Kakkonen (2002)
0
528 partite
Ultimi risultati
Finlandia : Kakkonen
Ovest
27.09
TPK
KaaPo
2
3
FIN
Sud
27.09
Helsingin Ponnistus
Ekenäs IF
4
2
FIN
Nord
27.09
JBK
PS Kemi Kings
4
3
FIN
27.09
KPV
KajHa
2
1
FIN
27.09
Kiisto
Öja-73
7
4
FIN
27.09
Karhu Kauhajoki
VIFK
2
1
FIN
27.09
OLS
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
4
0
FIN
27.09
KäPa
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
4
1
FIN
Sud
27.09
Atlantis II
Kiffen
1
2
FIN
27.09
FC Espoo
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
2
1
FIN
27.09
KäPa
HyPS Hyvinkää
1
2
FIN
27.09
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Airport City Vantaa
5
4
FIN
Ovest
27.09
PS-44
MuSa
0
2
FIN
27.09
FC Rauma
KaIK
1
2
FIN
27.09
SalPa
PIF
3
1
FIN
27.09
FC PoPa
P-Iirot
2
0
FIN
Est
27.09
MiPK
Kings
1
3
FIN
27.09
Futura
Warkaus
3
6
FIN
27.09
SavU
MP
1
3
FIN
27.09
JJK
SäyRi
2
0
FIN
27.09
JIPPO
Pallohait
2
2
FIN
27.09
PK-37
TP Lahti
4
0
FIN
Ovest
27.09
FC Boda
TPV
0
1
FIN
Sud
27.09
Mariehamn
Ponnistajat
3
0
FIN
21.09
Ekenäs IF
Atlantis II
3
0
FIN
Nord
21.09
KajHa
OLS
0
2
FIN
21.09
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
KäPa
1
6
FIN
Est
21.09
Warkaus
SavU
4
0
FIN
21.09
MP
JJK
1
2
FIN
21.09
TP Lahti
MiPK
0
3
FIN
Nord
21.09
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
KPV
2
2
FIN
Est
21.09
Kings
JIPPO
0
2
FIN
20.09
SäyRi
Futura
3
0
FIN
Ovest
20.09
P-Iirot
SalPa
0
4
FIN
20.09
PIF
TPK
3
1
FIN
20.09
KaaPo
FC PoPa
8
1
FIN
20.09
KaIK
PS-44
6
0
FIN
Est
20.09
Pallohait
PK-37
1
2
FIN
Nord
20.09
VIFK
JBK
0
2
FIN
Sud
20.09
HyPS Hyvinkää
Helsingin Ponnistus
1
3
FIN
Ovest
20.09
TPV
FC Rauma
2
1
FIN
Sud
20.09
Airport City Vantaa
Mariehamn
6
0
FIN
20.09
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
3
4
FIN
20.09
Ponnistajat
FC Espoo
1
1
FIN
Nord
20.09
Öja-73
Karhu Kauhajoki
0
2
FIN
20.09
PS Kemi Kings
Kiisto
5
2
FIN
Ovest
20.09
MuSa
FC Boda
2
2
FIN
Sud
19.09
Kiffen
KäPa
3
1
FIN
16.09
Airport City Vantaa
HyPS Hyvinkää
6
0
FIN
14.09
Ekenäs IF
Kiffen
3
1
FIN
Ovest
14.09
PIF
P-Iirot
1
2
FIN
14.09
MuSa
TPV
0
0
FIN
Nord
14.09
Karhu Kauhajoki
KPV
4
6
FIN
14.09
VIFK
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
3
0
FIN
Est
14.09
TP Lahti
Kings
4
1
FIN
14.09
MP
Warkaus
1
0
FIN
14.09
JIPPO
Futura
4
2
FIN
Nord
13.09
JBK
OLS
2
1
FIN
13.09
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
KajHa
1
1
FIN
13.09
Öja-73
PS Kemi Kings
2
3
FIN
13.09
KäPa
Kiisto
0
2
FIN
Sud
13.09
KäPa
Mariehamn
2
5
FIN
Est
13.09
PK-37
SavU
1
1
FIN
13.09
SäyRi
Pallohait
5
4
FIN
13.09
JJK
MiPK
4
1
FIN
Sud
13.09
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
Atlantis II
0
3
FIN
13.09
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
Ponnistajat
0
0
FIN
Ovest
13.09
PS-44
SalPa
1
3
FIN
13.09
KaaPo
KaIK
1
0
FIN
13.09
FC Rauma
FC PoPa
5
0
FIN
12.09
TPK
FC Boda
3
1
FIN
Sud
12.09
Helsingin Ponnistus
FC Espoo
1
3
FIN
09.09
Atlantis II
KäPa
1
3
FIN
08.09
Kiffen
Airport City Vantaa
1
0
FIN
07.09
FC Espoo
Forssan Jalkapalloklubi
3
0
FIN
Nord
07.09
PS Kemi Kings
Terjarv Ungdoms SK
2
0
FIN
Ovest
07.09
SalPa
TPK
3
0
FIN
Nord
07.09
Kiisto
Karhu Kauhajoki
0
1
FIN
07.09
KajHa
VIFK
0
0
FIN
07.09
Sepsi 78 Seinajoki
Öja-73
1
3
FIN
07.09
KPV
OLS
2
3
FIN
Est
07.09
Kings
SäyRi
1
1
FIN
07.09
Warkaus
TP Lahti
3
1
FIN
Ovest
07.09
KaIK
PIF
1
3
FIN
07.09
P-Iirot
MuSa
1
3
FIN
Sud
07.09
Mariehamn
Helsingin Ponnistus
3
2
FIN
Est
07.09
SavU
JJK
0
0
FIN
Nord
06.09
JBK
KäPa
3
1
FIN
Ovest
06.09
FC Boda
FC Rauma
1
1
FIN
06.09
TPV
KaaPo
3
1
FIN
06.09
FC PoPa
PS-44
0
2
FIN
Est
06.09
Futura
PK-37
0
1
FIN
06.09
MiPK
JIPPO
0
7
FIN
06.09
Pallohait
MP
1
3
FIN
Sud
06.09
HyPS Hyvinkää
Pallokerho-35 Vantaa
1
3
FIN
03.09
Ponnistajat
Atlantis II
2
3
FIN
01.09
Kiffen
HyPS Hyvinkää
1
1
FIN
Nord
31.08
VIFK
KäPa
4
3
FIN
31.08
Karhu Kauhajoki
OLS
1
6
FIN
31.08
PS Kemi Kings
KPV
0
1
FIN