GFA League (2023/2024)
0
224 partite
Ultimi risultati
Gambia : GFA League
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0616:30
Waa Banjul Football
Armed Forces
2
2
FIN
07.0616:30
Brikama United
Samger
3
1
FIN
07.0616:30
Bombada FC
Wallidan
0
0
FIN
07.0616:30
Marimoo
Team Rhino
2
2
FIN
06.0616:30
Steve Biko
BST Galaxy
2
0
FIN
06.0616:30
TMT
Falcons
1
0
FIN
06.0616:30
Fortune
Banjul
1
1
FIN
06.0616:30
Real de Banjul
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
2
1
FIN
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0616:30
Armed Forces
Samger
1
0
FIN
02.0616:30
Bombada FC
Brikama United
1
1
FIN
02.0616:30
Fortune
TMT
1
1
FIN
02.0616:30
Wallidan
Steve Biko
1
2
FIN
01.0616:30
Falcons
Marimoo
1
1
FIN
01.0616:30
Banjul
Team Rhino
3
1
FIN
01.0616:30
Real de Banjul
BST Galaxy
4
2
FIN
31.0516:30
Waa Banjul Football
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
1
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0516:30
Steve Biko
Banjul
0
0
FIN
29.0516:30
TMT
Bombada FC
0
1
FIN
29.0516:30
Falcons
Brikama United
1
0
FIN
29.0516:30
Samger
Fortune
0
0
FIN
28.0516:30
Team Rhino
Waa Banjul Football
1
1
FIN
28.0516:30
BST Galaxy
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
1
1
FIN
27.0516:30
Armed Forces
Wallidan
2
2
FIN
27.0516:30
Marimoo
Real de Banjul
0
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0516:30
Banjul
BST Galaxy
0
2
FIN
21.0516:30
Real de Banjul
Samger
3
2
FIN
21.0516:30
Marimoo
Wallidan
0
1
FIN
21.0516:30
Brikama United
Team Rhino
0
1
FIN
20.0516:30
Waa Banjul Football
Falcons
0
1
FIN
20.0516:30
TMT
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
1
1
FIN
20.0516:30
Armed Forces
Fortune
1
2
FIN
20.0516:30
Bombada FC
Steve Biko
0
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0516:30
Samger
Steve Biko
0
0
FIN
16.0516:30
BST Galaxy
Marimoo
0
1
FIN
16.0516:30
TMT
Armed Forces
3
1
FIN
16.0516:30
Falcons
Bombada FC
2
0
FIN
15.0516:30
Brikama United
Fortune
1
2
FIN
15.0516:30
Banjul
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
2
FIN
14.0516:30
Real de Banjul
Waa Banjul Football
4
0
FIN
14.0516:30
Wallidan
Team Rhino
3
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0516:30
Waa Banjul Football
Brikama United
1
0
FIN
10.0516:30
Samger
Wallidan
0
2
FIN
10.0516:30
Marimoo
Fortune
0
0
FIN
10.0516:30
Team Rhino
Falcons
1
2
FIN
09.0516:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Steve Biko
0
0
FIN
09.0516:30
Banjul
TMT
0
0
FIN
09.0516:30
BST Galaxy
Bombada FC
1
0
FIN
09.0516:30
Armed Forces
Real de Banjul
1
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0516:30
Marimoo
Brikama United
0
0
FIN
05.0516:30
Falcons
Steve Biko
0
0
FIN
04.0516:30
Real de Banjul
Bombada FC
3
1
FIN
04.0516:30
Wallidan
Banjul
0
0
FIN
04.0516:30
Team Rhino
Armed Forces
1
0
FIN
03.0516:30
Fortune
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
0
FIN
03.0516:30
TMT
BST Galaxy
1
1
FIN
03.0516:30
Samger
Waa Banjul Football
0
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0416:30
Marimoo
Samger
1
1
FIN
28.0416:30
Steve Biko
Fortune
2
1
FIN
27.0416:30
Team Rhino
Bombada FC
1
2
FIN
27.0416:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Brikama United
0
1
FIN
27.0416:30
Banjul
Waa Banjul Football
1
1
FIN
26.0416:30
Falcons
Armed Forces
3
1
FIN
26.0416:30
Real de Banjul
TMT
4
0
FIN
26.0416:30
Wallidan
BST Galaxy
0
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0416:30
Brikama United
Real de Banjul
3
2
FIN
18.0416:30
Banjul
Falcons
0
0
FIN
17.0416:30
Wallidan
Waa Banjul Football
0
1
FIN
17.0416:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Bombada FC
1
0
FIN
16.0416:30
TMT
Marimoo
2
2
FIN
16.0416:30
Armed Forces
Steve Biko
1
0
FIN
16.0416:30
Fortune
Team Rhino
2
2
FIN
16.0416:30
BST Galaxy
Samger
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0416:30
Bombada FC
Banjul
4
2
FIN
07.0416:30
Fortune
Waa Banjul Football
0
0
FIN
07.0416:30
Real de Banjul
Team Rhino
1
0
FIN
07.0416:30
Marimoo
Steve Biko
1
2
FIN
06.0416:30
Wallidan
Brikama United
1
0
FIN
06.0416:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Falcons
0
1
FIN
06.0416:30
Samger
TMT
0
2
FIN
06.0416:30
BST Galaxy
Armed Forces
2
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Wallidan
0
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Steve Biko
TMT
1
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Banjul
Real de Banjul
1
3
FIN
24.0316:30
Team Rhino
Samger
1
1
FIN
23.0316:30
BST Galaxy
Falcons
0
0
FIN
23.0316:30
Bombada FC
Fortune
2
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Armed Forces
Brikama United
0
2
FIN
23.0316:30
Waa Banjul Football
Marimoo
0
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0316:30
Falcons
Fortune
1
0
FIN
20.0316:30
Samger
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
0
0
FIN
20.0316:30
BST Galaxy
Waa Banjul Football
1
1
FIN
20.0316:30
Wallidan
Real de Banjul
0
1
FIN
19.0316:30
Team Rhino
TMT
0
0
FIN
19.0316:30
Marimoo
Banjul
0
0
FIN
19.0316:30
Brikama United
Steve Biko
3
2
FIN
19.0316:30
Bombada FC
Armed Forces
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0316:30
Greater Tomorrow Football Academy
Team Rhino
1
2
FIN
10.0316:30
Fortune
BST Galaxy
2
1
FIN
09.0316:30
Steve Biko
Real de Banjul
0
0
FIN
08.0316:30
Samger
Falcons
0
2
FIN