Prima Divisione Femminile (2023/2024)
0
182 partite
Ultimi risultati
Grecia : Prima Divisione Femminile
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0415:00
Atromitou
Olimpiada Imittou
1
1
FIN
28.0413:00
Trikala 2011
AS Volos 2004
4
3
FIN
28.0411:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Larissa
28.0410:00
OFI
Seirines Grevenon
4
2
FIN
28.0409:00
Kastoria
AEK Athens
1
0
FIN
28.0409:00
Elpides Karditsa
Asteras Tripolis
0
4
FIN
27.0410:45
Panathinaikos
PAOK
1
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0413:00
Larissa
Trikala 2011
0
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Olimpiada Imittou
AS Volos 2004
3
2
FIN
21.0412:00
PAOK
Atromitou
2
1
FIN
21.0410:30
Asteras Tripolis
OFI
1
1
FIN
21.0409:00
Elpides Karditsa
Panathinaikos
0
2
FIN
21.0409:00
AEK Athens
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
1
FIN
20.0410:45
Seirines Grevenon
Kastoria
2
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0413:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Larissa
3
2
FIN
14.0413:00
Trikala 2011
AEK Athens
0
0
FIN
14.0413:00
AS Volos 2004
PAOK
0
4
FIN
14.0413:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Seirines Grevenon
2
0
FIN
14.0412:30
Atromitou
Elpides Karditsa
6
0
FIN
14.0409:30
Kastoria
OFI
1
1
FIN
13.0410:45
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0313:00
Seirines Grevenon
Trikala 2011
0
0
FIN
31.0313:00
OFI
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
0
FIN
31.0313:00
PAOK
Larissa
3
0
FIN
31.0313:00
AEK Athens
Olimpiada Imittou
1
0
FIN
31.0312:00
Panathinaikos
Atromitou
1
0
FIN
31.0310:00
Asteras Tripolis
Kastoria
2
1
FIN
30.0311:45
Elpides Karditsa
AS Volos 2004
0
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Panathinaikos
0
7
FIN
24.0313:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Kastoria
3
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Atromitou
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Larissa
Elpides Karditsa
2
1
FIN
24.0311:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Seirines Grevenon
0
0
FIN
24.0310:00
Trikala 2011
OFI
0
1
FIN
23.0311:45
AEK Athens
PAOK
2
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0311:00
Asteras Tripolis
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
OFI
Olimpiada Imittou
5
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Seirines Grevenon
PAOK
0
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Elpides Karditsa
AEK Athens
0
2
FIN
17.0313:00
Panathinaikos
Larissa
4
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Atromitou
AS Volos 2004
1
1
FIN
16.0311:45
Kastoria
Trikala 2011
1
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0312:00
OFI
AEK Athens
1
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0313:00
Larissa
Atromitou
2
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Seirines Grevenon
Elpides Karditsa
1
0
FIN
10.0311:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Kastoria
0
3
FIN
10.0310:00
Trikala 2011
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
0
FIN
10.0310:00
AS Volos 2004
Asteras Tripolis
0
5
FIN
09.0311:45
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
1
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0313:00
Kastoria
Larissa
2
1
FIN
06.0310:00
Seirines Grevenon
Asteras Tripolis
0
4
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0313:00
AS Volos 2004
Larissa
2
3
FIN
03.0311:30
OFI
Elpides Karditsa
2
0
FIN
03.0311:00
Panathinaikos
Seirines Grevenon
6
0
FIN
03.0311:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Olimpiada Imittou
4
0
FIN
03.0311:00
Asteras Tripolis
Trikala 2011
0
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Kastoria
PAOK
0
2
FIN
02.0311:45
Atromitou
AEK Athens
0
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0213:00
Elpides Karditsa
Kastoria
0
2
FIN
18.0213:00
AEK Athens
AS Volos 2004
1
1
FIN
18.0213:00
PAOK
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
2
0
FIN
18.0213:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Trikala 2011
3
1
FIN
18.0211:00
Seirines Grevenon
Atromitou
1
2
FIN
18.0210:30
Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
FIN
17.0211:45
OFI
Panathinaikos
2
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0213:00
Asteras Tripolis
Olimpiada Imittou
6
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Larissa
AEK Athens
2
0
FIN
11.0213:00
Trikala 2011
PAOK
0
1
FIN
11.0213:00
Atromitou
OFI
0
2
FIN
11.0211:00
Kastoria
Panathinaikos
0
2
FIN
11.0210:30
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
Elpides Karditsa
8
1
FIN
10.0211:45
AS Volos 2004
Seirines Grevenon
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0213:00
Panathinaikos
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
3
1
FIN
04.0213:00
Elpides Karditsa
Trikala 2011
0
3
FIN
04.0213:00
Seirines Grevenon
Larissa
0
1
FIN
04.0211:00
Kastoria
Atromitou
3
1
FIN
04.0211:00
PAOK
Olimpiada Imittou
1
0
FIN
04.0210:00
OFI
AS Volos 2004
4
0
FIN
03.0211:45
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
2
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0113:00
Trikala 2011
Larissa
2
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0113:00
Trikala 2011
Panathinaikos
0
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Elpides Karditsa
3
0
FIN
28.0113:00
AS Volos 2004
Kastoria
2
1
FIN
28.0113:00
Atromitou
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
5
FIN
28.0111:00
AEK Athens
Seirines Grevenon
5
0
FIN
28.0109:30
Larissa
OFI
1
0
FIN
27.0111:45
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK
0
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0113:00
Panathinaikos
Olimpiada Imittou
5
2
FIN
21.0113:00
Elpides Karditsa
PAOK
0
6
FIN
20.0112:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
AS Volos 2004
3
0
FIN
20.0111:45
Atromitou
Trikala 2011
3
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0113:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Atromitou
2
3
FIN
14.0113:00
AS Volos 2004
Trikala 2011
1
3
FIN
14.0111:00
Seirines Grevenon
OFI
0
3
FIN
14.0110:00
Asteras Tripolis
Elpides Karditsa
6
0
FIN
14.0110:00
AEK Athens
Kastoria
0
0
FIN
14.0110:00
Larissa
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
0
0
FIN
13.0111:45
PAOK
Panathinaikos
3
2
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0113:00
AO Rethymniakis Enosis Athliton
AEK Athens
1
0
FIN
07.0113:00
AS Volos 2004
Olimpiada Imittou
0
2
FIN