Inter District Championship (2020)
0
15 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lautoka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
2 | Rewa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V P N |
3 | Suva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V P |
4 | Nasinu FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labasa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V P |
2 | Ba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V N |
3 | Nadi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V P N |
4 | Navua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P V |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Suva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N V P |
2 (1) | Lautoka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Rewa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Nasinu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Labasa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V V P |
2 (2) | Ba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
3 (3) | Nadi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Navua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rewa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V P |
2 (4) | Nasinu FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
3 (1) | Lautoka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
4 (3) | Suva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Navua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P V |
2 (3) | Nadi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P N |
3 (1) | Labasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (2) | Ba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lautoka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Rewa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Suva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Nasinu FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labasa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Ba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Nadi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Navua | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali