Coppa Femminile (2011/2012)
0
54 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Coppa Femminile
Finale
12.0514:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
Bayern Monaco
0
2
FIN
Semifinali
09.0411:00
Bayern Monaco
Amburgo SV
5
2
FIN
08.0411:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
MSV Duisburg
DCR
5
4
2
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
04.1213:00
Gütersloh
MSV Duisburg
0
7
FIN
04.1212:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
Turbine Potsdam
5
1
FIN
04.1212:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Bayern Monaco
DCR
5
6
0
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Amburgo SV
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3
2
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
30.1013:00
MSV Duisburg
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
10
0
FIN
30.1013:00
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Hoffenheim
3
1
FIN
30.1013:00
Gütersloh
Werder Brema
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
30.1013:00
Bayern Monaco
FF USV Jena
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
30.1012:30
Turbine Potsdam
VfL Sindelfingen
4
1
FIN
30.1010:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FV Löchgau
6
1
FIN
30.1010:00
1. FFC Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
1
0
FIN
30.1010:00
Amburgo SV
Friburgo
2
0
FIN
Secondo Turno
17.0912:00
Jahn Calden
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
5
FIN
11.0914:00
Friburgo
ETSV Würzburg
6
3
FIN
11.0913:30
Crailsheim
Hoffenheim
DTS
4
5
4
4
FIN
11.0913:30
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
FV Löchgau
0
1
FIN
11.0912:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
FFC Oldesloe
4
1
FIN
11.0912:00
Hohen Neuendorf
Amburgo SV
0
3
FIN
11.0912:00
Turbine Potsdam
SGS Essen
5
0
FIN
11.0912:00
Magdeburger FFC
Wolfsburg
0
5
FIN
11.0912:00
Bayer Leverkusen
SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
0
1
FIN
11.0912:00
VfL Kommern
1. FFC Frankfurt
0
6
FIN
11.0909:00
SC Sand
MSV Duisburg
0
2
FIN
11.0909:00
VfL Sindelfingen
Borussia M'gladbach
8
0
FIN
11.0909:00
Gütersloh
1. FC Lübars
4
2
FIN
10.0914:00
Saarbrücken
Bayern Monaco
0
1
FIN
10.0913:00
FF USV Jena
BV Cloppenburg
DTS
3
2
2
2
FIN
09.0917:30
Meppen
Werder Brema
DTS
0
1
0
0
FIN
Primo Turno
14.0814:00
SV Rot-Weiß Göcklingen
VfL Sindelfingen
0
3
FIN
14.0813:30
Weinberg
Hoffenheim
0
4
FIN
14.0813:00
Holstein Kiel
Meppen
0
1
FIN
14.0812:00
Issel
FV Löchgau
0
3
FIN
14.0812:00
Recklinghausen
ETSV Würzburg
1
3
FIN
14.0812:00
Burg Gretesch
Magdeburger FFC
0
1
FIN
14.0812:00
Hallescher FC
Gütersloh
2
5
FIN
14.0812:00
Hohen Neuendorf
Mellendorfer TV 1919
3
2
FIN
14.0812:00
FFV Erfurt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
5
FIN
14.0812:00
SV Wilhelmsburg
1. FC Lübars
1
11
FIN
14.0812:00
TuS Mannheim-Neckarau
Crailsheim
0
2
FIN
14.0812:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
FF USV Jena
1
10
FIN
14.0812:00
VfL Kommern
Colonia
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
14.0812:00
Hegauer FV
Saarbrücken
2
4
FIN
14.0809:00
Heidenauer SV
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
0
13
FIN
14.0809:00
Bochum
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1
5
FIN
14.0809:00
TB Neckarhausen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
9
FIN
14.0809:00
Moers
SC Sand
0
5
FIN
13.0814:00
SV Bardenbach
Friburgo
0
6
FIN
13.0813:00
FC Riepsdorf
Werder Brema
0
1
FIN
13.0812:00
TS Wolmertshausen
BV Cloppenburg
0
14
FIN
13.0812:00
Jahn Calden
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
4
1
FIN
13.0812:00
SG Blau Weiß Beelitz
FFC Oldesloe
1
7
FIN