Coppa Femminile (2023/2024)
0
47 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : Coppa Femminile
Semifinali
31.0313:45
Bayern Monaco
Eintracht Francoforte
DCR
3
1
1
1
FIN
30.0312:00
Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
9
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
05.0317:30
Eintracht Francoforte
MSV Duisburg
4
1
FIN
05.0317:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayern Monaco
0
3
FIN
05.0317:30
Bayer Leverkusen
SGS Essen
1
2
FIN
05.0317:30
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
0
3
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
14.0218:00
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern Monaco
0
6
FIN
08.0217:30
Eintracht Francoforte
Friburgo
2
1
FIN
26.1114:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
MSV Duisburg
0
2
FIN
26.1112:00
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
3
0
FIN
25.1113:00
Amburgo SV
Bayer Leverkusen
0
4
FIN
25.1113:00
SGS Essen
Colonia
4
3
FIN
25.1113:00
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
3
FIN
24.1117:00
Wolfsburg
Werder Brema
5
0
FIN
Secondo Turno
13.0916:30
Hegauer FV
Eintracht Francoforte
0
8
FIN
10.0914:00
Meppen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
3
FIN
10.0913:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Jahn Calden
3
0
FIN
10.0912:00
Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburg
0
2
FIN
10.0912:00
SC Sand
Friburgo
1
2
FIN
10.0912:00
Andernach
Bayern Monaco
0
2
FIN
10.0912:00
Kickers Offenbach
Hegnach
3
0
FIN
09.0915:30
Gütersloh
RB Leipzig
0
7
FIN
09.0914:30
Viktoria Berlin
Henstedt-Ulzburg
4
0
FIN
09.0914:00
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
1
6
FIN
09.0913:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Werder Brema
0
3
FIN
09.0913:00
Weinberg
Hoffenheim
0
7
FIN
09.0912:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Norimberga
1
0
FIN
09.0911:00
Stern
Colonia
0
10
FIN
09.0911:00
Bochum
SGS Essen
0
4
FIN
08.0916:30
St. Pauli
Amburgo SV
1
7
FIN
Primo Turno
15.0816:30
Holstein Kiel
Borussia M'gladbach
2
3
FIN
13.0813:00
Wacker Monaco
Weinberg
0
4
FIN
13.0812:00
Bochum
SC Fortuna Colonia
DTS
3
2
1
1
FIN
13.0812:00
Hegnach
Elversberg
1
0
FIN
13.0812:00
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
3
FIN
13.0812:00
Hegauer FV
Chemnitzer FC
6
2
FIN
13.0812:00
FFV Erfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
1
FIN
13.0812:00
Kickers Offenbach
Riegelsberg
2
0
FIN
13.0812:00
St. Pauli
Magdeburger FFC
DCR
3
2
4
4
FIN
13.0812:00
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Stern
0
1
FIN
13.0812:00
Viktoria Berlin
Barmke
3
1
FIN
13.0811:00
Buntentor
Amburgo SV
1
4
FIN
13.0809:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Borussia Bocholt
7
0
FIN
13.0809:00
Rostocker FC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
13
FIN
12.0814:00
Jahn Calden
Montabaur
7
0
FIN
12.0813:00
Karlsruhe SC
SC Sand
0
4
FIN