P P V V |
3 | Shillong Lajong FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | P V V V P |
4 | Pune FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V P V V P |
5 | ONGC FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P V N P V |
6 | SESA Football Academy | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONGC FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Shillong Lajong FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Oil India | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | George Telegraph | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
5 | Bengal Mumbai FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SESA Football Academy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Pune FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | New Delhi Heroes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Simla Youngs | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 |
5 | Amity United | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgaocar FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Chirag United Club Kerala | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Chandni FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Malabar United | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
5 | Travancore Titanium | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgaocar FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Chirag United Club Kerala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Shillong Lajong FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Pune FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
5 | ONGC FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
6 | SESA Football Academy | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 |