Football League (2011/2012)
0
318 partite
Ultimi risultati
Grecia : Football League
Giornata 6 (Play-Off Promozione)
30.0616:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Panachaiki
4
0
FIN
30.0616:00
Kallithea
Platanias FC
2
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Play-Off Promozione)
27.0617:00
Platanias FC
AEL Kallonis FC
3
0
FIN
27.0617:00
Panachaiki
Kallithea
2
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Play-Off Promozione)
24.0616:00
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
1
0
FIN
24.0616:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Kallithea
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Play-Off Promozione)
21.0615:00
Platanias FC
Kallithea
0
1
FIN
21.0615:00
Panachaiki
AEL Kallonis FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Play-Off Promozione)
18.0615:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Platanias FC
0
0
FIN
18.0615:00
Kallithea
Panachaiki
2
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Play-Off Promozione)
13.0617:00
Panachaiki
Platanias FC
2
3
FIN
13.0615:00
Kallithea
AEL Kallonis FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0514:00
Vyzas FC
Panachaiki
0
1
FIN
23.0514:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Ethnikos Asteras FC
3
0
FIN
23.0514:00
Diagoras
Panthrakikos FC
0
3
FIN
23.0514:00
Fokikos FC
Larissa
2
0
FIN
23.0514:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Pierikos
4
0
FIN
23.0514:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Kallithea
2
3
FIN
23.0514:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
1
FIN
23.0514:00
Panserraikos
Veria
1
0
FIN
23.0514:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Platanias FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0514:00
Pierikos
Fokikos FC
2
2
FIN
20.0514:00
Larissa
Agrotikos Asteras
4
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Kallithea
Anagennisi Epanomis
4
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Panthrakikos FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Panachaiki
AEL Kallonis FC
1
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
3
FIN
20.0514:00
Veria
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
0
FIN
20.0514:00
Vyzas FC
Panserraikos
0
1
FIN
20.0514:00
Platanias FC
Diagoras
3
0
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0516:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Larissa
1
1
FIN
16.0514:00
Diagoras
AEL Kallonis FC
0
3
FIN
16.0514:00
Panserraikos
Panachaiki
3
1
FIN
16.0514:00
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Kallithea
0
3
FIN
16.0514:00
Fokikos FC
Veria
1
2
FIN
16.0514:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Pierikos
0
2
FIN
16.0514:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Platanias FC
2
1
FIN
16.0514:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Vyzas FC
3
0
FIN
16.0513:30
Anagennisi Epanomis
Panthrakikos FC
0
2
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0514:00
Pierikos
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
1
2
FIN
13.0514:00
Panserraikos
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
0
FIN
13.0514:00
Veria
Agrotikos Asteras
3
0
FIN
13.0514:00
Platanias FC
Anagennisi Epanomis
1
0
FIN
13.0514:00
Panachaiki
Diagoras
3
0
FIN
13.0514:00
Panthrakikos FC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
3
0
FIN
13.0514:00
Larissa
Kallithea
0
1
FIN
13.0514:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Anagennisi Giannitsa
3
3
FIN
12.0514:00
Vyzas FC
Fokikos FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0516:30
Larissa
Panthrakikos FC
3
2
FIN
09.0514:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Panachaiki
1
3
FIN
09.0514:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Veria
1
0
FIN
09.0514:00
Kallithea
Pierikos
0
0
FIN
09.0514:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Vyzas FC
1
2
FIN
09.0514:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
AEL Kallonis FC
1
4
FIN
09.0514:00
Fokikos FC
Panserraikos
1
0
FIN
08.05
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Diagoras
3
0
FIN
08.05
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Platanias FC
0
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0515:30
Pierikos
Panthrakikos FC
0
1
FIN
02.0514:00
Panserraikos
Agrotikos Asteras
3
0
FIN
02.0514:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Fokikos FC
3
0
FIN
02.0514:00
Vyzas FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
0
FIN
02.0514:00
Veria
Kallithea
3
0
FIN
02.0514:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
3
0
FIN
02.0514:00
Diagoras
Anagennisi Epanomis
0
3
FIN
02.0514:00
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2
0
FIN
02.0513:30
Platanias FC
Larissa
0
0
FIN
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0415:00
Panthrakikos FC
Veria
0
0
FIN
29.0414:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Diagoras
29.0414:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
0
FIN
29.0414:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1
2
FIN
29.0414:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panserraikos
1
0
FIN
29.0414:00
Kallithea
Vyzas FC
3
0
FIN
29.0414:00
Fokikos FC
Panachaiki
0
2
FIN
29.0413:00
Larissa
AEL Kallonis FC
1
1
FIN
28.0415:30
Pierikos
Platanias FC
0
2
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0414:00
Panserraikos
Kallithea
1
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Fokikos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
0
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Veria
Platanias FC
5
0
FIN
25.0413:00
Vyzas FC
Panthrakikos FC
0
1
FIN
25.0412:30
AEL Kallonis FC
Pierikos
3
1
FIN
25.0412:00
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Epanomis
3
0
FIN
24.04
Diagoras
Larissa
0
3
FIN
24.04
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Ethnikos Asteras FC
3
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0414:00
Platanias FC
Vyzas FC
3
0
FIN
22.0414:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Fokikos FC
4
3
FIN
22.0414:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Panachaiki
1
2
FIN
22.0414:00
Larissa
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4
1
FIN
22.0414:00
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Anagennisi Epanomis
0
3
FIN
21.04
Pierikos
Diagoras
3
0
FIN
21.0416:00
Veria
AEL Kallonis FC
2
0
FIN
21.0415:30
Panthrakikos FC
Panserraikos
1
0
FIN
20.0414:00
Kallithea
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0412:00
Larissa
Veria
2
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0416:00
Panserraikos
Platanias FC
1
0
FIN
08.0414:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
0
FIN
08.0414:00
Diagoras
Veria
0
3
FIN
08.0414:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Vyzas FC
2
1
FIN
08.0414:00
Fokikos FC
Kallithea
2
0
FIN
08.0414:00
Panachaiki
Ethnikos Asteras FC
3
0
FIN