Oberliga (2009/2010)
0
3486 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Oberliga
Play-Off
13.0612:00
1. FC Gera 03
Lichtenrader BC 25
2
0
FIN
12.0613:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Havelse
3
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Schleswig-Holstein)
06.0613:00
Itzehoer SV 09
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1
5
FIN
06.0613:00
Eckernförder SV
Neumunster 1910
1
0
FIN
06.0613:00
Union Neumünster
Heider SV
1
2
FIN
06.0613:00
Comet Kiel
Lübeck II
0
0
FIN
06.0613:00
Flensburger SpVgg 08
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
0
0
FIN
06.0613:00
Heikendorfer SV
Eichede
3
1
FIN
06.0613:00
Kropp
Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
4
FIN
Play-Off
06.0612:00
Lichtenrader BC 25
1. FC Gera 03
1
1
FIN
04.0617:00
Havelse
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 34 (Schleswig-Holstein)
04.0616:00
Holstein Kiel II
Altenholz
5
0
FIN
02.0617:00
Klausdorf
Weiche Flensburg
0
3
FIN
Giornata 38 (Nordrhein Westfalen)
30.0513:00
Speldorf
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2
2
FIN
Giornata 33 (Schleswig-Holstein)
30.0513:00
Neumunster 1910
Holstein Kiel II
2
0
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Memmingen | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 57:23 | +34 | N N P V V |
2 | Ismaning | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 70:47 | +23 | V V V P V |
3 | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 62 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 65:48 | +17 | P V P V N |
4 | TSV Aindling | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 60:46 | +14 | N P V V V |
5 | Rain / Lech | 59 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 54:45 | +9 | V V V P N |
6 | Seligenporten | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 61:53 | +8 | P V V N P |
7 | Ingolstadt II | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 61:53 | +8 | P N V V N |
8 | Erlangen-Bruck | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 56:43 | +13 | P N V P V |
9 | Bayreuth | 54 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 44:34 | +10 | V N V N V |
10 | Bayern Hof | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | V V P V V |
11 | 1860 Rosenheim | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 53:47 | +6 | V V V P N |
12 | Buchbach | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 71:62 | +9 | P P V P V |
13 | Schalding-Heining | 47 | 36 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 46:65 | -19 | N P P P P |
14 | Großbardorf 1923 | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 49:50 | -1 | N V P V P |
15 | Ansbach 09 | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 42:57 | -15 | V P P V N |
16 | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 43:59 | -16 | N P V N P |
17 | Memmelsdorf | 29 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 36:74 | -38 | N P P N P |
18 | TSG Thannhausen | 28 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 43:77 | -34 | P P P P P |
19 | Bad Kötzting | 24 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 43:72 | -29 | P P P N N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Memmingen | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | Ismaning | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | V V V V P |
3 (3) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | P P V V N |
4 (5) | Rain / Lech | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | V N P V N |
5 (7) | Ingolstadt II | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | P V V V V |
6 (10) | Bayern Hof | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | V V V N P |
7 (9) | Bayreuth | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 28:15 | +13 | V V V V V |
8 (8) | Erlangen-Bruck | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | N V N V N |
9 (4) | TSV Aindling | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | N V V P V |
10 (13) | Schalding-Heining | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | N P V P P |
11 (12) | Buchbach | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 | P V P P P |
12 (14) | Großbardorf 1923 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | V V P V V |
13 (15) | Ansbach 09 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | V V N V V |
14 (6) | Seligenporten | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:26 | +5 | P V N V V |
15 (11) | 1860 Rosenheim | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | V V N V N |
16 (16) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | P N P V P |
17 (18) | TSG Thannhausen | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:35 | -13 | P P V N P |
18 (19) | Bad Kötzting | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22:26 | -4 | P N V V P |
19 (17) | Memmelsdorf | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | N P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Memmingen | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | N P V P P |
2 (6) | Seligenporten | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | V P V N V |
3 (4) | TSV Aindling | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | P V V P V |
4 (2) | Ismaning | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | V P N V V |
5 (3) | SpVgg Unterhaching II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | V N P V P |
6 (5) | Rain / Lech | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | V V P V P |
7 (7) | Ingolstadt II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | N N P P N |
8 (8) | Erlangen-Bruck | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | P V P V P |
9 (11) | 1860 Rosenheim | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | V P P V V |
10 (9) | Bayreuth | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | N N N N P |
11 (16) | VfL Frohnlach 1919 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | N V P N P |
12 (12) | Buchbach | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | P V P P P |
13 (10) | Bayern Hof | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | V P P N V |
14 (17) | Memmelsdorf | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | P N P P N |
15 (13) | Schalding-Heining | 15 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 15:38 | -23 | P P P P P |
16 (14) | Großbardorf 1923 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | N P N P V |
17 (15) | Ansbach 09 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | P P P P N |
18 (18) | TSG Thannhausen | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21:42 | -21 | P P P P P |
19 (19) | Bad Kötzting | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 21:46 | -25 | P P N V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francoforte II | 80 | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 95:34 | +61 | P V N V V |
2 | Waldgirmes | 67 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 81:56 | +25 | P V V V N |
3 | Baunatal | 66 | 36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 76:50 | +26 | V V N V N |
4 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 58 | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 58:44 | +14 | P V P P P |
5 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 57 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 67:53 | +14 | V P V P N |
6 | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 78:65 | +13 | P V V V P |
7 | Hünfelder SV | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 58:47 | +11 | V P P V V |
8 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 55:49 | +6 | V P P V V |
9 | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 55 | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 69:64 | +5 | P P V P P |
10 | RSV Würges | 53 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 63:49 | +14 | P P V P N |
11 | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 67:63 | +4 | V P V P N |
12 | 1905 Marburg | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 65:68 | -3 | V P P V P |
13 | Fernwald | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 61:65 | -4 | P V N P V |
14 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 58:70 | -12 | V V P P P |
15 | Vellmar | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 55:76 | -21 | V V V V N |
16 | KSV Klein-Karben | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 67:81 | -14 | V V V P V |
17 | Germania Ober-Roden | 36 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 50:72 | -22 | P P P N V |
18 | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 27 | 36 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 47:84 | -37 | P V P V P |
19 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 16 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 47:127 | -80 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
RSV Würges: -1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francoforte II | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | N V V V N |
2 (11) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 39:22 | +17 | V P V N P |
3 (3) | Baunatal | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42:28 | +14 | V N V N P |
4 (7) | Hünfelder SV | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | V P V V N |
5 (4) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | V P V V N |
6 (8) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | V P V V P |
7 (12) | 1905 Marburg | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42:33 | +9 | V P V P N |
8 (10) | RSV Würges | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | P P V V N |
9 (6) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 45:34 | +11 | V V N V N |
10 (2) | Waldgirmes | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 41:30 | +11 | V V N V P |
11 (5) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | V V N N P |
12 (9) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:35 | +1 | P P V P V |
13 (13) | Fernwald | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 | P V P V V |
14 (16) | KSV Klein-Karben | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | V V V P P |
15 (14) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | P P V N P |
16 (15) | Vellmar | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | V V P N N |
17 (17) | Germania Ober-Roden | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | P V V P N |
18 (18) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | P P N P V |
19 (19) | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:58 | -38 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francoforte II | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 55:21 | +34 | P V V V N |
2 (2) | Waldgirmes | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40:26 | +14 | P V V V N |
3 (3) | Baunatal | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | V V N V V |
4 (9) | Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | P V P P N |
5 (5) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 34:33 | +1 | P P P N V |
6 (6) | 1. FC Eschborn 1930 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:31 | +2 | P V P N P |
7 (4) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | P P P P V |
8 (10) | RSV Würges | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | P V N V N |
9 (8) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | P V P N P |
10 (14) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | V V P P V |
11 (7) | Hünfelder SV | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | P V N V N |
12 (13) | Fernwald | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | N P V N P |
13 (15) | Vellmar | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | V V N P P |
14 (17) | Germania Ober-Roden | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | P P N V P |
15 (16) | KSV Klein-Karben | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | V P V N N |
16 (12) | 1905 Marburg | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | P P V N P |
17 (11) | FC Viktoria 09 Urberach | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 | P P N V N |
18 (18) | TSG Wörsdorf 1887 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | -25 | V V P P N |
19 (19) | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27:69 | -42 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homburg Saar | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 53:32 | +21 | V V V V N |
2 | Pirmasens | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 53:34 | +19 | V V P V V |
3 | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 41:31 | +10 | P V N V P |
4 | SC Idar-Oberstein | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | N P P N V |
5 | Auersmacher | 55 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 75:69 | +6 | V P P P N |
6 | Eisbachtal | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | P V N P P |
7 | Mechtersheim | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55:50 | +5 | V V V V P |
8 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54:61 | -7 | P V V P N |
9 | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50:40 | +10 | V N V P N |
10 | Köllerbach | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 57:59 | -2 | V V P P V |
11 | Elversberg II | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 60:51 | +9 | P P P N N |
12 | Borussia Neunkirchen | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 53:47 | +6 | V N V P N |
13 | SG 06 Betzdorf | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 51:49 | +2 | P P V N P |
14 | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44:49 | -5 | P P V N V |
15 | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 47:64 | -17 | P P P V N |
16 | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 36:51 | -15 | P P V V P |
17 | Mayen | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 42:56 | -14 | N V P N N |
18 | Hassia Bingen | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 44:71 | -27 | V P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | V V V N N |
2 (5) | Auersmacher | 36 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 43:30 | +13 | V P P V V |
3 (2) | Pirmasens | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V P N V V |
4 (1) | Homburg Saar | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | V V V P V |
5 (13) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | P N V P N |
6 (4) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | N P V N V |
7 (8) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | V P N V V |
8 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:19 | +12 | V V N V P |
9 (7) | Mechtersheim | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | V V P N V |
10 (6) | Eisbachtal | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | P N P N V |
11 (11) | Elversberg II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | P N P V P |
12 (10) | Köllerbach | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | V P P V P |
13 (14) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | P N V P V |
14 (12) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | N P V N V |
15 (15) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | P P N P V |
16 (16) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | P V N V P |
17 (17) | Mayen | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | V N N P P |
18 (18) | Hassia Bingen | 14 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | V P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Homburg Saar | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | V V N P V |
2 (2) | Pirmasens | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | V V V V N |
3 (4) | SC Idar-Oberstein | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | P N N V V |
4 (6) | Eisbachtal | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | V P V P P |
5 (12) | Borussia Neunkirchen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | V V N V N |
6 (7) | Mechtersheim | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:22 | +3 | V V V P P |
7 (11) | Elversberg II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | P P N N V |
8 (10) | Köllerbach | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | V P V V N |
9 (9) | SC Hauenstein 1919 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | N P N P P |
10 (5) | Auersmacher | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32:39 | -7 | P N P P P |
11 (14) | SV Roßbach / Verscheid | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | P V V P N |
12 (15) | Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | P V P P P |
13 (8) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | P V N V P |
14 (18) | Hassia Bingen | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | P N P P V |
15 (3) | SVN 1929 Zweibrücken | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | P N P P P |
16 (17) | Mayen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | N P N P P |
17 (16) | SpVgg EGC Wirges | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | P V P N N |
18 (13) | SG 06 Betzdorf | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | P V P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Hamburg | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 78:40 | +38 | V N P V P |
2 | Buchholz | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 | V P V V N |
3 | Altonaer von 1893 | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 73:36 | +37 | V V V P P |
4 | Curslack-Neuengamme | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 64:46 | +18 | N V V V P |
5 | Meiendorfer SV | 59 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 65:39 | +26 | P V N V N |
6 | Oststeinbeker SV | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62:51 | +11 | V N P V V |
7 | Paloma | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 53:44 | +9 | V P P P N |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 55:51 | +4 | P N P N P |
9 | Condor Hamburg | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:58 | -8 | V V V V P |
10 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 52:47 | +5 | N N V N N |
11 | Niendorfer TSV | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | P V N P N |
12 | Wedeler TSV | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 57:63 | -6 | P N P V P |
13 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 39:56 | -17 | P V P P V |
14 | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 | V N V P P |
15 | SV Lurup Hamburg | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | V P N V V |
16 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 40:73 | -33 | P P V P P |
17 | Lohbrügge | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 33:72 | -39 | P P P V P |
18 | TSV Uetersen | 25 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 38:80 | -42 | P P P V P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Buchholz | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | V V V N V |
2 (3) | Altonaer von 1893 | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 | V V V V P |
3 (1) | Victoria Hamburg | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:19 | +26 | N V V P V |
4 (6) | Oststeinbeker SV | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 45:25 | +20 | N V V P V |
5 (5) | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | V N P V N |
6 (4) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 42:28 | +14 | N V V V V |
7 (14) | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V N V P V |
8 (9) | Condor Hamburg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | V V P P V |
9 (11) | Niendorfer TSV | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | V N N N P |
10 (10) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | +10 | V N N V P |
11 (8) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | P V V P V |
12 (13) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | P V N P P |
13 (15) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | V P V N N |
14 (7) | Paloma | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | P P P V N |
15 (12) | Wedeler TSV | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | P N V N V |
16 (18) | TSV Uetersen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | P P P N V |
17 (16) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | Lohbrügge | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | V P P N P |
2 (4) | Curslack-Neuengamme | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V V P P N |
3 (2) | Buchholz | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | P N V N V |
4 (3) | Altonaer von 1893 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | V P P N V |
5 (7) | Paloma | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | V N V P V |
6 (5) | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | P V N V P |
7 (8) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | P N N P P |
8 (10) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | N N N V P |
9 (16) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:39 | -20 | V P V N V |
10 (12) | Wedeler TSV | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | P N V P N |
11 (6) | Oststeinbeker SV | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | V P P V V |
12 (9) | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | V V P P N |
13 (17) | Lohbrügge | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | P V P V V |
14 (13) | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | V P P P P |
15 (15) | SV Lurup Hamburg | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | N V P V N |
16 (11) | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | P P N N P |
17 (14) | SC Concordia 1907 Hamburg | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | P P P V P |
18 (18) | TSV Uetersen | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 19:50 | -31 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel II | 82 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 106:27 | +79 | V P V V N |
2 | Neumunster 1910 | 75 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 76:29 | +47 | P V V V V |
3 | Eichede | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 72:39 | +33 | P V V N V |
4 | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 63:42 | +21 | N P P V V |
5 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 59 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 77:54 | +23 | V P P V V |
6 | Lübeck II | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 80:43 | +37 | N V V N P |
7 | Eckernförder SV | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | -6 | V N P P P |
8 | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 67:73 | -6 | N P P P P |
9 | Weiche Flensburg | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 45:37 | +8 | V V P N P |
10 | Kropp | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54:64 | -10 | P P V N P |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 56:57 | -1 | V V N P P |
12 | Heider SV | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 49:43 | +6 | V N N P V |
13 | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 57:68 | -11 | V P V V P |
14 | Union Neumünster | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 58:68 | -10 | P V P N V |
15 | Klausdorf | 39 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 42:67 | -25 | P V V V P |
16 | Comet Kiel | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 38:76 | -38 | N P V V P |
17 | Altenholz | 30 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 39:84 | -45 | P V P V V |
18 | Itzehoer SV 09 | 9 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 32:134 | -102 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holstein Kiel II | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 61:5 | +56 | V V P V V |
2 (2) | Neumunster 1910 | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | V V N V V |
3 (5) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 48:20 | +28 | V V V N V |
4 (4) | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 41:18 | +23 | P P V V N |
5 (3) | Eichede | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 43:20 | +23 | V V V P V |
6 (11) | Heikendorfer SV | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | V V N N V |
7 (6) | Lübeck II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 53:21 | +32 | V N N V V |
8 (8) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | N P V P V |
9 (7) | Eckernförder SV | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | V P V V P |
10 (10) | Kropp | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 33:29 | +4 | P N P V V |
11 (15) | Klausdorf | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | P V V V P |
12 (9) | Weiche Flensburg | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | V N P N V |
13 (14) | Union Neumünster | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | P P V V P |
14 (12) | Heider SV | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | N P V N P |
15 (17) | Altenholz | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | V V V P P |
16 (13) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | P V V V P |
17 (16) | Comet Kiel | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | N V P N P |
18 (18) | Itzehoer SV 09 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15:57 | -42 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holstein Kiel II | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 45:22 | +23 | P V N V V |
2 (2) | Neumunster 1910 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | P V V P P |
3 (3) | Eichede | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | P V N V V |
4 (4) | FT Eider Büdelsdorf | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | N V V P V |
5 (6) | Lübeck II | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:22 | +5 | N V P P P |
6 (7) | Eckernförder SV | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | N P P N V |
7 (13) | 1. Schleswiger SV 06 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35:40 | -5 | V P P P V |
8 (5) | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | V P P P P |
9 (9) | Weiche Flensburg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | V P P N V |
10 (8) | Flensburger SpVgg 08 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:36 | -4 | P P P N V |
11 (12) | Heider SV | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V N V N P |
12 (14) | Union Neumünster | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | V N P P V |
13 (10) | Kropp | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | P V N P N |
14 (15) | Klausdorf | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | P P N V P |
15 (16) | Comet Kiel | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:49 | -28 | P V P P V |
16 (17) | Altenholz | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17:50 | -33 | P P V P P |
17 (11) | Heikendorfer SV | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | P P P P P |
18 (18) | Itzehoer SV 09 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17:77 | -60 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiedenbrück | 75 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 68:39 | +29 | V N P N V |
2 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 71 | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 59:30 | +29 | V V P N V |
3 | Germania Windeck | 67 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 65:40 | +25 | P V V P N |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 49:32 | +17 | N P N V V |
5 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 53 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 58:52 | +6 | V V V V V |
6 | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 54:48 | +6 | N P V V V |
7 | Westfalia Herne | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 55:50 | +5 | P P N P P |
8 | Speldorf | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 47:46 | +1 | N N P P V |
9 | Bergisch Gladbach | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | V P P P P |
10 | Kleve | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 54:60 | -6 | P V P P N |
11 | Schermbeck | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 48:65 | -17 | V N V P P |
12 | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 47:54 | -7 | N P V N V |
13 | SSVg Velbert | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 51:55 | -4 | N V V V N |
14 | MSV Duisburg II | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 58:56 | +2 | N V V N P |
15 | VfB Hüls | 40 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 48:56 | -8 | V V P P N |
16 | Fortuna Colonia | 40 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 49:55 | -6 | P P P N P |
17 | Hammer SpVg | 37 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | N V N N N |
18 | Wattenscheid 09 | 35 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 19 | 47:71 | -24 | P P P V P |
19 | Sprockhövel | 32 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 51:74 | -23 | P V N V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wiedenbrück | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 42:14 | +28 | V N V V V |
2 (3) | Germania Windeck | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | V N P V V |
3 (2) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | V P V V V |
4 (9) | Bergisch Gladbach | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | V P P V N |
5 (6) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | V V V N P |
6 (4) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:13 | +7 | P N N V V |
7 (10) | Kleve | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | V N P N N |
8 (14) | MSV Duisburg II | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42:30 | +12 | V P P P P |
9 (11) | Schermbeck | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | V N P N V |
10 (5) | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | V V V P N |
11 (7) | Westfalia Herne | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | P N V N V |
12 (8) | Speldorf | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | N N P V V |
13 (12) | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | N V N V V |
14 (15) | VfB Hüls | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | V P N N P |
15 (13) | SSVg Velbert | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | V V N P V |
16 (18) | Wattenscheid 09 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | P V P P V |
17 (17) | Hammer SpVg | 18 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | N N N P N |
18 (16) | Fortuna Colonia | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | P P P N P |
19 (19) | Sprockhövel | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | P V P V N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DSC Arminia Bielefeld II | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 | V N V V V |
2 (4) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | N V V P P |
3 (1) | Wiedenbrück | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | N P N N V |
4 (3) | Germania Windeck | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | P V P N V |
5 (5) | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | V V V N V |
6 (7) | Westfalia Herne | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | P P P P V |
7 (8) | Speldorf | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | P V N V P |
8 (13) | SSVg Velbert | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | N V P V V |
9 (16) | Fortuna Colonia | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | P N N N P |
10 (6) | TSV Alemannia Aachen II | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | N P V P P |
11 (15) | VfB Hüls | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | V P P N P |
12 (12) | Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | P N V P P |
13 (17) | Hammer SpVg | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | V N P P P |
14 (10) | Kleve | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | P P P N N |
15 (19) | Sprockhövel | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | N V N P P |
16 (14) | MSV Duisburg II | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | N V N N V |
17 (11) | Schermbeck | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19:38 | -19 | V P N P N |
18 (18) | Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | P P P V N |
19 (9) | Bergisch Gladbach | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | P P N N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Energie Cottbus II | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 67:26 | +41 | N N V V V |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 70:40 | +30 | V P P V N |
3 | BSC Süd 05 | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 57:40 | +17 | P N V V N |
4 | Luckenwalde | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 56:43 | +13 | V N P V V |
5 | Malchow | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:35 | +12 | V P V V N |
6 | Neustrelitz | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70:38 | +32 | P V P V P |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | V P P P V |
8 | Torgelower FC Greif | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | N N P N N |
9 | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | V N V V V |
10 | BAK '07 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53:51 | +2 | V V V P P |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42:52 | -10 | P N V P P |
12 | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40:51 | -11 | V V P P N |
13 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 26:46 | -20 | P P V P P |
14 | Lichtenrader BC 25 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 31:79 | -48 | P V P N P |
15 | Greifswalder FC | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38:66 | -28 | P V V P N |
16 | Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 25:69 | -44 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Energie Cottbus II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | N V N V V |
2 (6) | Neustrelitz | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | P V V N P |
3 (4) | Luckenwalde | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | V P V N V |
4 (2) | BFC Dynamo | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:22 | +15 | P V P V V |
5 (5) | Malchow | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V N N N |
6 (3) | BSC Süd 05 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | N V N V P |
7 (9) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | V V V V P |
8 (10) | BAK '07 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | V V P N N |
9 (8) | Torgelower FC Greif | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | N P V P P |
10 (7) | Optik Rathenow | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | V P V P P |
11 (11) | Ludwigsfelde | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | N P P V P |
12 (14) | Lichtenrader BC 25 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | V N P P P |
13 (13) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | P P V P N |
14 (12) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | V P N N N |
15 (15) | Greifswalder FC | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | V P V N P |
16 (16) | Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Energie Cottbus II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | BFC Dynamo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | V P N N N |
3 (3) | BSC Süd 05 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | P V V N V |
4 (5) | Malchow | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | P V N V V |
5 (4) | Luckenwalde | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | N V V V N |
6 (7) | Optik Rathenow | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | P P P V N |
7 (6) | Neustrelitz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | V P P V P |
8 (8) | Torgelower FC Greif | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | N N N V V |
9 (10) | BAK '07 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | V P V P P |
10 (9) | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | N V N V P |
11 (11) | Ludwigsfelde | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | P V P P V |
12 (12) | Lichterfelder FC Berlin | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | V P V P N |
13 (13) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | P V P P V |
14 (15) | Greifswalder FC | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | P V N P N |
15 (16) | Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | P P P P P |
16 (14) | Lichtenrader BC 25 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:51 | -37 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Havelse | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 76:23 | +53 | V V N V V |
2 | Oldenburg 1897 | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:27 | +43 | V V V P V |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 66:32 | +34 | V V V V N |
4 | BV Cloppenburg | 56 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 84:43 | +41 | V N V P V |
5 | Kickers Emden | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53:45 | +8 | V P N V N |
6 | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 54:60 | -6 | N N P P V |
7 | Meppen 1912 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52:47 | +5 | P V V P V |
8 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 59:56 | +3 | V N P V V |
9 | SC Langenhagen | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 50:54 | -4 | V P V P P |
10 | VfL Osnabrück II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 46:46 | 0 | P P N V V |
11 | Bad Rothenfelde | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 54:66 | -12 | P N P N N |
12 | SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07 | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:68 | -19 | P N P P P |
13 | Oythe | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 55:86 | -31 | P P P V V |
14 | Bavenstedt | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 36:75 | -39 | N P P P V |
15 | VfL Oldenburg | 22 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 33:80 | -47 | P V P P P |
16 | Bückeburg | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 28:57 | -29 | P P V V P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Havelse | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49:6 | +43 | V V V P V |
2 (2) | Oldenburg 1897 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | Kickers Emden | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | N V N V V |
5 (6) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:21 | +11 | N N V P V |
6 (4) | BV Cloppenburg | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | N V P P V |
7 (8) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | V V V P V |
8 (9) | SC Langenhagen | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | V P P V N |
9 (12) | SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | P P P V P |
10 (7) | Meppen 1912 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | P V V V V |
11 (11) | Bad Rothenfelde | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | P N N P V |
12 (10) | VfL Osnabrück II | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | P N V V N |
13 (13) | Oythe | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | P P V P P |
14 (15) | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 24:41 | -17 | V P P P V |
15 (16) | Bückeburg | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | P V P N V |
16 (14) | Bavenstedt | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | V V N V N |
2 (2) | Oldenburg 1897 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | V P N P V |
3 (4) | BV Cloppenburg | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | V V P V V |
4 (1) | Havelse | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V V N P P |
5 (7) | Meppen 1912 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 36:29 | +7 | V V P V P |
6 (10) | VfL Osnabrück II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | P V V V N |
7 (8) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | V N P P N |
8 (11) | Bad Rothenfelde | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:38 | -12 | N P N V P |
9 (9) | SC Langenhagen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | P V V P P |
10 (12) | SpVgg Preußen Hameln 07 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | N P P P N |
11 (5) | Kickers Emden | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | V P P P P |
12 (14) | Bavenstedt | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | N P V P P |
13 (6) | SV Eintracht Nordhorn | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | P P P P V |
14 (13) | Oythe | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:46 | -28 | P V P P P |
15 (15) | VfL Oldenburg | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:39 | -30 | P P P P V |
16 (16) | Bückeburg | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 | P V P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 68 | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 70:27 | +43 | P V V V V |
2 | TuS Heeslingen | 66 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 69:33 | +36 | V V P P P |
3 | Ottersberg | 59 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 55:34 | +21 | P P N V V |
4 | Drochtersen / Assel | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 56:33 | +23 | V P N P P |
5 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 54:38 | +16 | V N V V N |
6 | Eintracht Northeim | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 54:47 | +7 | V P V V V |
7 | LSK Hansa | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 53:49 | +4 | P N P V N |
8 | Borussia Hildesheim | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 58:34 | +24 | V V N V P |
9 | SVG Göttingen | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 54:51 | +3 | P V P P N |
10 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | V P N V V |
11 | Lupo-Martini | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 54:60 | -6 | V V N P N |
12 | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 64:61 | +3 | P P N P N |
13 | FT Braunschweig | 39 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 56:62 | -6 | P V V P P |
14 | SV Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 45:80 | -35 | P V V V P |
15 | Gifhorn | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 38:71 | -33 | P P P P P |
16 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 28:63 | -35 | P P P V P |
17 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 18 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 33:99 | -66 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41:6 | +35 | V V V P V |
2 (2) | TuS Heeslingen | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | V P V V N |
3 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | V N V V N |
4 (6) | Eintracht Northeim | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | V P V V V |
5 (9) | SVG Göttingen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | N N N V V |
6 (5) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | N V P V V |
7 (3) | Ottersberg | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | P N V V P |
8 (7) | LSK Hansa | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | P N V V P |
9 (11) | Lupo-Martini | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | V V P V P |
10 (10) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V P P P |
11 (8) | Borussia Hildesheim | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V N V |
12 (13) | FT Braunschweig | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | P P P P P |
13 (12) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | P N V N N |
14 (14) | SV Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23:35 | -12 | V V P P P |
15 (15) | Gifhorn | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | P P P V P |
16 (17) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21:46 | -25 | V P N P P |
17 (16) | BSV Ölper 2000 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | P V P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ottersberg | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | P N V N V |
2 (8) | Borussia Hildesheim | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | N P P V P |
3 (2) | TuS Heeslingen | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | V P P N V |
4 (1) | Eintracht Braunschw. II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | P V P V V |
5 (7) | LSK Hansa | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | N P V P V |
6 (5) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | V V N P N |
7 (6) | Eintracht Northeim | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | V V V V V |
8 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | P P P P P |
9 (12) | Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | P P N P V |
10 (13) | FT Braunschweig | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | P V V P P |
11 (10) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V P N P V |
12 (11) | Lupo-Martini | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | N N V V V |
13 (9) | SVG Göttingen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | P V P P N |
14 (16) | BSV Ölper 2000 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | P P P V V |
15 (14) | SV Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 22:45 | -23 | P V V P P |
16 (15) | Gifhorn | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | P P P P N |
17 (17) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12:53 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Brema III | 73 | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 110:29 | +81 | V V P V V |
2 | Bremer SV | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 87:23 | +64 | P N V V V |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 85:39 | +46 | V N V P V |
4 | Brinkumer SV | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 | V P V P P |
5 | FC Bremerhaven | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:57 | -8 | V N P V V |
6 | Türkspor Brema | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 46:78 | -32 | P V P V V |
7 | TSV Wulsdorf | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 63:44 | +19 | V N P V P |
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 55:59 | -4 | P V P P P |
9 | Habenhauser FV | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:60 | -5 | V P V P P |
10 | Schwachhausen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:56 | -10 | P V V N V |
11 | Aumund-Vegesack | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48:67 | -19 | V P V V V |
12 | VfL Brema | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:56 | -9 | P V V P P |
13 | FC Oberneuland II | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:64 | -15 | P P P P P |
14 | Melchiorshausen | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42:86 | -44 | V V N P V |
15 | Osterholz-Tenever | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 38:81 | -43 | P P V V N |
16 | Grohn | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 38:79 | -41 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Brema III | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57:10 | +47 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 | N V V P V |
3 (2) | Bremer SV | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | P V N N V |
4 (9) | Habenhauser FV | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | V V V N N |
5 (6) | Türkspor Brema | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:37 | -8 | V V P P P |
6 (4) | Brinkumer SV | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | V P P N V |
7 (7) | TSV Wulsdorf | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 40:18 | +22 | V V P N N |
8 (11) | Aumund-Vegesack | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | V V V V V |
9 (5) | FC Bremerhaven | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | V V V P V |
10 (13) | FC Oberneuland II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:30 | +3 | P P P V P |
11 (10) | Schwachhausen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | V N V N V |
12 (8) | Blumenthaler SV | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | P P P V N |
13 (15) | Osterholz-Tenever | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:41 | -19 | P P P P V |
14 (14) | Melchiorshausen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | V N P V V |
15 (12) | VfL Brema | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | V P P V P |
16 (16) | Grohn | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | P N P P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bremer SV | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45:9 | +36 | N V V N V |
2 (1) | Werder Brema III | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 53:19 | +34 | V P V P V |
3 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | V P V P V |
4 (4) | Brinkumer SV | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 41:31 | +10 | P V P N P |
5 (8) | Blumenthaler SV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | V P N P V |
6 (5) | FC Bremerhaven | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | N P P V N |
7 (10) | Schwachhausen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | P V V P P |
8 (12) | VfL Brema | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | P V P P N |
9 (7) | TSV Wulsdorf | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | N P V N P |
10 (6) | Türkspor Brema | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | P P V P V |
11 (13) | FC Oberneuland II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | P P V V N |
12 (11) | Aumund-Vegesack | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:41 | -21 | P V V P P |
13 (16) | Grohn | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:43 | -30 | P P P V N |
14 (14) | Melchiorshausen | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:44 | -27 | V P P P P |
15 (9) | Habenhauser FV | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 | P P P P N |
16 (15) | Osterholz-Tenever | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:40 | -24 | P V V N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffenheim II | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 73:24 | +49 | N N N N V |
2 | Astoria Walldorf | 68 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 65:32 | +33 | V V V N P |
3 | Bahlinger SC | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 75:43 | +32 | V N V N V |
4 | Illertissen | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58:43 | +15 | V P N V N |
5 | 1862/09 Weinheim | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 46:54 | -8 | V P N V V |
6 | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51:43 | +8 | N P V V V |
7 | Normannia Gmünd | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 66:50 | +16 | P V P V N |
8 | SGV Freiberg | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | N P N P N |
9 | Nöttingen 1957 | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 54:50 | +4 | V N V P P |
10 | Kehler FV | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 43:48 | -5 | P N P P V |
11 | Balingen | 45 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 57:55 | +2 | P V V P P |
12 | SV Stoccarda Kickers II | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50:60 | -10 | P V P N N |
13 | Villingen | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:57 | -12 | V P V N P |
14 | ASV Durlach 1902 | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42:58 | -16 | P V V P P |
15 | Spielberg | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 60:80 | -20 | P P P N V |
16 | Denzlingen | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:62 | -27 | P V P N P |
17 | Crailsheim | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 29:59 | -30 | N V P V N |
18 | SV Bonlanden | 22 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 39:72 | -33 | V P N P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hoffenheim II | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 48:13 | +35 | N N V V V |
2 (2) | Astoria Walldorf | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | V V P P V |
3 (7) | Normannia Gmünd | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 44:22 | +22 | V V P V V |
4 (3) | Bahlinger SC | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | 1862/09 Weinheim | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | V N V P P |
6 (8) | SGV Freiberg | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | N N N N P |
7 (6) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | N V V P P |
8 (10) | Kehler FV | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | N P P V P |
9 (11) | Balingen | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | V V P V V |
10 (4) | Illertissen | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | V N N N P |
11 (13) | Villingen | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | V V P N N |
12 (12) | SV Stoccarda Kickers II | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V P N V N |
13 (16) | Denzlingen | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | V N P N V |
14 (9) | Nöttingen 1957 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | V P P V P |
15 (15) | Spielberg | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | P N V V P |
16 (14) | ASV Durlach 1902 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V P N N V |
17 (18) | SV Bonlanden | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | V P P V P |
18 (17) | Crailsheim | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | V N V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bahlinger SC | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | N N N V V |
2 (4) | Illertissen | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | P V V N V |
3 (1) | Hoffenheim II | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | N N V N N |
4 (2) | Astoria Walldorf | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | V N N P V |
5 (6) | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | P V P P P |
6 (5) | 1862/09 Weinheim | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 20:32 | -12 | P V V P V |
7 (9) | Nöttingen 1957 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | N V P N P |
8 (12) | SV Stoccarda Kickers II | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | P N N P V |
9 (8) | SGV Freiberg | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | P P N P V |
10 (14) | ASV Durlach 1902 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | P V P P V |
11 (11) | Balingen | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | P P V P V |
12 (13) | Villingen | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | P N V P N |
13 (10) | Kehler FV | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | P P V P N |
14 (7) | Normannia Gmünd | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | P P N V V |
15 (15) | Spielberg | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 29:48 | -19 | P P V P V |
16 (17) | Crailsheim | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | N P V P P |
17 (16) | Denzlingen | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | P P P P N |
18 (18) | SV Bonlanden | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 15:46 | -31 | P N N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Lipsia | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 74:17 | +57 | P V V V V |
2 | Budissa Bautzen | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 43:22 | +21 | P P V V V |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56:37 | +19 | N P V N N |
4 | Auerbach | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 54:35 | +19 | V V V P N |
5 | Dinamo Dresda II | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | N N V V V |
6 | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 | V V V N N |
7 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | V P N V N |
8 | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 | N V N N P |
9 | Zwickau | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:37 | +5 | P V N N P |
10 | Germania Halberstadt | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:46 | +1 | V N P P V |
11 | VfL Halle | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | N V N P P |
12 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:42 | -12 | P P P P N |
13 | SC Borea Dresden | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:58 | -21 | N P V N N |
14 | 1. FC Gera 03 | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 31:60 | -29 | P N P V V |
15 | VfB Pößneck | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 17:63 | -46 | V N P P N |
16 | Schott Jena | 15 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 15:68 | -53 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Possibile Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Lipsia | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 46:9 | +37 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | N V N N V |
3 (4) | Auerbach | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | V V N V V |
4 (10) | Germania Halberstadt | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | V P V P V |
5 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | N N P N N |
6 (2) | Budissa Bautzen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P V V P N |
7 (6) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | V N V V N |
8 (5) | Dinamo Dresda II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | N V P P P |
9 (7) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | V N V N V |
10 (9) | Zwickau | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | V N P N P |
11 (11) | VfL Halle | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | N N P P P |
12 (12) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | P P V P N |
13 (13) | SC Borea Dresden | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | P N P N V |
14 (15) | VfB Pößneck | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | V P N P P |
15 (14) | 1. FC Gera 03 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | N P V P N |
16 (16) | Schott Jena | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | P N P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Lipsia | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | P V V V V |
2 (2) | Budissa Bautzen | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | P V V N V |
3 (5) | Dinamo Dresda II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | N V V N V |
4 (6) | FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | V V N N N |
5 (4) | Auerbach | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | V P N V P |
6 (3) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | P P V N P |
7 (7) | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | P N N N V |
8 (9) | Zwickau | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | P N N P N |
9 (14) | 1. FC Gera 03 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P V P P V |
10 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | V N N P N |
11 (11) | VfL Halle | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | V P N N N |
12 (13) | SC Borea Dresden | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | N V N V P |
13 (12) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | P P N N P |
14 (10) | Germania Halberstadt | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | N P P V N |
15 (16) | Schott Jena | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:34 | -26 | N P P P V |
16 (15) | VfB Pößneck | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:34 | -28 | N P V P P |