2. Bundesliga (2021/2022)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : 2. Bundesliga
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
31.1012:30
Ingolstadt 04
Jahn Ratisbona
0
3
FIN
30.1018:30
Amburgo
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FIN
30.1011:30
Dinamo Dresda
Sandhausen
0
1
FIN
30.1011:30
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FIN
30.1011:30
Werder Brema
St. Pauli
1
1
FIN
29.1016:30
Darmstadt 98
Norimberga
2
0
FIN
29.1016:30
Heidenheim 1846
Schalke 04
1
0
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1011:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Hannover 96
3
1
FIN
24.1011:30
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
4
0
FIN
24.1011:30
Sandhausen
Werder Brema
2
2
FIN
23.1018:30
Schalke 04
Dinamo Dresda
3
0
FIN
23.1011:30
Norimberga
Heidenheim 1846
4
0
FIN
23.1011:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
3
1
FIN
23.1011:30
Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt 98
1
1
FIN
22.1016:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt 04
1
0
FIN
22.1016:30
Paderborn 07
Amburgo
1
2
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1011:30
Darmstadt 98
Werder Brema
3
0
FIN
17.1011:30
Hansa Rostock
Sandhausen
1
1
FIN
17.1011:30
Dinamo Dresda
Norimberga
0
1
FIN
16.1018:30
Amburgo
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
FIN
16.1011:30
Ingolstadt 04
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FIN
16.1011:30
Heidenheim 1846
St. Pauli
2
4
FIN
16.1011:30
Karlsruhe
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
FIN
15.1016:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
1
FIN
15.1016:30
Paderborn 07
Jahn Ratisbona
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1011:30
Schalke 04
Ingolstadt 04
3
0
FIN
03.1011:30
St. Pauli
Dinamo Dresda
3
0
FIN
03.1011:30
Sandhausen
Darmstadt 98
1
6
FIN
02.1018:30
Norimberga
Hannover 96
0
0
FIN
02.1011:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Karlsruhe
2
2
FIN
02.1011:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn 07
2
3
FIN
02.1011:30
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
0
2
FIN
01.1016:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Amburgo
1
1
FIN
01.1016:30
Werder Brema
Heidenheim 1846
3
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0911:30
Dinamo Dresda
Werder Brema
3
0
FIN
26.0911:30
Hannover 96
Sandhausen
1
2
FIN
26.0911:30
Amburgo
Norimberga
2
2
FIN
25.0918:30
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
0
2
FIN
25.0911:30
Karlsruhe
St. Pauli
1
3
FIN
25.0911:30
Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
2
FIN
25.0911:30
Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
1
2
FIN
24.0916:30
Heidenheim 1846
Darmstadt 98
2
1
FIN
24.0916:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Erzgebirge Aue
3
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0911:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Paderborn 07
1
4
FIN
19.0911:30
St. Pauli
Ingolstadt 04
4
1
FIN
19.0911:30
Darmstadt 98
Dinamo Dresda
1
0
FIN
18.0918:30
Werder Brema
Amburgo
0
2
FIN
18.0911:30
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
0
3
FIN
18.0911:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Ratisbona
1
1
FIN
18.0911:30
Sandhausen
Heidenheim 1846
1
3
FIN
17.0916:30
Schalke 04
Karlsruhe
1
2
FIN
17.0916:30
Norimberga
Hansa Rostock
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0911:30
Hansa Rostock
Darmstadt 98
2
1
FIN
12.0911:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Norimberga
2
2
FIN
12.0911:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FIN
12.0911:30
Paderborn 07
Schalke 04
0
1
FIN
12.0911:30
Heidenheim 1846
Dinamo Dresda
2
1
FIN
11.0918:30
Amburgo
Sandhausen
2
1
FIN
11.0911:30
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
1
0
FIN
11.0911:30
Karlsruhe
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FIN
11.0911:30
Ingolstadt 04
Werder Brema
0
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0811:30
Werder Brema
Hansa Rostock
3
0
FIN
29.0811:30
St. Pauli
Jahn Ratisbona
2
0
FIN
29.0811:30
Dinamo Dresda
Paderborn 07
0
3
FIN
28.0818:30
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
1
FIN
28.0811:30
Darmstadt 98
Hannover 96
4
0
FIN
28.0811:30
Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
FIN
28.0811:30
Heidenheim 1846
Amburgo
0
0
FIN
27.0816:30
Norimberga
Karlsruhe
2
1
FIN
27.0816:30
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt 04
0
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0811:30
Ingolstadt 04
Norimberga
0
0
FIN
22.0811:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
1
3
FIN
22.0811:30
Amburgo
Darmstadt 98
2
2
FIN
21.0818:30
Hansa Rostock
Dinamo Dresda
1
3
FIN
21.0811:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Schalke 04
4
1
FIN
21.0811:30
Paderborn 07
St. Pauli
3
1
FIN
21.0811:30
Karlsruhe
Werder Brema
0
0
FIN
20.0816:30
Hannover 96
Heidenheim 1846
1
0
FIN
20.0816:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0811:30
Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04
6
1
FIN
15.0811:30
Werder Brema
Paderborn 07
1
4
FIN
15.0811:30
Heidenheim 1846
Hansa Rostock
1
1
FIN
14.0818:30
Dinamo Dresda
Hannover 96
2
0
FIN
14.0811:30
Holstein Kiel
Jahn Ratisbona
0
3
FIN
14.0811:30
Norimberga
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FIN
14.0811:30
Sandhausen
Karlsruhe
0
0
FIN
13.0816:30
Schalke 04
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FIN
13.0816:30
St. Pauli
Amburgo
3
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0811:30
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
0
0
FIN
01.0811:30
Amburgo
Dinamo Dresda
1
1
FIN
01.0811:30
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
0
3
FIN
31.0718:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Brema
2
3
FIN
31.0711:30
Ingolstadt 04
Heidenheim 1846
1
2
FIN
31.0711:30
Jahn Ratisbona
Sandhausen
3
0
FIN
31.0711:30
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
0
3
FIN
30.0716:30
Paderborn 07
Norimberga
2
2
FIN
30.0716:30
Karlsruhe
Darmstadt 98
3
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0711:30
Sandhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
FIN
25.0711:30
Norimberga
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FIN
25.0711:30
St. Pauli
Holstein Kiel
3
0
FIN