Coppa (2023/2024)
0
92 partite
Ultimi risultati
Grecia : Coppa
Semifinali
06.0317:00
Arīs Salonicco
Panaitolikos
0
0
FIN
21.0217:00
Panathinaikos
PAOK
DCR
6
5
1
2
FIN
14.0217:30
PAOK
Panathinaikos
0
1
FIN
13.0217:30
Panaitolikos
Arīs Salonicco
0
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
31.0119:00
PAOK
Panserraikos
5
0
FIN
31.0117:00
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
0
2
FIN
31.0115:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
3
1
FIN
30.0117:00
Niki Volos
Arīs Salonicco
2
2
FIN
24.0119:00
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
1
2
FIN
24.0116:00
Arīs Salonicco
Niki Volos
3
0
FIN
23.0116:00
OFI
Panaitolikos
1
2
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
18.0117:00
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
1
0
FIN
17.0119:00
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
0
0
FIN
17.0117:00
Arīs Salonicco
AEK Atene
DCR
4
2
1
1
FIN
17.0115:00
Kifisia
OFI
1
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
17.0115:00
Panserraikos
PAOK
0
4
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
17.0113:00
Kallithea
Panaitolikos
2
2
FIN
16.0117:00
Atromitos
Larissa
4
0
FIN
10.0119:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
1
1
FIN
10.0117:30
AEK Atene
Arīs Salonicco
0
0
FIN
10.0115:00
Volos NFC
PAOK
0
2
FIN
10.0113:00
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
FIN
07.1217:00
PAOK
Volos NFC
1
0
FIN
07.1213:00
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
1
1
FIN
06.1215:30
OFI
Kifisia
3
1
FIN
06.1213:30
Larissa
Atromitos
1
1
FIN
05.1217:30
Panaitolikos
Kallithea
3
2
FIN
05.1215:00
Asteras Tripolis
Panserraikos
0
2
FIN
Quinto Turno
22.1113:00
Giouchtas
Atromitos
0
1
FIN
22.1113:00
Levadiakos
Lamia
2
1
FIN
Quarto Turno
15.1112:00
Ethnikos Pireo
Giouchtas
1
2
FIN
08.1113:00
Levadiakos
Aiolikos
3
0
FIN
Quinto Turno
11.1013:00
Diagoras
Panaitolikos
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
09.1014:00
Kissamikos
OFI
3
5
FIN
09.1012:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Asteras Tripolis
1
3
FIN
07.1012:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Kifisia
0
2
FIN
07.1012:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Panserraikos
0
2
FIN
07.1012:00
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
1
2
FIN
Quarto Turno
04.1010:30
Egaleo
Diagoras
0
2
FIN
28.0913:00
Kalamata
Kallithea
DCR
5
6
1
1
FIN
28.0913:00
Asteras Kaisarianis
Apollon Paralimniou
3
1
FIN
27.0913:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Pierikos
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Larissa
Tilikratis
3
0
FIN
27.0913:00
PAO Vardas
Niki Volos
1
3
FIN
Terzo Turno
27.0912:00
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
0
FIN
Quarto Turno
27.0912:00
Kozani
Kissamikos
1
2
FIN
26.0922:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Almopos
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
Terzo Turno
20.0913:00
Zakynthos
Niki Volos
0
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Kissamikos
Apollon Kalamarias
2
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Kozani
Iraklis 1908
2
1
FIN
13.0913:00
Ilioupoli
Levadiakos
DTS
1
2
0
0
FIN
13.0913:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
Egaleo
0
4
FIN
13.0913:00
Apollon Paralimniou
Alexandroupoli
3
0
FIN
13.0913:00
Ionikos
Kallithea
0
3
FIN
13.0913:00
Panargiakos Agros FC
PAO Vardas
DCR
3
4
1
1
FIN
13.0913:00
AO Chaniotis
Tilikratis
0
1
FIN
13.0913:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Panachaiki
0
0
FIN
13.09
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
OF Ierapetra
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
13.0912:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Panthrakikos FC
Ethnikos Pireo
13.0911:00
AE Asteras Stavros
Giouchtas
1
3
FIN
Secondo Turno
03.0914:00
Nea Artaki
AO Acharnaikos FC
0
0
FIN
03.0914:00
APS Byron Kavala
Pierikos
0
2
FIN
03.0914:00
Ialysos
Ethnikos Pireo
0
2
FIN
03.0914:00
AO Asteras Petriti
AO Chaniotis
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
03.0914:00
Ypatou
Panargiakos Agros FC
DCR
4
5
1
1
FIN
03.0914:00
AE Asteras Stavros
Atromitos Palamas
2
1
FIN
03.0914:00
Panthrakikos FC
Thiseas Agria
6
0
FIN
03.0914:00
PAO Vardas
Pangytheatikos FC
3
0
FIN
03.0914:00
Anagennisi Artas
Apollon Paralimniou
DCR
8
9
1
1
FIN
03.0913:00
GPS Pamisos Messini
Zakynthos
0
1
FIN
03.0912:30
Asteras Kaisarianis
AE Mykonos
2
1
FIN
Primo Turno
30.0814:00
Alexandroupoli
Thyella Sarakinoi
1
0
FIN
30.0814:00
Ethnikos Pireo
PAO Kroussonas
5
0
FIN
30.0814:00
Thiseas Agria
Fikis
1
0
FIN
28.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
AE Mykonos
GPS Aetos Loutron
27.0814:00
Zakynthos
Apollon Efpaliou
3
0
FIN
27.0814:00
PAS Thyella Katsikas
Pierikos
0
1
FIN
27.0814:00
AO Asteras Petriti
PAE AGS Kastoria
2
0
FIN
27.0814:00
Ermis Amyntaio
Anagennisi Artas
0
5
FIN
27.0814:00
Panagriniakos
GPS Pamisos Messini
1
2
FIN
27.0814:00
PAO Kristonis FC
APS Byron Kavala
DCR
2
3
3
3
FIN
27.0814:00
Vistonida
Apollon Paralimniou
3
4
FIN
27.0814:00
Doxa Volakas
AO Chaniotis
0
2
FIN
27.0814:00
Pangytheatikos FC
Dimitsana
1
0
FIN
27.0814:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Agioi Theodoroi
7
0
FIN
27.0814:00
PAO Vardas
APS Patrai
3
1
FIN
27.0814:00
Ypatou
Dilinaton
6
0
FIN
27.0814:00
Graniths Agias Marinas
Asteras Kaisarianis
1
4
FIN
27.0814:00
Panthrakikos FC
Agia Marinas
5
0
FIN
26.0814:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Ialysos
0
3
FIN
26.0814:00
AE Asteras Stavros
Elassona
1
1
FIN