Coppa (2012/2013)
0
63 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Coppa
Finale
01.0618:00
Bayern Monaco
Stoccarda
3
2
FIN
Semifinali
17.0418:30
Stoccarda
Friburgo
2
1
FIN
16.0418:30
Bayern Monaco
Wolfsburg
6
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
27.0219:30
Bayern Monaco
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
FIN
27.0218:00
Stoccarda
Bochum
2
0
FIN
26.0219:30
Kickers Offenbach
Wolfsburg
1
2
FIN
26.0218:00
Magonza
Friburgo
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
19.1219:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hannover 96
5
1
FIN
19.1219:30
Stoccarda
Colonia
2
1
FIN
19.1218:00
Bochum
Monaco 1860
3
0
FIN
19.1218:00
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
FIN
18.1219:30
Kickers Offenbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FIN
18.1219:30
Augusta
Bayern Monaco
0
2
FIN
18.1218:00
Schalke 04
Magonza
1
2
FIN
18.1218:00
Karlsruhe
Friburgo
0
1
FIN
Secondo Turno
31.1019:30
Hannover 96
Dinamo Dresda
DCR
4
3
1
1
FIN
31.1019:30
Wolfsburg
Francoforte
2
0
FIN
31.1019:30
Bayern Monaco
Kaiserslautern
4
0
FIN
31.1019:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia M'gladbach
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
31.1018:00
Karlsruhe
Duisburg
1
0
FIN
31.1018:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Bayer Leverkusen
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
31.1018:00
Stoccarda
St. Pauli
3
0
FIN
31.1018:00
Kickers Offenbach
Union Berlino
2
0
FIN
30.1019:30
Schalke 04
Sandhausen
3
0
FIN
30.1019:30
Aalen
Borussia Dortmund
1
4
FIN
30.1019:30
Magonza
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FIN
30.1019:30
Havelse
Bochum
1
3
FIN
30.1018:00
Wormatia 08 Worms
Colonia
DCR
3
4
0
0
FIN
30.1018:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Augusta
0
1
FIN
30.1018:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Friburgo
0
2
FIN
30.1018:00
BAK '07
Monaco 1860
0
3
FIN
Primo Turno
20.0818:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Bayern Monaco
0
4
FIN
20.0816:30
Chemnitzer
Dinamo Dresda
0
3
FIN
20.0816:30
Sandhausen
Energie Cottbus
3
0
FIN
20.0816:30
Rot Weiss Essen
Union Berlino
DTS
0
1
0
0
FIN
19.0818:30
SV Roßbach / Verscheid
Magonza
0
4
FIN
19.0816:30
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
1
3
FIN
19.0816:30
Wacker Burghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FIN
19.0814:00
Preussen 06 Munster
Werder Brema
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
19.0814:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Eintracht Francoforte
3
0
FIN
19.0814:00
Saarbrücken
Schalke 04
0
5
FIN
19.0814:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Paderborn 07
3
1
FIN
19.0814:00
Aalen
Ingolstadt 04
3
0
FIN
19.0812:30
Karlsruhe
Amburgo
4
2
FIN
19.0812:30
Havelse
Norimberga
DTS
3
2
2
2
FIN
19.0812:30
Wormatia 08 Worms
Hertha Berlino
2
1
FIN
19.0812:30
Nöttingen 1957
Hannover 96
1
6
FIN
19.0812:30
Hennef 05
Monaco 1860
0
6
FIN
18.0818:30
Schönberg
Wolfsburg
0
5
FIN
18.0818:30
Kickers Offenbach
Greuther Fürth
2
0
FIN
18.0816:00
Heidenheim 1846
Bochum
0
2
FIN
18.0813:30
Oberneuland
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FIN
18.0813:30
Hallescher FC
Duisburg
0
1
FIN
18.0813:30
BAK '07
Hoffenheim
4
0
FIN
18.0813:30
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
2
FIN
18.0813:30
Offenburger FV
St. Pauli
0
3
FIN
18.0813:30
Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Stoccarda
0
5
FIN
18.0813:30
SpVgg Unterhaching
Colonia
1
2
FIN
18.0813:30
Victoria Hamburg
Friburgo
1
2
FIN
18.0813:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayer Leverkusen
0
4
FIN
17.0818:00
SV Wilhelmshaven
Augusta
0
2
FIN
17.0817:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Francoforte
1
2
FIN
17.0817:00
Lübeck
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
3
FIN