2. Bundesliga Femminile (2020/2021)
0
164 partite
Ultimi risultati
Germania : 2. Bundesliga Femminile
Play-Out
27.0609:00
Hoffenheim II
Borussia M'gladbach
2
1
FIN
20.0609:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0612:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Arminia Bielefeld
3
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0616:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Wolfsburg II
0
3
FIN
Giornata 18 (Sud)
06.0612:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Bayern Monaco II
2
1
FIN
06.0612:00
Colonia
Andernach
2
0
FIN
06.0612:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Ingolstadt
0
3
FIN
06.0612:00
Würzburger Kickers
Hoffenheim II
1
3
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0612:00
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II
5
0
FIN
06.0612:00
Berghofen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
2
FIN
06.0612:00
Borussia Bocholt
Gütersloh
1
5
FIN
06.0612:00
RB Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Sud)
03.0612:00
Colonia
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
6
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0512:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wolfsburg II
2
2
FIN
29.0512:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Borussia Bocholt
1
1
FIN
29.0512:00
Gütersloh
RB Leipzig
4
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Sud)
29.0512:00
Bayern Monaco II
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FIN
29.0512:00
Ingolstadt
Colonia
0
4
FIN
29.0512:00
Hoffenheim II
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
9
0
FIN
29.0512:00
Saarbrücken
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
3
FIN
Giornata 12 (Sud)
26.0516:30
Eintracht Francoforte II
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Sud)
23.0512:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Andernach
6
0
FIN
23.0512:00
Würzburger Kickers
Saarbrücken
0
3
FIN
23.0509:00
Hoffenheim II
Bayern Monaco II
0
2
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0509:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Gütersloh
0
0
FIN
23.0509:00
Berghofen
Turbine Potsdam II
1
6
FIN
23.0509:00
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
2
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Sud)
19.0516:30
Eintracht Francoforte II
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Sud)
19.0513:00
Ingolstadt
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
6
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0512:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
BV Cloppenburg
Berghofen
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0512:00
Wolfsburg II
Gütersloh
4
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Sud)
16.0512:00
Saarbrücken
Hoffenheim II
1
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0512:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Berghofen
4
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Sud)
16.0512:00
Andernach
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0509:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Sud)
16.0509:00
Ingolstadt
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0509:00
Borussia Bocholt
Turbine Potsdam II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Sud)
16.0509:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Bayern Monaco II
0
5
FIN
Giornata 14 (Sud)
13.0513:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Colonia
0
3
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0513:00
Berghofen
Wolfsburg II
0
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Sud)
13.0513:00
Hoffenheim II
Andernach
1
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Würzburger Kickers
Ingolstadt
0
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0512:00
Borussia Bocholt
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
FIN
13.0512:00
RB Leipzig
Turbine Potsdam II
1
0
FIN
13.0512:00
Gütersloh
Borussia M'gladbach
0
5
FIN
Giornata 14 (Sud)
13.0509:00
Bayern Monaco II
Saarbrücken
3
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0512:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
FIN
09.0512:00
Berghofen
Borussia Bocholt
0
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Sud)
09.0512:00
Ingolstadt
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
09.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Borussia Bocholt
BV Cloppenburg
Giornata 13 (Sud)
09.0512:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Saarbrücken
1
1
FIN
09.0512:00
Colonia
Würzburger Kickers
7
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0509:00
Arminia Bielefeld
RB Leipzig
2
4
FIN
Giornata 13 (Sud)
09.0509:00
Andernach
Bayern Monaco II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0509:00
Wolfsburg II
Borussia M'gladbach
1
2
FIN
Giornata 10 (Sud)
06.0516:30
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0516:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Wolfsburg II
0
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0512:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Arminia Bielefeld
BV Cloppenburg
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0516:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Berghofen
4
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Sud)
02.0512:00
Saarbrücken
Andernach
3
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
02.05
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
BV Cloppenburg
RB Leipzig
Giornata 12 (Sud)
02.0512:00
Bayern Monaco II
Ingolstadt
2
0
FIN
02.0509:00
Hoffenheim II
Colonia
0
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0509:00
Gütersloh
Turbine Potsdam II
1
1
FIN
02.0509:00
Borussia Bocholt
Wolfsburg II
1
0
FIN
02.0509:00
RB Leipzig
Berghofen
3
1
FIN
02.0509:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0416:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Gütersloh
0
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Sud)
28.0416:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Andernach
0
2
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0412:00
Berghofen
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
28.0411:30
Borussia Bocholt
RB Leipzig
3
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Sud)
28.0411:00
Colonia
Bayern Monaco II
3
0
FIN
28.0410:00
Ingolstadt
Saarbrücken
3
3
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0409:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0412:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
FIN
25.0412:00
Gütersloh
Berghofen
3
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
25.04
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Carl Zeiss Jena
BV Cloppenburg
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0412:00
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Sud)
25.0412:00
Würzburger Kickers
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
5
0
FIN
25.0410:30
Saarbrücken
Colonia
3
3
FIN
25.0409:00
Andernach
Ingolstadt
1
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0409:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Borussia Bocholt
3
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Sud)
21.0409:00
Colonia
Ingolstadt
4
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0412:00
Gütersloh
Borussia Bocholt
3
1
FIN
18.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
RB Leipzig
3
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Sud)
18.0412:00
Andernach
Colonia
1
3
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
18.04
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
BV Cloppenburg
Gütersloh
Giornata 9 (Sud)
18.0409:00
Bayern Monaco II
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Hoffenheim II
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0412:00
Borussia Bocholt
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Sud)
11.0412:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Saarbrücken
3
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0412:00
Wolfsburg II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Sud)
11.0412:00
Würzburger Kickers
Bayern Monaco II
0
2
FIN
11.0412:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Hoffenheim II
0
5
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0409:00
RB Leipzig
Gütersloh
0
2
FIN
11.0409:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Turbine Potsdam II
1
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Sud)
04.0412:00
Andernach
Eintracht Francoforte II
1
2
FIN
04.0412:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Colonia
0
4
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
04.04
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Borussia M'gladbach
BV Cloppenburg
Giornata 7 (Sud)
04.0412:00
Saarbrücken
Würzburger Kickers
2
2
FIN